Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alan Kyaw 10 Skyline 11.33
2 Trey Wikstrom 12 Newport (Bellevue) 11.76
3 Destri Bernstein 10 Newport (Bellevue) 11.77
4 Kevin Bloom 12 Newport (Bellevue) 11.93
5 Cameron Trencher 10 Skyline 12.00
6 Roman Morrison 12 Newport (Bellevue) 12.01
7 Sean Saxe 11 Skyline 12.04
8 Nirun Turner 10 Newport (Bellevue) 12.06
9 Saksham Bhardwaaj 9 Skyline 12.06
10 Walter Crijanovschi 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12.07
11 John Yang 10 Skyline 12.09
12 Samuel Andrus 12 Skyline 12.10
13 Dylan Wood 9 Skyline 12.16
14 Kishin Shigemitsu 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12.19
15 Aidan Marini 10 Newport (Bellevue) 12.35
16 John O'Hara 12 Skyline 12.36
17 Marcus Ball 9 Skyline 12.38
18 Angelo Saturay 12 Skyline 12.41
19 Nathan Chang 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12.43
20 Evan Carpenter 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12.45
21 Craig Katsube 11 Skyline 12.49
22 Geraud De Guillebon 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12.54
23 Ryan Lau 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12.56
24 Nelson Ngako Kameni 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12.57
25 Dillon Toepker 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12.63
26 Schuyler Alton 11 Skyline 12.65
27 Austin Skoglund 10 Skyline 12.68
28 Lifan Zeng 12 Skyline 12.70
29 Roy Zabetski 10 Skyline 12.74
30 Anjan Gahir 10 Newport (Bellevue) 12.80
31 Spencer King 9 Skyline 12.81
32 Nolan Kelley 9 Skyline 12.88
33 Adam D'Mello 9 Skyline 12.90
34 Jonah Choi 9 Newport (Bellevue) 13.02
35 Bhavik Thati 10 Skyline 13.03
36 Melchi Wang 11 Newport (Bellevue) 13.13
37 Shaun Thomas 12 Skyline 13.16
38 Jackson Dean 11 Skyline 13.18
39 Lin Zhang 10 Skyline 13.23
40 Berko Biritwum 10 Newport (Bellevue) 13.24
41 Connor Lindsey 11 Newport (Bellevue) 13.26
42 Aditya Menon 10 Newport (Bellevue) 13.27
43 Jason Lowe 12 Newport (Bellevue) 13.30
44 Bryan Kim 9 Newport (Bellevue) 13.31
45 Weston Wuehler 12 Skyline 13.35
46 Ryan Fortier 11 Skyline 13.35
47 Danny Ahn 11 Newport (Bellevue) 13.40
48 Wanzi Mwanza 10 Newport (Bellevue) 13.49
49 Jeremiah Chu 9 Newport (Bellevue) 13.51
50 Calvin Tzen 10 Newport (Bellevue) 13.59
51 Parker Lee 10 Newport (Bellevue) 13.60
52 Garret Young 10 Newport (Bellevue) 13.68
53 Christopher Lum 10 Skyline 13.71
54 Jack Schweitzer 11 Skyline 13.81
55 Alex Nguyen 11 Newport (Bellevue) 13.97
56 Zesen Yang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 14.19
57 Hudson Vogel 12 Skyline 14.33
58 Joshua Hoffmann 10 Newport (Bellevue) 14.44
59 Vasily Kovalenko 9 Newport (Bellevue) 14.45
60 Ethan Nguyen 9 Newport (Bellevue) 14.46
61 Nathaniel Wai 11 Newport (Bellevue) 14.53
62 Daniel Kendall 9 Newport (Bellevue) 14.67
63 Jonathan Whang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 14.69
64 Zijun He 9 Newport (Bellevue) 14.76
65 Ayden Abrams 10 Newport (Bellevue) 14.86
66 Connor Martin 9 Newport (Bellevue) 15.00
67 Eric Han 9 Newport (Bellevue) 15.12
David Hall 9 Skyline DNS
Jackson Palmer 11 Skyline DNS
Luciano Araya 12 Skyline DNS
Nicolas Mendez 12 Skyline DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tjaden Yanchar 11 Skyline 23.65
2 Vishruth Murlidharan 11 Skyline 24.19
3 Joshua Blodgett 10 Skyline 24.80
4 Marcus Ball 9 Skyline 25.05
