Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Hill 12 Foster 11.85
2 Joshua Saole-Favors 10 Foster 11.91
3 Antonio Guity 12 Foster 11.98PR
4 Brian Nguyen 11 Foster 12.32
5 Brandon Pham 11 Foster 12.51PR
6 Marc Fabian 11 Tyee 12.55PR
7 Anthony Amaya-Aldaco 11 Tyee 12.61PR
8 Fardeen Azizi 9 Foster 12.76PR
9 Randy Pickering 12 Tyee 12.77
9 Russel Ramos 10 Foster 12.77
9 Ethan Nget 11 Foster 12.77
12 Jason Ly 10 Foster 12.96
13 Steven Pham 11 Foster 12.98
14 Adean Batinga 9 Foster 13.30
15 Truc Tran 11 Foster 13.52SR
16 A.J. Serafica 9 Foster 13.70
17 Antonio Azares 10 Foster 13.84
18 Logan Inthachack 12 Foster 14.11
19 Henry Rios 10 Foster 14.60PR
20 Truong Tran 9 Foster 14.71
Jordy Uribe-Rivas 11 Foster NT
Conner Clemans 9 Foster NT
Keano San 11 Evergreen (Seattle) NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elan Nelson 12 Tyee 25.24PR
2 Jason Ly 10 Foster 26.05PR
3 Ronaldo Morales 11 Foster 26.06PR
4 Brian Nguyen 11 Foster 26.08
5 Russel Ramos 10 Foster 26.40SR
6 David Hollinger 10 Foster 26.64
7 Fardeen Azizi 9 Foster 27.51
8 Adean Batinga 9 Foster 27.59PR
9 Steven Pham 11 Foster 27.69SR
10 Gary Tran 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 27.74PR
11 Truong Tran 9 Foster 28.08
12 Jordan Tha 10 Tyee 28.33PR
13 Truc Tran 11 Foster 29.38PR
14 Abdikadir Ali 12 Tyee 29.78PR
15 A.J. Serafica 9 Foster 29.97PR
16 Antonio Azares 10 Foster 30.16
17 Carter Van 10 Tyee 30.80PR
Jordy Uribe-Rivas 11 Foster NT
Diego Lopez 12 Tyee NT
Henry Rios 10 Foster NT
Brandon Pham 11 Foster NT
Antonio Guity 12 Foster NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Jones 12 Tyee 55.45SR
2 Ronaldo Morales 11 Foster 55.99PR
3 David Hollinger 10 Foster 56.92PR
4 Brian Nguyen 11 Foster 1:02.09PR
5 Fardeen Azizi 9 Foster 1:04.60PR
6 Joshua Saole-Favors 10 Foster 1:06.02PR
7 Mohamed Abdi 11 Tyee 1:09.82PR
8 Truong Tran 9 Foster 1:09.91PR
9 Karwin Chau 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 1:17.75PR
Jason Ly 10 Foster NT
Jordy Uribe-Rivas 11 Foster NT
Adean Batinga 9 Foster NT
Abisai Serrano 10 Tyee NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Ayele 12 Tyee 2:11.97
2 Guled Ahmed 10 Tyee 2:29.81
3 Joel Garcia 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 2:48.08PR
Theo France 9 Tyee NT
Ronaldo Morales 11 Foster NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ibrahim Omar 11 Foster 4:56.56SR
2 Asier Debretsion 10 Tyee 4:58.47
3 Ryan Mathew 10 Foster 5:23.41PR
4 Kenny Nishino 12 Foster 5:32.54SR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ibrahim Omar 11 Foster 11:10.56PR
2 Ryan Mathew 10 Foster 11:53.32PR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lyricc Lopez 9 Foster 18.21PR
Ronald Tolete 10 Tyee NT
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brandon Pham 11 Foster 48.69SR
2 Truc Tran 11 Foster 52.04SR
Conner Clemans 9 Foster NT
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Foster 45.36
Antonio GuityJoshua Saole-FavorsBrian NguyenDrew Hill
2 Tyee 47.88
Elan NelsonNathan JonesDaniel AyeleRandy Pickering
3 Foster 49.20
Adean BatingaFardeen AziziJason LyRussel Ramos
4 Tyee 53.77
Marc FabianAbdikadir AliGuled AhmedIsaiah Calamiong
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Tyee 3:49.35
