Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordan Bush-Johnson 12 Steilacoom 11.22
2 Jayden Coalson 10 Steilacoom 11.38
3 Colby Vierra 11 Eatonville 11.69
4 Christian Hutton 12 Steilacoom 11.71
5 Lance Garcia 9 Steilacoom 12.05
6 Nehimiah Shird 11 Steilacoom 12.23
7 Kyle Gran 10 Highline 12.25
8 Elijah Sinclair 11 Steilacoom 12.25
9 Dawsen Wilcox 12 Eatonville 12.36
10 Joshua Kim 9 Steilacoom 12.37
11 Houstin Tu 11 Highline 12.39
12 Jamel Paul 12 Steilacoom 12.40
13 Micky Glaze 9 Steilacoom 12.45
14 Alex Brymer 10 Eatonville 12.53
15 Alexander Jepsen 10 Highline 12.63
16 Arpanpal Singh 11 Highline 12.93
17 Jackson Roulst 11 Eatonville 12.94
18 Makai Martinez 9 Steilacoom 13.05
19 Ryan Vincent Im 11 Highline 13.10
20 Daniel Voung 10 Highline 13.11
21 Jakob Vanderflute 12 Highline 13.42
22 Trevon Brazier 9 Steilacoom 13.52
23 Tyler Stratton 9 Eatonville 15.10
Kedyn Aphelu 10 Highline DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordan Bush-Johnson 12 Steilacoom 23.13
2 Colby Vierra 11 Eatonville 23.66
3 Christopher Hines 11 Steilacoom 24.09
4 Jaymason Willingham 11 Steilacoom 24.55
5 Nehimiah Shird 11 Steilacoom 24.66
6 Kai Brier 9 Steilacoom 24.71
7 Keylen Starr 12 Steilacoom 24.74
8 Dawsen Wilcox 12 Eatonville 25.11
9 Alex Brymer 10 Eatonville 25.20
10 Micky Glaze 9 Steilacoom 25.40
11 Joshua Kim 9 Steilacoom 25.85
12 Arpanpal Singh 11 Highline 26.18
13 Ryan Colbert 9 Eatonville 26.22
14 Alexander Mitchell 10 Eatonville 26.64
15 Bryce Thirtyacer 9 Eatonville 26.71
16 Makai Martinez 9 Steilacoom 27.28
17 Trevon Brazier 9 Steilacoom 27.31
18 Trent Lewis 9 Eatonville 27.56
19 Marcus Perez Hernandez 9 Highline 31.93
20 Tyler Stratton 9 Eatonville 33.31
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eric Latt 12 Highline 54.23
2 Kai Brier 9 Steilacoom 54.57
3 Zachary Root 10 Eatonville 57.46
4 Ryan Colbert 9 Eatonville 58.50
5 Alexander Mitchell 10 Eatonville 1:00.04
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sawyer Noel 11 Eatonville 2:08.99
2 Landon Flake 10 Steilacoom 2:13.45
3 Colin Hitchcock 9 Steilacoom 2:17.65
4 Alphonso Brandon II 9 Steilacoom 2:17.92
5 Sawyer Dagan 9 Steilacoom 2:20.89
6 Chris Donohue 12 Eatonville 2:24.72
7 Sibley Haamid IV 9 Steilacoom 2:31.99
8 Keeley Wilfred 12 Steilacoom 2:36.29
9 Zachary Gonzalez 10 Steilacoom 2:40.00
10 Caleb Hagen 9 Eatonville 2:56.90
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zack Koivisto 10 Steilacoom 4:38.02
2 Sawyer Noel 11 Eatonville 4:38.78
3 Josiah Nobles 10 Steilacoom 4:42.41
4 Lucas Lane 11 Eatonville 4:52.18
5 Landon Flake 10 Steilacoom 4:52.54
6 Colin Hitchcock 9 Steilacoom 4:52.96
7 Sawyer Dagan 9 Steilacoom 4:57.95
8 Sibley Haamid IV 9 Steilacoom 5:06.20
9 Zach Bennett 12 Highline 5:10.40
10 Leon Wan 11 Steilacoom 5:14.69
11 Brennan Hall 12 Eatonville 5:25.22