5 Geraud De Guillebon 11 Newport (Bellevue) 25.09
6 Saksham Bhardwaaj 9 Skyline 25.20
7 Dylan Wood 9 Skyline 25.39
8 William Zaske 10 Skyline 25.62
9 Owen Wengert 10 Skyline 25.64
10 Trey Wikstrom 12 Newport (Bellevue) 25.71
11 Craig Katsube 11 Skyline 25.93
12 Nate Reich 12 Skyline 25.96
13 Austin Skoglund 10 Skyline 25.97
14 Aidan Marini 10 Newport (Bellevue) 26.00
15 Zachary Zener 11 Skyline 26.04
16 Roy Zabetski 10 Skyline 26.09
17 Alex Tzekov 12 Newport (Bellevue) 26.24
18 Joah Lee 10 Skyline 26.72
19 Adam D'Mello 9 Skyline 26.79
20 Henry Qin 10 Newport (Bellevue) 26.97
21 Bhavik Thati 10 Skyline 27.06
22 Berko Biritwum 10 Newport (Bellevue) 27.11
23 Shaun Thomas 12 Skyline 27.16
24 Lifan Zeng 12 Skyline 27.26
25 Melchi Wang 11 Newport (Bellevue) 27.43
26 Neev Chattopadhyay 9 Skyline 27.45
27 Aditya Menon 10 Newport (Bellevue) 27.55
28 Daniel Gonzalez 9 Skyline 27.72
29 Parker Lee 10 Newport (Bellevue) 27.82
30 Nathan Shi 9 Skyline 28.37
31 Calvin Tzen 10 Newport (Bellevue) 28.38
32 Lin Zhang 10 Skyline 28.71
33 Danny Ahn 11 Newport (Bellevue) 28.81
34 Jonah Byther 10 Newport (Bellevue) 28.83
35 Vasily Kovalenko 9 Newport (Bellevue) 29.26
36 Aidan Springer 9 Newport (Bellevue) 29.28
37 Christopher Jackman 9 Newport (Bellevue) 29.32
38 Alex Nguyen 11 Newport (Bellevue) 29.52
39 Zesen Yang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 29.83
40 Ethan Nguyen 9 Newport (Bellevue) 30.21
41 Jacob Brown 10 Skyline 32.12
42 Jonathan Whang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 32.17
43 Arkein Singh 10 Skyline 33.13
44 Travis Yen 9 Newport (Bellevue) 33.27
45 Connor Martin 9 Newport (Bellevue) 33.69
Roman Morrison 12 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Samuel Andrus 12 Skyline DNS
Connor Lindsey 11 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Daniel Kendall 9 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Ryan Fortier 11 Skyline DNS
Jackson Palmer 11 Skyline DNS
Aidyn Clark 9 Skyline DNS
John Yang 10 Skyline DNS
Kevin Bloom 12 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Adam Moe-Lange 11 Skyline DNS
Angelo Saturay 12 Skyline DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tjaden Yanchar 11 Skyline 55.61
2 Joshua Blodgett 10 Skyline 55.88
3 Evan Carpenter 11 Newport (Bellevue) 56.81
4 Aidyn Clark 9 Skyline 56.95
5 Ryan Jiang 12 Newport (Bellevue) 58.97
6 Aidan Marini 10 Newport (Bellevue) 58.98
7 Brandon Fields 10 Newport (Bellevue) 1:00.14
8 William Eng 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:01.57
9 Anjan Gahir 10 Newport (Bellevue) 1:02.83
10 Bryan Kim 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:03.12
11 Lucas Hsu 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:04.54
12 Aidan Springer 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:05.66
13 Nathaniel Wai 11 Newport (Bellevue) 1:06.09
14 Jonah Byther 10 Newport (Bellevue) 1:06.11
15 Nathan Shi 9 Skyline 1:06.45
16 Davis Endow 10 Newport (Bellevue) 1:08.26
17 Henry Qin 10 Newport (Bellevue) 1:08.27
18 Luke Xie 11 Newport (Bellevue) 1:09.15
19 Eric Han 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:09.68
20 Simon Huang 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:10.16
21 Nolan Harper 10 Newport (Bellevue) 1:11.67
22 Christopher Jackman 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:11.70