Elan NelsonAsier DebretsionNathan JonesDaniel Ayele
2 Foster 3:55.63
Ibrahim OmarRyan MathewKenny NishinoDavid Hollinger
Tyee NT
Ronald ToleteMohamed AbdiTheo FranceGuled Ahmed
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naki Moimoi 12 Foster 46-00.50PR
2 Justin Tamayo 11 Tyee 38-08.00PR
3 Andre Barrow 10 Foster 35-03.00PR
4 David Castaneda 12 Foster 34-10.00
5 Prestyn Saole 10 Foster 33-05.00PR
6 Sonny Wong 12 Tyee 32-07.50PR
7 Cody Tran 12 Foster 30-07.00PR
8 Noah Dooley 9 Tyee 27-11.00
9 Dominic Renberger 11 Evergreen (Seattle) 26-07.00
10 Jaden Hendrickson 12 Tyee 26-02.00PR
11 Zack Hodge 12 Tyee 23-04.00PR
Isaiah Calamiong 11 Tyee ND
Theo France 9 Tyee ND
Isaiah Richards 11 Evergreen (Seattle) ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naki Moimoi 12 Foster 131-06PR
2 David Castaneda 12 Foster 88-03
3 Justin Tamayo 11 Tyee 85-10PR
4 Andre Barrow 10 Foster 79-00PR
5 Cody Tran 12 Foster 71-05
Jaden Hendrickson 12 Tyee ND
Noah Dooley 9 Tyee ND
Isaiah Richards 11 Evergreen (Seattle) ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Steven Pham 11 Foster 109-01PR
2 Isaiah Calamiong 11 Tyee 94-05
3 Renat Mamikonyan 9 Foster 93-00PR
4 Logan Inthachack 12 Foster 82-04
5 Prestyn Saole 10 Foster 81-08
6 Adam Medrano 10 Foster 77-04
7 Ethan Nget 11 Foster 71-03
8 Jesus Lopez 11 Tyee 68-00PR
9 Dominic Renberger 11 Evergreen (Seattle) 61-03PR
10 Colin Hancock 11 Tyee 59-07SR
11 Noah Dooley 9 Tyee 58-00PR
12 Kevin Diep 11 Tyee 50-00
13 Karwin Chau 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 42-01
Andre Cruz 12 Foster ND
Isaiah Richards 11 Evergreen (Seattle) ND
Jaden Hendrickson 12 Tyee ND
Andre Barrow 10 Foster ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Meslar 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 5-10.00
2 Drew Hill 12 Foster 5-06.00
3 Isaiah Phan 10 Foster 5-00.00PR
3 Chris Rucker 10 Foster 5-00.00
3 Renat Mamikonyan 9 Foster 5-00.00PR
6 Gary Tran 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 4-08.00PR
Keano San 11 Evergreen (Seattle) NH
Adam Medrano 10 Foster NH
Dominic Renberger 11 Evergreen (Seattle) NH
Theo France 9 Tyee NH
Theron Wanner 10 Evergreen (Seattle) NH
Prestyn Saole 10 Foster NH
A.J. Serafica 9 Foster NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andre Cruz 12 Foster 10-06.00PR
Isaiah Phan 10 Foster NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joshua Saole-Favors 10 Foster 21-00.50PR
2 Antonio Guity 12 Foster 20-03.50PR
3 Drew Hill 12 Foster 20-02.00PR
4 Lyricc Lopez 9 Foster 19-07.00PR
5 Russel Ramos 10 Foster 18-09.50PR
6 Chris Rucker 10 Foster 18-08.00PR
7 Ethan Nget 11 Foster 17-11.00PR
8 Renat Mamikonyan 9 Foster 16-09.00PR
Diego Lopez 12 Tyee ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Meslar 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 35-06.00SR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noelle Humkey 11 Foster 14.26SR
2 Emerald Terrones 12 Tyee 14.55
3 Precious Lee 10 Foster 14.65
4 Amerie Pastores 10 Foster 14.76
5 Rachel Jackson 11 Foster 15.43SR
6 Lyza Roeun 10 Foster 15.81SR
7 Kailany Chhay 11 Foster 15.88
8 Cady Tran 9 Foster 16.35
9 Maria Zazueta Ramirez 11 Tyee 16.87PR
