mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Zachary Wright 12 Onalaska 17:15.05
2 Henry Foultner 12 Toutle Lake 17:31.9
3 Rylan Green 12 Kalama 18:27.76
4 James Cushman 12 Mossyrock 18:33.2
5 Gunner Mulligan 9 Mossyrock 18:36.24
6 John Nicholson 9 Toutle Lake 18:54.76
7 Addison Smee 10 Kalama 19:11.21
8 Abram Foreman 9 Kalama 19:11.47
9 Isaac Lozier 12 Kalama 19:24.21
10 Ian Kisamore 12 Kalama 19:32.72
11 Caleb Perz Stewart 11 Napavine 19:34.79
12 Gerardo Salgado 11 Mossyrock 19:41.89
13 Justin Tucker 10 Kalama 19:52.98
14 William Foultner 10 Toutle Lake 20:01.49
15 Charlie Paz-Tapia 11 Mossyrock 20:22.53
16 Eddie Franco 12 Mossyrock 20:23.14
17 Micah Voelker 12 Mossyrock 20:36.22
18 Alex Roberts 11 Kalama 20:47.89
19 Owen Terhorst 12 Kalama 20:58.98
20 Matteo Mendoza 9 Mossyrock 20:59.71
21 Jamil Dimaano 11 Wahkiakum 21:05.47
22 Devon Wright 9 Onalaska 21:20.55
23 Gus Stucki 11 Mossyrock 21:26.2
24 Carson Hoggatt 9 Kalama 21:31.15
25 Jedidiah Wagoner 10 Onalaska 21:50.26
26 Omar Cardenas 9 Onalaska 21:55.69
27 Kasen Dubke 9 Kalama 22:05.05
28 Ian Lemyre 12 Kalama 22:28.99
29 Jason Smythe 12 Onalaska 22:29.83
30 Leif Carroll 12 Wahkiakum 22:40.95
31 Kaleb Mitchem 9 Toutle Lake 23:01.68
32 Paden Green 9 Kalama 23:07.07
33 Jacob Berteaux 9 Mossyrock 23:07.97
34 Tevita Stajduhar 9 Mossyrock 23:21.39
35 Sean Nugent 12 Kalama 23:24.07
36 Mason Renslow 9 Kalama 23:58.53
37 Levi Hauff 9 Wahkiakum 25:17.31
38 Warren Nelson 9 Mossyrock 25:30.52
39 Logan Setera 9 Toutle Lake 25:40.59
40 Auther Olinger 12 Kalama 27:22.14
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Kalama 37
2 Mossyrock 49
3 Toutle Lake 68
4 Onalaska 83
womens results
5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Sarah Lovan 12 Mossyrock 20:17.76
2 Meleah Kandoll 12 Toutle Lake 21:11.21
3 Darla Kandoll 9 Toutle Lake 21:38.6
4 Matti Olson 12 Kalama 24:07.69
5 Alicia Tinoco 12 Kalama 25:39.55
6 Samantha Conner 9 Onalaska 25:51.53
7 Campbell Schultz 12 Mossyrock 26:25.88
8 Kayla Bornstien 9 Napavine 27:57.13
9 Anaflor Hernandez 12 Mossyrock 28:35.95
10 Kaylea Sneed 11 Onalaska 29:19.14
11 Kimberlee Watkins 9 Wahkiakum 30:58.2
12 Tia Burpee 9 Kalama 31:38.51
13 Alexzandria Watkins 9 Wahkiakum 32:21.26
14 Madelene Denny 12 Toutle Lake 32:31.55
15 Sadie Wall 11 Kalama 33:33.88
16 Haylee Durga 12 Onalaska 34:44.79
17 Elizabeth Green 9 Kalama 37:12.75
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Kalama 15