23 Zijun He 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:11.83
24 Travis Yen 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:20.45
Andrew Whiteside 12 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Ethan Chen 11 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Max Hanley 12 Newport (Bellevue) 2:11.06
2 Adam Callahan 12 Skyline 2:14.59
3 Daniel Gao 10 Newport (Bellevue) 2:18.28
4 Jacob Wong 12 Newport (Bellevue) 2:19.77
5 Dennis Belianski 11 Skyline 2:20.79
6 Sam Jacobsen 9 Newport (Bellevue) 2:21.66
7 Brennon Lee 10 Skyline 2:21.84
8 Cory Yoshimura 11 Skyline 2:25.28
9 Matthew O'Keefe 10 Skyline 2:25.47
10 Alex Eng 12 Newport (Bellevue) 2:26.13
11 Aidan Pong 9 Newport (Bellevue) 2:26.95
12 Derek Hardy 11 Newport (Bellevue) 2:27.18
13 Alex Zheng 10 Newport (Bellevue) 2:27.45
14 Nolan Kelley 9 Skyline 2:27.75
15 Nikhil Kagalwala 10 Newport (Bellevue) 2:29.21
16 Kishan Salay 9 Newport (Bellevue) 2:31.88
17 Andrew Whiteside 12 Newport (Bellevue) 2:33.51
18 Raymond Wong 11 Newport (Bellevue) 2:38.60
19 Luke Xie 11 Newport (Bellevue) 2:42.36
20 Jackson Castle 9 Newport (Bellevue) 2:45.14
21 Lorenzo Calvanese Carter 12 Newport (Bellevue) 2:50.99
Alexander Alamangos 12 Skyline DNS
Charlie Gartenberg 12 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
William Eng 9 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Ryu Roberts 11 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Jerry Jin 10 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Max Hanley 12 Newport (Bellevue) 4:34.32
2 Brent Nakashima 10 Newport (Bellevue) 4:40.03
3 Adam Callahan 12 Skyline 4:46.77
4 Alexander Alamangos 12 Skyline 4:46.80
5 Sam Jacobsen 9 Newport (Bellevue) 4:55.04
6 Andrew Xiao 11 Skyline 4:55.71
7 Matteo Schulz 11 Skyline 4:56.11
8 True Baker 12 Skyline 4:57.14
9 Matthew O'Keefe 10 Skyline 4:57.19
10 Aniket Tripathy 11 Skyline 4:59.50
11 Blake Harrison 11 Skyline 5:05.09
12 Antony Traino 12 Skyline 5:05.34
13 Miki Kusunose 10 Newport (Bellevue) 5:06.79
14 Canyon Harmer 10 Skyline 5:08.23
15 Warren Xiong 11 Skyline 5:09.85
16 Alex Eng 12 Newport (Bellevue) 5:10.51
17 Victor Cheng 9 Skyline 5:12.21
18 Gil Gunderman 9 Skyline 5:15.01
19 Yusuf Shahpurwala 9 Skyline 5:16.44
20 Nathan Strach 10 Skyline 5:17.24
21 Leo Reyes Martinez 10 Newport (Bellevue) 5:19.50
22 Brennon Lee 10 Skyline 5:19.74
23 Ryan Jiang 12 Newport (Bellevue) 5:21.71
24 Cameron McClure-Coleman 10 Skyline 5:21.76
25 John Lucas 10 Skyline 5:23.46
26 Dennis Belianski 11 Skyline 5:25.88
27 Cory Yoshimura 11 Skyline 5:26.52
28 Neil Hazra 12 Skyline 5:27.79
29 Charlie Gartenberg 12 Newport (Bellevue) 5:28.82
30 Quinn Yocum 10 Skyline 5:29.91
31 Alejandro Aguirre Ramirez 9 Skyline 5:34.05
32 Nicolas Berlage 11 Skyline 5:35.02
33 Ryu Roberts 11 Newport (Bellevue) 5:35.38
34 Oscar Rockwell 11 Skyline 5:38.73
35 Simon Du 9 Newport (Bellevue) 5:39.74
36 Blake Abrahamsen 11 Skyline 5:40.08
37 Ruben Thomas 9 Skyline 5:41.60
38 Liam Favier 9 Skyline 5:42.04
39 Dominick Schulz 9 Skyline 5:42.22
40 Hajime Higuchi 9 Newport (Bellevue) 5:43.20
41 Cooper Rodocker 9 Skyline 5:44.19
42 Taesung Kim 9 Newport (Bellevue) 5:44.69
43 Patrick Yancey 11 Skyline 5:47.47
44 Sanskar Tomar 9 Skyline 5:50.78
45 Zachary Marentette 10 Skyline 5:54.76
46 Sawyer Tamai 10 Skyline 5:55.48
47 Feiyu Zhao 9 Skyline 5:56.94