12 Cameron Howard 9 Eatonville 5:40.22
13 Ammon Quackenbush 12 Steilacoom 5:54.54
14 Dylan Granum 11 Steilacoom 5:59.31
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zack Koivisto 10 Steilacoom 10:25.59
2 Lucas Lane 11 Eatonville 11:13.69
3 Landon Flake 10 Steilacoom 11:31.82
4 Brennan Hall 12 Eatonville 12:15.30
5 Walter Coffin 12 Highline 12:15.45
6 Cameron Howard 9 Eatonville 12:40.57
7 Ammon Quackenbush 12 Steilacoom 12:55.62
8 Chris Donohue 12 Eatonville 13:25.78
9 Zachary Gonzalez 10 Steilacoom 13:41.97
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyle Gran 10 Highline 16.18
2 Bryce Thirtyacer 9 Eatonville 18.50
3 Alexander Sokolov 12 Steilacoom 18.61
4 Brandon Salcedo-Lobato 9 Highline 20.68
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexander Sokolov 12 Steilacoom 45.42
2 Brandon Salcedo-Lobato 9 Highline 51.63
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Steilacoom 44.75
Christian HuttonJordan Bush-JohnsonEric LathamJayden Coalson
2 Eatonville 46.30
Colby VierraDawsen WilcoxJackson RoulstAlex Brymer
3 Highline 47.47
Ryan Vincent ImAlexander JepsenArpanpal SinghHoustin Tu
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Steilacoom 3:53.49
Jaymason WillinghamChristopher HinesKai BrierEric Latham
2 Eatonville 4:10.15
Ryan ColbertChris DonohueZachary RootAlexander Mitchell
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Parker Danielson 12 Steilacoom 51-09.00
2 Blake Suivaaia 12 Highline 45-08.00
3 Lance Garcia 9 Steilacoom 43-07.00
4 KeShaun Barrett 11 Steilacoom 41-00.00
5 Ty Shanklin 12 Highline 38-00.50
6 Trevor Schier 10 Eatonville 37-06.50
7 Omarion Mozee 10 Steilacoom 36-11.00
8 Dylan Antonson 11 Eatonville 36-06.00
9 Sebastian Kerpisz 10 Highline 34-11.50
10 Greyson Trimble 9 Eatonville 34-07.00
11 Trevor Scantling 9 Eatonville 34-01.00
12 Giuseppe Quackenbush 12 Highline 33-08.00
13 Hunter Brooks 11 Eatonville 32-10.00
13 Jakob Vanderflute 12 Highline 32-10.00
15 Connor Shoup 9 Steilacoom 30-05.00
16 Trevor Parke 12 Eatonville 29-08.50
17 Andrew Cherry 10 Steilacoom 29-03.00
17 Anton Sokolov 9 Steilacoom 29-03.00
19 Rylan Shaughnessy 11 Eatonville 28-09.00
20 Kedyn Aphelu 10 Highline 28-04.00
21 Ryan Johnson 9 Eatonville 28-03.00
22 Roman Carlos Muscat 10 Highline 27-09.00
23 Brian Choi 12 Steilacoom 26-11.00
24 Jonathan Tyrell-Smitth 9 Steilacoom 26-06.50
25 Jalil Watts 9 Steilacoom 25-08.50
26 Payson Danielson 9 Steilacoom 24-11.00
27 Mathew Fichamba 9 Highline 24-00.50
28 Caleb Melton 9 Steilacoom 23-09.50
28 Zander Frago 9 Steilacoom 23-09.50
30 Garret Bergstrom 9 Steilacoom 23-06.00
31 Joe Eaton 11 Eatonville 23-03.50
32 Blake Jamison 9 Highline 21-00.50
33 Tyler Stratton 9 Eatonville 20-05.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Suivaaia 12 Highline 121-10
2 Parker Danielson 12 Steilacoom 121-08
