Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dontae Owens 10 River Ridge 11.43
2 Jay'Vonn Harper-Brooks 10 Fife 11.64
3 Touba Suwaneh 12 Fife 11.93SR
4 Peniamina Mapu 10 River Ridge 12.14
5 Moses Mallard 10 Fife 12.34PR
5 Jandave Valdez 9 River Ridge 12.34
7 Trey Woodland 11 Fife 12.79
8 Ezequiel Hernandez 11 River Ridge 12.98PR
9 Jarek Berg 9 River Ridge 13.03
10 Ricardo Flores 12 Fife 13.04
11 Logan Groves 10 Fife 13.32PR
12 Evan Takayoshi 10 Fife 13.43PR
13 Joe Saephanh 11 Fife 13.77PR
14 Cody Ahn 11 Fife 13.87
15 Isaiah Marquez 9 River Ridge 13.97
16 Estevan Bazan-Luna 10 Fife 14.10
17 Thomas Nicholson 10 River Ridge 14.76SR
18 Juan Felan 10 River Ridge 15.71PR
Randall Bowen 12 Fife DQ
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dontae Owens 10 River Ridge 23.95SR
2 Jay'Vonn Harper-Brooks 10 Fife 24.35SR
3 Randall Bowen 12 Fife 25.02SR
4 Jandave Valdez 9 River Ridge 25.35
5 Trey Woodland 11 Fife 26.15PR
6 Nathaniel Hudson 12 Fife 26.41
7 Ezequiel Hernandez 11 River Ridge 26.95
8 Jarek Berg 9 River Ridge 27.20
9 Evan Takayoshi 10 Fife 28.08PR
10 Estevan Bazan-Luna 10 Fife 29.17PR
11 Cody Ahn 11 Fife 29.22
12 Isaiah Marquez 9 River Ridge 29.47
13 Joe Saephanh 11 Fife 29.62PR
14 Thomas Nicholson 10 River Ridge 31.14SR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathaniel Hudson 12 Fife 57.59PR
2 Nathaniel Funtanilla 10 Fife 58.52
3 Ezequiel Hernandez 11 River Ridge 1:00.51SR
4 Ryan Adamson 12 River Ridge 1:04.66PR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chisomo Mwansa 10 Fife 2:14.60PR
2 Collin Miligan 10 Fife 2:17.50PR
3 Logan Werner 10 Fife 2:18.10PR
4 Joevanny Davis 9 Fife 2:20.50PR
5 Garrett Henderson 10 River Ridge 2:28.00
6 Brandon Shirts 10 Fife 2:32.00
7 James Neal 9 River Ridge 2:32.30
8 Nathaniel Funtanilla 10 Fife 2:35.30
9 Cole VanDuyn 10 Fife 2:36.00PR
10 Phillip Norby 10 River Ridge 2:37.00PR
11 Tom Robinson 11 River Ridge 2:37.20
12 Jackson Smith 10 Fife 2:39.50
13 Michael Agnew 10 Fife 2:41.80PR
14 Ryan Adamson 12 River Ridge 2:51.80PR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Werner 10 Fife 4:50.20PR
2 Chisomo Mwansa 10 Fife 4:51.40PR
3 Joevanny Davis 9 Fife 4:57.60PR
4 Kyle Lieu 12 Fife 5:04.80SR
5 Brandon Shirts 10 Fife 5:18.30PR
6 Coleton Curtindale 10 Fife 5:18.80PR
7 Garrett Henderson 10 River Ridge 5:22.70SR
8 Alex Ammons 11 River Ridge 5:25.70SR
9 James Neal 9 River Ridge 5:32.70
10 Cole VanDuyn 10 Fife 5:50.80PR
11 Michael Agnew 10 Fife 5:58.00SR
12 Juan Felan 10 River Ridge 6:36.30
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Benjamin Stucki 11 Fife 10:56.04
2 Logan Werner 10 Fife 11:15.30
3 Kyle Lieu 12 Fife 11:15.31SR
4 Aidan Doane 12 River Ridge 11:33.90
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Khalil Messiah 11 Fife 16.02
2 Chris Romanos 12 River Ridge 17.29SR
3 Triston Anderson 12 River Ridge 18.04PR
4 JJ Mellin 11 River Ridge 18.22SR
5 Ronald (RJ) Bristol 10 River Ridge 18.74PR
6 Ricardo Flores 12 Fife 18.89SR
7 Isaiah Aboy 11 Fife 19.37PR
8 Ryan Adamson 12 River Ridge 19.97PR
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Khalil Messiah 11 Fife 46.41
2 JJ Mellin 11 River Ridge 47.01PR
3 Ricardo Flores 12 Fife 49.16
4 Isaiah Aboy 11 Fife 51.30PR
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 River Ridge 46.44
Dontae OwensJandave ValdezJarek BergPeniamina Mapu
2 Fife 52.00
Khalil MessiahEthan PolicarTouba SuwanehJay'Vonn Harper-Brooks
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fife 3:58.13
Jay'Vonn Harper-BrooksKamal JohnsonChisomo MwansaEthan Policar
2 River Ridge 4:13.30
Chris RomanosEzequiel HernandezJames NealTom Robinson
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexander Nixon 12 Fife 43-04.50
2 Aaron Smith 11 Fife 41-02.00PR
3 Lupeti Sarte 12 Fife 40-03.00
4 Miguel Caballero 12 Fife 39-00.00PR
5 William Rowe 11 Fife 37-00.00PR
6 Zachary Kolokithas 11 Fife 33-05.00
7 Matt Schwaerzler 12 Fife 31-01.50PR