48 Eric Shiu 9 Skyline 5:58.79
49 Max Levy 11 Newport (Bellevue) 6:02.55
50 Tommy Miller 10 Newport (Bellevue) 6:04.12
51 Lawrence Su 10 Skyline 6:06.28
52 Duncan Bixby 9 Newport (Bellevue) 6:10.93
53 Lorenzo Calvanese Carter 12 Newport (Bellevue) 6:13.94
54 Carson Ou 10 Newport (Bellevue) 6:14.12
55 Raymond Wong 11 Newport (Bellevue) 6:14.29
56 Harry Fawcett 9 Newport (Bellevue) 6:14.99
57 Sean Brainard 9 Skyline 6:25.64
58 Benjamin Epstein 9 Skyline 6:34.11
59 Ibrahim Naguthanawala 11 Skyline 7:10.63
60 Anush Garimella 11 Newport (Bellevue) 7:17.91
Chase Edson 10 Skyline DNF
Tyler Chen 10 Skyline DNF
Luke Lee 10 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Tyler Gall 12 Skyline DNS
Yi Lu 11 Skyline DNF
Noah Grabski 10 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Ethan Chen 11 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brent Nakashima 10 Newport (Bellevue) 10:26.30
2 Benji Blatt 10 Newport (Bellevue) 10:38.90
3 Daniel Kim. 10 Newport (Bellevue) 10:42.45
4 True Baker 12 Skyline 10:43.42
5 Matteo Schulz 11 Skyline 10:45.54
6 Andrew Xiao 11 Skyline 10:49.52
7 Aniket Tripathy 11 Skyline 10:57.02
8 Canyon Harmer 10 Skyline 11:05.00
9 Antony Traino 12 Skyline 11:18.29
10 Warren Xiong 11 Skyline 11:31.57
11 Yi Lu 11 Skyline 11:40.51
12 Victor Cheng 9 Skyline 11:41.54
13 Leo Reyes Martinez 10 Newport (Bellevue) 11:56.62
14 Alejandro Aguirre Ramirez 9 Skyline 12:18.44
15 Blake Abrahamsen 11 Skyline 12:25.34
16 Luke Richardson 9 Skyline 12:33.68
17 Ryan Jin 9 Newport (Bellevue) 12:47.16
18 Carson Ou 10 Newport (Bellevue) 14:15.16
Blake Harrison 11 Skyline DNS
Eric Shiu 9 Skyline DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Pedro Neves Do Souto 10 Skyline 15.88
2 Connor Scott 12 Newport (Bellevue) 17.27
3 Jared Baserman 10 Newport (Bellevue) 17.36
4 Nicholas Pasion 12 Newport (Bellevue) 19.70
5 Rudra (Rudy) Manian 10 Newport (Bellevue) 21.29
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Pedro Neves Do Souto 10 Skyline 44.22
2 Nicholas Pasion 12 Newport (Bellevue) 46.00
3 Jared Baserman 10 Newport (Bellevue) 46.93
4 Spencer King 9 Skyline 47.30
5 Samuel Andrus 12 Skyline 47.32
6 Jack Schweitzer 11 Skyline 48.05
7 Alex Nguyen 11 Newport (Bellevue) 52.45
8 Rudra (Rudy) Manian 10 Newport (Bellevue) 55.20
Luke Lee 10 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Nathan Shi 9 Skyline DNS
Connor Scott 12 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Newport (Bellevue) DQ
Nirun TurnerKishin ShigemitsuCameron ChuNathan Chang
Skyline DQ
Dylan WoodRyan FortierWilliam ZaskeSaksham Bhardwaaj
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Skyline 3:41.07
Cameron TrencherZachary ZenerVishruth MurlidharanAdam Callahan
2 Newport (Bellevue) 3:49.39
Evan CarpenterMax HanleyCharlie GartenbergRyan Jiang
3 Newport (Bellevue) 3:55.50
Alex EngDaniel GaoMiki KusunoseJacob Wong
4 Skyline 4:19.94
Nicolas BerlageBlake AbrahamsenTyler ChenNathan Strach
5 Skyline 4:20.70
John LucasDominick SchulzYusuf ShahpurwalaPatrick Yancey
6 Skyline 4:27.66
Luke RichardsonRuben ThomasSanskar TomarLiam Favier
Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Aidan PongTaesung KimDuncan BixbyKishan Salay
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mason Ahlemeyer 12 Skyline 49-07.00
2 Sarath Kakani 11 Skyline 46-05.00
3 Garrett Steinmetzer 11 Skyline 43-03.00