3 Payson Danielson 9 Steilacoom 110-02
4 KeShaun Barrett 11 Steilacoom 109-03
5 Jahmai Judah 11 Eatonville 100-08
6 Trevor Schier 10 Eatonville 100-05
7 Destin Daniel 11 Eatonville 96-06
8 Trevor Scantling 9 Eatonville 91-03
9 Hunter Brooks 11 Eatonville 87-10
10 Sebastian Kerpisz 10 Highline 87-00
11 Omarion Mozee 10 Steilacoom 85-10
12 Greyson Trimble 9 Eatonville 80-02
13 Kedyn Aphelu 10 Highline 79-05
14 Connor Shoup 9 Steilacoom 77-02
15 Trevor Parke 12 Eatonville 75-01
16 Lance Garcia 9 Steilacoom 72-05
17 Antonio Dela Cruz 9 Steilacoom 71-10
18 Anton Sokolov 9 Steilacoom 69-11
19 Caleb Melton 9 Steilacoom 66-10
20 Joe Eaton 11 Eatonville 66-09
21 Roman Carlos Muscat 10 Highline 65-09
22 Andrew Cherry 10 Steilacoom 62-02
23 Jalil Watts 9 Steilacoom 61-03
24 Rylan Shaughnessy 11 Eatonville 60-05
25 Garret Bergstrom 9 Steilacoom 57-11
26 Seth Carter 9 Eatonville 57-07
27 Zander Frago 9 Steilacoom 56-06
28 Ryan Johnson 9 Eatonville 53-05
29 Tyler Stratton 9 Eatonville 44-02
30 Ruben Gabriel 10 Steilacoom 33-10
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Antonson 11 Eatonville 143-00
2 Adam Jensen 9 Eatonville 141-03
3 Jaden Woodring 11 Eatonville 137-06
4 Antonio Dela Cruz 9 Steilacoom 118-10
5 Derrick Roberson 12 Steilacoom 118-09
6 Colin Manning 9 Steilacoom 114-01
7 Trevor Schier 10 Eatonville 95-01
8 Seth Carter 9 Eatonville 81-00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keylen Starr 12 Steilacoom 6-00.00
2 Kyle Gran 10 Highline 5-08.00
3 Jackson Roulst 11 Eatonville 5-06.00
4 Jagar Roulst 9 Eatonville 5-04.00
5 Destin Daniel 11 Eatonville 5-02.00
5 Trent Lewis 9 Eatonville 5-02.00
7 Jahmai Judah 11 Eatonville 5-00.00
Dylan Watters 11 Eatonville NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Watters 11 Eatonville 11-00.00
2 Destin Daniel 11 Eatonville 11-00.00
3 Jahmai Judah 11 Eatonville 10-06.00
4 Bryce Thirtyacer 9 Eatonville 8-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordan Bush-Johnson 12 Steilacoom 20-02.00
2 Micky Glaze 9 Steilacoom 17-06.00
2 Houstin Tu 11 Highline 17-06.00
4 Arpanpal Singh 11 Highline 17-04.00
5 Zachary Root 10 Eatonville 17-02.00
6 Jagar Roulst 9 Eatonville 16-11.00
7 Alex Brymer 10 Eatonville 16-08.50
8 Trent Lewis 9 Eatonville 16-06.00
9 Dylan Watters 11 Eatonville 16-05.00
9 Jahmai Judah 11 Eatonville 16-05.00
11 Joshua Kim 9 Steilacoom 16-02.00
12 Dawsen Wilcox 12 Eatonville 16-00.00
13 Jamel Paul 12 Steilacoom 15-04.00
14 Hunter Brooks 11 Eatonville 13-09.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Hines 11 Steilacoom 39-01.00
2 Jackson Roulst 11 Eatonville 36-09.00
3 Zachary Root 10 Eatonville 34-05.00
4 Alexander Mitchell 10 Eatonville 29-08.00
5 Brandon Salcedo-Lobato 9 Highline 29-00.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nadia Herring 10 Steilacoom 12.89
2 Druraya Roberts 9 Highline 13.48