10 Jessica Chanthaphuang 11 Tyee 17.15PR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jessica Daode 11 Foster 27.63SR
2 Emerald Terrones 12 Tyee 30.66
3 Ana Maria Gutierrez 11 Tyee 31.21
4 Amerie Pastores 10 Foster 32.25PR
5 Mushtag Ahmed 10 Foster 32.67PR
6 Precious Lee 10 Foster 32.81
7 Jordyn Famimiko 10 Foster 33.50PR
8 Kailany Chhay 11 Foster 33.77SR
9 Alexandria Chiu 11 Foster 34.42PR
10 Cady Tran 9 Foster 34.68PR
11 Guershley Alce 9 Tyee 35.16PR
12 Carmen Salas 11 Tyee 35.37PR
13 Lyza Roeun 10 Foster 36.38
Noelle Humkey 11 Foster NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lyza Roeun 10 Foster 1:16.13PR
2 Jordyn Famimiko 10 Foster 1:19.52
3 Cady Tran 9 Foster 1:20.47PR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Lopez 11 Tyee 2:44.25PR
Karla Ortega 12 Tyee NT
Jordyn Famimiko 10 Foster NT
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cheyenne Crandell 12 Tyee 21.02
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Noelle Humkey 11 Foster NT
Jessica Daode 11 Foster NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Foster 53.93
Jessica DaodeNoelle HumkeyPrecious LeeAmerie Pastores
2 Tyee 58.30
Cheyenne CrandellAna Maria GutierrezElizabeth LopezEmerald Terrones
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michelle Rios 12 Tyee 31-01.00
2 Lisia Leiato 11 Foster 30-08.00
3 Rachel Jackson 11 Foster 28-04.00
4 Malia Proctor 11 Evergreen (Seattle) 26-01.00
5 Easter Tuialuuluu 12 Tyee 25-09.00
6 Akina Yada 11 Evergreen (Seattle) 23-09.00SR
Karen Rios 12 Tyee ND
Tida Sesay 10 Tyee ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lisia Leiato 11 Foster 103-10
2 Marina Leiato 9 Foster 100-04PR
3 Michelle Rios 12 Tyee 82-01PR
4 Malia Proctor 11 Evergreen (Seattle) 76-11PR
5 Easter Tuialuuluu 12 Tyee 69-00
Tida Sesay 10 Tyee ND
Akina Yada 11 Evergreen (Seattle) ND
Rachel Jackson 11 Foster ND
Karen Rios 12 Tyee ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Khadija Saho 11 Foster 84-05PR
2 Lisia Leiato 11 Foster 83-06
3 Pechmunnie Keo 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 80-06SR
4 Veronica Lucatero 12 Tyee 79-07SR
5 Guershley Alce 9 Tyee 79-04PR
6 Aaliyah Tagi 9 Foster 78-11PR
7 Marina Leiato 9 Foster 67-08
8 Amerie Pastores 10 Foster 64-05
9 Faduma Mohamed 11 Foster 58-00
Leah Sishu 11 Foster ND
Malia Proctor 11 Evergreen (Seattle) ND
Easter Tuialuuluu 12 Tyee ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nouci Ha 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 4-10.00
2 Kailany Chhay 11 Foster 4-02.00PR
3 Davina Leiato 9 Foster 4-00.00
3 Kelly Chen 11 Foster 4-00.00
Aaliyah Tagi 9 Foster NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sanela Musinovic 11 Foster 8-00.00
2 Precious Serafica 12 Foster 6-06.00PR
3 Davina Leiato 9 Foster 5-06.00
3 Alexandria Chiu 11 Foster 5-06.00PR
3 Iyari Angeles 11 Foster 5-06.00
6 Kelly Chen 11 Foster 5-00.00
Nisha Bk 11 Foster NH
Elizabeth Valiente Perez 10 Foster NH
Naing Yong 12 Foster NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sanela Musinovic 11 Foster 15-02.00PR
2 Precious Lee 10 Foster 14-09.00PR
Nisha Bk 11 Foster ND
Jessica Daode 11 Foster ND
Gabriela Nunez 10 Tyee ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nouci Ha 12 Evergreen (Seattle) 30-06.00SR