4 Jackson Dean 11 Skyline 42-06.50
5 Jacob Beatty 12 Skyline 41-10.00
6 Chris Moroney 12 Skyline 40-01.00
7 Zachary Schaffer 10 Skyline 39-07.00
8 Steven Buerstatte 11 Skyline 37-09.00
9 Alex Tzekov 12 Newport (Bellevue) 36-03.50
10 Joshua Hoffmann 10 Newport (Bellevue) 35-06.00
11 Kian Bagasin 11 Newport (Bellevue) 34-07.00
12 Aryaman Jaswal 11 Skyline 34-04.00
13 Noah Scott 10 Newport (Bellevue) 32-11.00
14 Andrew Olariu 11 Skyline 29-07.00
15 Vineeth Kakani 9 Skyline 28-11.00
16 Devin Cable 10 Newport (Bellevue) 28-07.00
17 Dillon Leavitt 9 Skyline 25-06.00
18 Tyler Long 9 Newport (Bellevue) 23-00.00
19 Adam Fortier 9 Skyline 21-11.00
20 Giancarlo Agogliati 11 Skyline 19-11.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mason Ahlemeyer 12 Skyline 133-10
2 Bo Hogan 12 Skyline 115-02
3 Chris Moroney 12 Skyline 114-07
4 Berkeley Berrett 11 Skyline 114-06
5 Aryaman Jaswal 11 Skyline 113-11
6 Kian Bagasin 11 Newport (Bellevue) 102-07
7 Jacob Beatty 12 Skyline 100-07
8 Steven Buerstatte 11 Skyline 98-10
9 Noah Scott 10 Newport (Bellevue) 96-05
10 Sarath Kakani 11 Skyline 91-00
11 Garrett Steinmetzer 11 Skyline 85-09
12 Zachary Schaffer 10 Skyline 81-10
13 Dillon Leavitt 9 Skyline 74-05
14 Matthew Lucas 9 Newport (Bellevue) 74-02
15 Bryce Swearingen 11 Newport (Bellevue) 63-06
16 Tyler Long 9 Newport (Bellevue) 59-03
17 Adam Fortier 9 Skyline 58-07
18 Andrew Olariu 11 Skyline 57-00
19 Vineeth Kakani 9 Skyline 47-10
20 Giancarlo Agogliati 11 Skyline 43-02
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bo Hogan 12 Skyline 146-05
2 Jackson Palmer 11 Skyline 145-08
3 Trey Wikstrom 12 Newport (Bellevue) 136-08
4 John O'Hara 12 Skyline 136-06
5 Derek Hardy 11 Newport (Bellevue) 136-05
6 Weston Wuehler 12 Skyline 124-07
7 Kishin Shigemitsu 11 Newport (Bellevue) 118-09
8 Alex Tzekov 12 Newport (Bellevue) 115-06
8 Brandon Fields 10 Newport (Bellevue) 115-06
10 Max Levy 11 Newport (Bellevue) 112-04
11 Hudson Vogel 12 Skyline 101-03
12 Berkeley Berrett 11 Skyline 99-07
13 Luciano Araya 12 Skyline 96-03
14 Lucas Hsu 9 Newport (Bellevue) 95-11
15 Shuoren Xiang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 93-08
16 Joah Lee 10 Skyline 92-05
17 Nolan Harper 10 Newport (Bellevue) 90-05
18 Garret Young 10 Newport (Bellevue) 87-05
19 Jacob Wong 12 Newport (Bellevue) 84-07
20 Alex Jabbour 11 Newport (Bellevue) 75-10
21 Joshua Hoffmann 10 Newport (Bellevue) 73-09
22 Tanishk Singh 11 Newport (Bellevue) 63-06
23 Cade Anderson 12 Skyline 61-09
24 Wanzi Mwanza 10 Newport (Bellevue) 50-05
25 Schuyler Alton 11 Skyline 11-09
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Roman Morrison 12 Newport (Bellevue) 6-02.00
2 Jason Lowe 12 Newport (Bellevue) 6-00.00
3 Jared Baserman 10 Newport (Bellevue) 5-06.00
3 Weston Wuehler 12 Skyline 5-06.00
3 Owen Wengert 10 Skyline 5-06.00
3 Dillon Toepker 11 Newport (Bellevue) 5-06.00
7 Dominic Sweeney 10 Newport (Bellevue) 5-04.00
8 Jack Schweitzer 11 Skyline 5-02.00
8 Schuyler Alton 11 Skyline 5-02.00
Alex Babauta 11 Newport (Bellevue) NH
Hudson Vogel 12 Skyline NH
Lucas Hsu 9 Newport (Bellevue) NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peter Marsh 12 Newport (Bellevue) 13-06.00
1 Daniel McJunkin 12 Skyline 13-06.00
3 Destri Bernstein 10 Newport (Bellevue) 12-06.00
4 Niko Jurista 12 Skyline 12-00.00
5 Zachary Hochman 10 Skyline 9-00.00