3 Skyler Simon 11 Eatonville 13.65
4 Michelle Lopez 12 Highline 13.77
5 Inayah Raheem 10 Steilacoom 13.80
6 JaLynn Williams 9 Steilacoom 14.02
7 Amika Weston 12 Steilacoom 14.16
8 Gabby Gonzalez 10 Highline 14.47
9 Sophia Palacios 9 Steilacoom 14.71
10 Sabrina Beth 11 Highline 14.73
11 Lia Mauer 9 Steilacoom 15.73
12 Alicia Fisher 11 Eatonville 15.76
13 Teiana Silcox 10 Eatonville 15.97
14 Maya Frink 11 Eatonville 19.46
Michaela Swetz 9 Eatonville DNS
Seantrea Smith 10 Eatonville DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nadia Herring 10 Steilacoom 26.42
2 Michaella Amamilo 12 Steilacoom 27.45
3 Victoria Shepard 12 Steilacoom 28.97
4 Kaja Schade 11 Eatonville 29.73
5 Amika Weston 12 Steilacoom 30.28
6 JaLynn Williams 9 Steilacoom 30.73
7 Sabrina Beth 11 Highline 31.03
8 Fabienne Felber 10 Steilacoom 31.39
9 Alicia Fisher 11 Eatonville 32.62
10 Tiffany Nguyen 11 Highline 32.77
11 Janae Long 12 Steilacoom 33.98
12 Teiana Silcox 10 Eatonville 34.61
13 Onalysa Magnuson 10 Steilacoom 34.72
14 Lia Mauer 9 Steilacoom 35.04
15 Maya Frink 11 Eatonville 43.98
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Halle Noel 9 Eatonville 1:00.97
2 Nadia Herring 10 Steilacoom 1:02.33
3 Yesenia Bedolla 11 Highline 1:04.89
4 Mya Marion 11 Steilacoom 1:14.26
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jessica Bedolla 11 Highline 2:34.61
2 Pharra McCulley 9 Steilacoom 2:43.36
3 Zarah Drennan 11 Steilacoom 2:49.96
4 Kylee Shirkey 10 Steilacoom 2:51.29
5 Mya Marion 11 Steilacoom 2:51.88
6 Lydia Dahlke 11 Steilacoom 2:54.87
7 Emma Fortmann 12 Steilacoom 2:58.78
8 Ava Gonzales 9 Steilacoom 3:01.95
9 Hana Myers 9 Steilacoom 3:02.65
10 Rachel Forbes 12 Steilacoom 3:02.77
11 Emily Forbes 10 Steilacoom 3:05.59
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Makenna Cowan 11 Highline 5:21.03
2 Pharra McCulley 9 Steilacoom 5:37.82
3 Jillian Ruiz 9 Eatonville 6:09.83
4 Zarah Drennan 11 Steilacoom 6:23.00
5 Lydia Dahlke 11 Steilacoom 6:24.02
6 Amanda Anderson 12 Steilacoom 6:30.21
7 Hana Myers 9 Steilacoom 6:37.51
8 Kylee Shirkey 10 Steilacoom 6:44.23
9 Ava Gonzales 9 Steilacoom 6:44.40
10 Emily Forbes 10 Steilacoom 7:08.02
11 Sarahi Montiel 10 Steilacoom 7:38.82
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Makenna Cowan 11 Highline 11:57.21
2 Jillian Ruiz 9 Eatonville 13:43.22
3 Pharra McCulley 9 Steilacoom 13:45.56
4 Amanda Anderson 12 Steilacoom 14:05.74
5 Emma Fortmann 12 Steilacoom 14:14.82
6 Zarah Drennan 11 Steilacoom 14:22.76
7 Lydia Dahlke 11 Steilacoom 14:24.10
8 Lily Mauer 12 Steilacoom 14:31.00
9 Mckenna Donaldson-Anderse 11 Eatonville 15:08.70
10 Ava Gonzales 9 Steilacoom 15:18.55
11 Rachel Forbes 12 Steilacoom 15:43.20
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Halle Noel 9 Eatonville 17.28
2 Lillian Chaney 9 Steilacoom 17.55