5 Jonah Choi 9 Newport (Bellevue) 9-00.00
7 Jeremiah Chu 9 Newport (Bellevue) 7-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Walter Crijanovschi 11 Newport (Bellevue) 19-05.50
2 Nicolas Mendez 12 Skyline 17-08.50
3 Dillon Toepker 11 Newport (Bellevue) 17-04.50
4 Ryan Lau 11 Newport (Bellevue) 17-03.00
5 Cameron Chu 12 Newport (Bellevue) 17-02.25
6 Marcus Ball 9 Skyline 17-02.00
7 Nirun Turner 10 Newport (Bellevue) 16-11.50
8 Nelson Ngako Kameni 11 Newport (Bellevue) 16-04.50
9 Christopher Lum 10 Skyline 16-02.50
10 Nathan Chang 11 Newport (Bellevue) 16-00.50
11 Adam D'Mello 9 Skyline 15-05.75
12 Danny Ahn 11 Newport (Bellevue) 15-00.75
13 Andrew Whiteside 12 Newport (Bellevue) 15-00.50
14 Darren Chen 11 Newport (Bellevue) 14-09.75
15 Dominic Sweeney 10 Newport (Bellevue) 14-06.50
16 Melchi Wang 11 Newport (Bellevue) 14-06.00
17 Matthew Lucas 9 Newport (Bellevue) 13-00.00
18 Bryce Swearingen 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12-09.75
19 Parker Lee 10 Newport (Bellevue) 12-09.00
20 Nathaniel Wai 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12-03.00
21 Zesen Yang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 11-08.00
22 Simon Huang 9 Newport (Bellevue) 9-08.00
Alex Babauta 11 Newport (Bellevue) FOUL
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Walter Crijanovschi 11 Newport (Bellevue) 39-10.00
2 Cameron Chu 12 Newport (Bellevue) 38-11.75
3 Ryan Lau 11 Newport (Bellevue) 37-02.00
4 Nicolas Mendez 12 Skyline 36-04.75
5 Christopher Lum 10 Skyline 34-05.50
6 Alex Babauta 11 Newport (Bellevue) 33-11.00
7 Nelson Ngako Kameni 11 Newport (Bellevue) 33-10.75
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kajal Gogri 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12.98
2 Madison Thompson 10 Newport (Bellevue) 13.73
3 Julia Jacobson 11 Skyline 13.83
4 Corrine Haack 11 Skyline 14.16
5 Skylar Boll 10 Skyline 14.26
6 Lauren Sayles 12 Skyline 14.38
7 Mabel Du 10 Newport (Bellevue) 14.52
8 Isabella Goveia 9 Skyline 14.56
9 Maya Kundu 10 Skyline 14.58
10 Brianna Yang 9 Newport (Bellevue) 14.84
11 Caroline Zhu 9 Newport (Bellevue) 14.96
12 Hannah Fischer 10 Newport (Bellevue) 15.03
13 Luna Yu 9 Newport (Bellevue) 15.06
14 Kate Welch 11 Skyline 15.09
15 Riley Riskin 12 Skyline 15.22
16 Shrestha Baumik 10 Skyline 15.23
17 Laney Barnett 9 Skyline 15.42
18 Seeley Lester 9 Skyline 15.77
19 Natalie Sarabosing 9 Newport (Bellevue) 15.90
20 Sarah Azam 11 Skyline 15.96
21 Lydia Park 11 Newport (Bellevue) 16.15
22 Grace Hwang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 16.33
23 Raelynn Oblero 10 Newport (Bellevue) 16.33
24 Janelle Dao 11 Newport (Bellevue) 16.45
25 Radha Thothathri 9 Newport (Bellevue) 16.52
26 Ashley Mead 10 Newport (Bellevue) 16.55
27 Lucie Dao 9 Newport (Bellevue) 16.55
28 Athena Situ 9 Newport (Bellevue) 16.98
29 Grace Suyama 10 Newport (Bellevue) 17.39
30 Arthi Venkatesh 9 Newport (Bellevue) 17.50
Ashley Lin 12 Skyline DNS
Gloria Lee 11 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Jennifer Heng 10 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Mia Huhdanpaa 9 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Carmen Young 9 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Haley Chang 11 Newport (Bellevue) 28.48
2 Madison Thompson 10 Newport (Bellevue) 28.80
3 Grace Bourgoin 9 Skyline 28.89
4 Josie Riskin 9 Skyline 29.08
5 Corrine Haack 11 Skyline 29.27
6 Jossalyn Stevens 10 Skyline 29.58
7 Mabel Du 10 Newport (Bellevue) 30.66
8 Riley Riskin 12 Skyline 32.07
9 Caroline Zhu 9 Newport (Bellevue) 32.19
10 Shreya Raj 10 Skyline 32.26
11 Hannah Fischer 10 Newport (Bellevue) 32.88
12 Hannah Cohen 9 Skyline 32.97
13 Sarah Azam 11 Skyline 33.37
14 Lucie Dao 9 Newport (Bellevue) 35.69
15 Athena Situ 9 Newport (Bellevue) 35.74
16 Arthi Venkatesh 9 Newport (Bellevue) 37.44
Sarah Scallon 10 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Kate Welch 11 Skyline DNS
Mia Huhdanpaa 9 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Janae Griggs 10 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Avery Mulvey 10 Skyline DNS
Radha Thothathri 9 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Delbar Darvish 11 Skyline 1:05.66
2 Haley Chang 11 Newport (Bellevue) 1:06.67
3 Sarah Scallon 10 Newport (Bellevue) 1:12.74
4 Julia Seaver 12 Skyline 1:13.94
5 Luna Yu 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:14.01
6 Hannah Cohen 9 Skyline 1:14.61
7 Natalie Sarabosing 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:19.17
Kate Morgan 9 Skyline DNS
Swetha Puvvada 9 Skyline DNS
Ashley Cohen 11 Skyline DNS
Jennifer Heng 10 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Mabel Du 10 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mia Crocker 11 Skyline 2:26.40
2 Alyssa Bienfang 12 Newport (Bellevue) 2:32.01
3 Kylee Choi 10 Newport (Bellevue) 2:32.45
4 Delbar Darvish 11 Skyline 2:40.34
5 Katelyn Shelby 10 Newport (Bellevue) 2:48.08
6 Ilsa Weigel 11 Newport (Bellevue) 2:48.95
7 Norah White 9 Skyline 2:56.23
8 Kate Colbourne 9 Skyline 3:12.47
9 Helen Liu 10 Newport (Bellevue) 3:29.84
Izzy Clarke 11 Newport (Bellevue) DNS
Lauren Holford 10 Skyline DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Bienfang 12 Newport (Bellevue) 5:33.60
2 Izzy Clarke 11 Newport (Bellevue) 5:47.64
3 Katelyn Shelby 10 Newport (Bellevue) 6:09.58
4 Norah White 9 Skyline 6:18.12
5 Emily Shetzline 9 Newport (Bellevue) 6:20.99
6 Kate Colbourne 9 Skyline 6:38.32
7 Swetha Puvvada 9 Skyline 7:38.75
Ashley Cohen 11 Skyline DNS
Lauren Holford 10 Skyline DNS
Kate Morgan 9 Skyline DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allison Shibata 10 Newport (Bellevue) 12:40.19
2 Chloe Strandwold 12 Skyline 13:30.22
3 Sofia Yeates-Delahoz 9 Newport (Bellevue) 13:32.48
4 Keira Heagle 9 Skyline 13:34.56
5 Sophie Wolters 9 Skyline 13:36.87
6 Kate Morgan 9 Skyline 13:38.52
Kathryn Manning 10 Skyline DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caitlin Hanson 12 Skyline 18.04
2 Annika Blumenstein 10 Skyline 18.52
3 Ashleigh Helms 12 Newport (Bellevue) 18.87
4 Bella Nilsen 9 Newport (Bellevue) 19.09
5 Rachel Heagle 12 Skyline 19.72
6 Mindy Ure 11 Newport (Bellevue) 21.10
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashleigh Helms 12 Newport (Bellevue) 52.90
2 Annika Blumenstein 10 Skyline 54.26
3 Caitlin Hanson 12 Skyline 54.57
4 Brianna Yang 9 Newport (Bellevue) 57.70
5 Rachel Heagle 12 Skyline 57.88
6 Isabella Goveia 9 Skyline 58.85
7 Mindy Ure 11 Newport (Bellevue) 1:00.64
8 Seeley Lester 9 Skyline 1:00.73
9 Sofia Yeates-Delahoz 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:02.02
10 Radha Thothathri 9 Newport (Bellevue) 1:21.18