3 Saisha Morales 10 Steilacoom 18.05
4 Alivia Bertram 9 Eatonville 18.22
5 Sophia Palacios 9 Steilacoom 18.51
6 Bailey Logerman 10 Steilacoom 19.17
7 Kaja Schade 11 Eatonville 19.20
8 Jade Farmer 9 Steilacoom 20.51
9 Amelia Bridgham 11 Eatonville 20.93
10 Celeste Chua 9 Eatonville 21.18
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lillian Chaney 9 Steilacoom 53.82
2 Alivia Bertram 9 Eatonville 54.48
3 Bailey Logerman 10 Steilacoom 55.88
4 Saisha Morales 10 Steilacoom 55.91
5 Jade Farmer 9 Steilacoom 1:00.84
6 Celeste Chua 9 Eatonville 1:01.28
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Steilacoom 52.07
Michaella AmamiloSaisha MoralesInayah RaheemVictoria Shepard
2 Highline 53.64
Gabby GonzalezAnita ChungMichelle LopezDruraya Roberts
Eatonville DQ
Alivia BertramJaelin HotzHalle NoelSkyler Simon
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Steilacoom 1:51.20
Michaella AmamiloInayah RaheemVictoria ShepardSaisha Morales
2 Highline 1:55.10
Jessica BedollaYesenia BedollaDruraya RobertsGabby Gonzalez
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Highline 4:29.08
Jessica BedollaYesenia BedollaMakenna CowanGabby Gonzalez
2 Steilacoom 4:35.22
Victoria ShepardLillian ChaneySophia PalaciosMegan Sivankeo
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Melony Shetler 12 Eatonville 28-10.00
2 Carol Jane Dela Cruz 10 Steilacoom 27-03.00
3 Iyanna White 11 Steilacoom 23-00.00
4 Tatianna Neufeld 11 Steilacoom 22-02.00
5 Ashlyn Mathews 10 Eatonville 20-07.00
6 Morgan Tilley 10 Eatonville 17-03.00
7 Lia Mauer 9 Steilacoom 15-04.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tatianna Neufeld 11 Steilacoom 75-04
2 Iyanna White 11 Steilacoom 74-11
3 Morgan Tilley 10 Eatonville 71-09
4 Melony Shetler 12 Eatonville 69-08
5 Caitlynn Gerde 10 Highline 69-01
6 Carol Jane Dela Cruz 10 Steilacoom 56-01
7 Lily May 10 Highline 53-06
8 Ashlyn Mathews 10 Eatonville 52-02
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amaya Evans 10 Steilacoom 97-10
2 Kaedyn Byrd 11 Eatonville 97-04
3 Carol Jane Dela Cruz 10 Steilacoom 77-03
4 Hannah Sturdivant 9 Eatonville 72-01
5 Christine Trodahl 9 Steilacoom 49-09
6 Jayden Castillo-Stewart 9 Steilacoom 44-07
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katherine Kittlitz 10 Steilacoom 5-00.00
2 Julie Burlingame 10 Steilacoom 4-06.00
3 Olivia Woo 10 Steilacoom 4-04.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amelia Bridgham 11 Eatonville 6-00.00
2 Morgan Tilley 10 Eatonville 5-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nadia Herring 10 Steilacoom 16-08.00
2 Halle Noel 9 Eatonville 15-04.00
3 Olivia Woo 10 Steilacoom 10-08.00
4 Katherine Kittlitz 10 Steilacoom 9-10.00
5 Maya Frink 11 Eatonville 4-06.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaelin Hotz 11 Eatonville 34-01.00
2 Lily Luu 11 Highline 29-01.00