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Newport (Bellevue) 51.40
Sophie LovelessMadison ThompsonJanae GriggsKajal Gogri
2 Skyline 53.40
Josie RiskinJossalyn StevensGrace BourgoinAvery Mulvey
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Skyline 1:52.51
Maisy WebbJulia JacobsonSkylar BollCorrine Haack
Newport (Bellevue) DQ
Haley ChangJanae GriggsJennifer HengKajal Gogri
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Skyline 4:16.09
Maisy WebbJulia JacobsonSkylar BollMia Crocker
2 Newport (Bellevue) 4:35.95
Alyssa BienfangIzzy ClarkeCaroline ZhuIlsa Weigel
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Haller 12 Newport (Bellevue) 31-03.00
2 Melanie McKune 10 Skyline 31-01.00
3 Lekha Gummalla 12 Skyline 25-04.00
4 Sherry Lau 11 Newport (Bellevue) 22-07.00
5 Emma Favier 12 Skyline 21-00.00
6 Tatiana Jurista 9 Skyline 17-09.50
7 Lyndsey Amans 9 Skyline 17-05.00
8 Jennah Shalanfeh 9 Skyline 13-07.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Haller 12 Newport (Bellevue) 99-01
2 Melanie McKune 10 Skyline 84-03
3 Madhu Kannan 12 Skyline 82-05
4 Emma Favier 12 Skyline 79-01
5 Maddie Loveless 10 Newport (Bellevue) 62-08
6 Jaylen Higginbotham 11 Skyline 62-01
7 Isabelle Kludt 10 Newport (Bellevue) 54-06
8 Laney Barnett 9 Skyline 53-09
9 Elaine Zhang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 53-07
10 Sherry Lau 11 Newport (Bellevue) 52-06
11 Lyndsey Amans 9 Skyline 50-03
12 Jennah Shalanfeh 9 Skyline 36-09
13 Tatiana Jurista 9 Skyline 30-06
14 Annika Singh 10 Skyline 24-04
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lekha Gummalla 12 Skyline 85-09
2 Maddie Loveless 10 Newport (Bellevue) 77-10
3 Grace Haller 12 Newport (Bellevue) 74-06
4 Isabelle Kludt 10 Newport (Bellevue) 71-09
5 Janelle Dao 11 Newport (Bellevue) 64-11
6 Kelly Senanayake 12 Skyline 62-08
6 Ashley Lin 12 Skyline 62-08
8 Raelynn Oblero 10 Newport (Bellevue) 56-06
9 Jaylen Higginbotham 11 Skyline 55-06
10 Grace Hwang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 50-07
11 Grace Suyama 10 Newport (Bellevue) 50-05
12 Mindy Ure 11 Newport (Bellevue) 46-09
13 Elaine Zhang 10 Newport (Bellevue) 44-07
14 Madhu Kannan 12 Skyline 43-10
15 Annika Singh 10 Skyline 39-08
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lisa Zhou 12 Skyline 4-10.00
2 Ashley Lin 12 Skyline 4-06.00
2 Lauren Sayles 12 Skyline 4-06.00
2 Julia Matthews 11 Skyline 4-06.00
5 Bella Nilsen 9 Newport (Bellevue) 4-02.00
6 Brianna Yang 9 Newport (Bellevue) 4-00.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashleigh Helms 12 Newport (Bellevue) 10-00.00
2 Bella Nilsen 9 Newport (Bellevue) 8-00.00
3 Ashley Lin 12 Skyline 7-03.00
4 Lisa Zhou 12 Skyline 6-06.00
5 Sarah Azam 11 Skyline 5-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josie Riskin 9 Skyline 14-07.00
2 Sophie Loveless 12 Newport (Bellevue) 14-06.50
3 Jossalyn Stevens 10 Skyline 13-07.00
4 Maya Kundu 10 Skyline 12-09.50
5 Gloria Lee 11 Newport (Bellevue) 12-08.50
6 Manon Howe 12 Skyline 12-00.50
7 Lydia Park 11 Newport (Bellevue) 11-07.50
8 Shreya Raj 10 Skyline 11-05.00
9 Kelly Senanayake 12 Skyline 11-01.50
10 Lucie Dao 9 Newport (Bellevue) 9-08.75
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophie Loveless 12 Newport (Bellevue) 34-10.00
2 Lisa Zhou 12 Skyline 29-03.25
3 Manon Howe 12 Skyline 29-00.00