8 Caleb Nuu 10 Fife 30-09.00PR
9 EneLiko Maileoi 11 Fife 27-08.00PR
10 Andrew Torgerson 10 Fife 27-02.50PR
11 Tom Robinson 11 River Ridge 26-08.00
12 Ryan Adamson 12 River Ridge 26-07.50SR
13 Peter Yamut 10 Fife 25-08.00
14 Reuben Zilla 9 River Ridge 24-07.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexander Nixon 12 Fife 108-04
2 Justin Shirts 12 Fife 99-11PR
3 Kacey Koehn 11 Fife 99-02PR
4 Miguel Caballero 12 Fife 97-01PR
5 Lupeti Sarte 12 Fife 93-05
6 William Rowe 11 Fife 90-06PR
7 Aaron Smith 11 Fife 86-05
8 Zachary Kolokithas 11 Fife 84-04
9 Reuben Zilla 9 River Ridge 66-04
10 EneLiko Maileoi 11 Fife 65-10
11 Peter Yamut 10 Fife 58-05
12 Andrew Torgerson 10 Fife 58-00PR
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kacey Koehn 11 Fife 161-00
2 Matt Schwaerzler 12 Fife 121-04PR
3 Maxwell Eder 11 River Ridge 116-01
4 Justin Shirts 12 Fife 111-01
5 RJ Edwards 11 Fife 108-11
6 Zachary Kolokithas 11 Fife 100-10
7 William Rowe 11 Fife 89-07
8 Triston Anderson 12 River Ridge 84-07
9 Juan Felan 10 River Ridge 61-03PR
10 Reuben Zilla 9 River Ridge 35-06
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dontae Owens 10 River Ridge 5-06.00PR
2 Khalil Messiah 11 Fife 5-04.00
Maxwell Eder 11 River Ridge NH
Ivan Gonzalez 10 Fife NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kamal Johnson 10 Fife 12-00.00PR
2 Victor Blinkov 11 Fife 9-06.00PR
3 Ronald (RJ) Bristol 10 River Ridge 8-00.00
4 Daniel Milian 12 Fife 7-06.00PR
5 Mika Ysasi 9 Fife 7-00.00PR
6 Phillip Norby 10 River Ridge 6-00.00PR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Collin Miligan 10 Fife 16-07.00
2 Jandave Valdez 9 River Ridge 16-04.00
3 Jackson Smith 10 Fife 15-00.25
4 JJ Mellin 11 River Ridge 14-11.00SR
5 Logan Groves 10 Fife 14-06.50
6 Phillip Norby 10 River Ridge 12-08.00
7 Isaiah Marquez 9 River Ridge 11-03.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Collin Miligan 10 Fife 33-00.00
2 Ronald (RJ) Bristol 10 River Ridge 31-11.00
3 Triston Anderson 12 River Ridge 30-10.00PR
4 Logan Groves 10 Fife 29-08.00
5 Phillip Norby 10 River Ridge 29-00.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Kenney 12 Fife 13.59PR
2 Dania Sandifer 10 River Ridge 14.14
3 Jennifer Elliott 9 River Ridge 14.35PR
4 Ahzhana'e Daye 9 River Ridge 14.62
5 Karissa Callaham 10 Fife 15.35PR
6 Elizabeth Gauntlett 9 River Ridge 15.64
7 Uluani Barker 11 River Ridge 16.59
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Rohrer 12 Fife 26.69
2 Elizabeth James 12 Fife 27.94SR
3 Madison Kenney 12 Fife 28.88PR
4 Jennifer Elliott 9 River Ridge 29.16
5 Dania Sandifer 10 River Ridge 30.21
6 Karissa Callaham 10 Fife 32.91PR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth James 12 Fife 1:05.54SR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erin Fredrickson 11 Fife 2:54.10SR
2 Anahi Martinez-Fernandez 10 Fife 2:55.00PR
3 Raquel Carrillo 9 Fife 2:56.00PR
4 Ella Sherin 9 River Ridge 3:13.00
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naomy Mejia 9 Fife 6:18.20PR
2 Natasha Mwansa 12 Fife 6:21.10
3 Erin Fredrickson 11 Fife 6:22.60SR
4 Rachel Stucki 9 Fife 6:27.40PR
5 Isabella Teodoro 11 Fife 6:28.80PR
6 Lina Fussinger 10 River Ridge 6:30.00PR
7 Anahi Martinez-Fernandez 10 Fife 6:31.00PR
8 Sarah Ammons 9 River Ridge 6:41.20PR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natasha Mwansa 12 Fife 14:00.20SR
2 Naomy Mejia 9 Fife 14:14.00
3 Rachel Stucki 9 Fife 14:44.50
4 Isabella Teodoro 11 Fife 14:48.80
5 Sarah Ammons 9 River Ridge 16:24.80
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaiha Gayles 9 Fife 15.75
2 Margaret Zilla 12 River Ridge 17.25
3 Kloe Church 10 Fife 17.55SR
4 Jaylin Miller 11 Fife 20.03PR
5 Addison Harrison 9 River Ridge 20.68
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaiha Gayles 9 Fife 51.29
2 Hazel Gaspaire 9 Fife 53.64PR
3 Jordyn Thomas 9 River Ridge 53.91
4 Victoria Bradshaw 10 Fife 53.99PR
5 Kloe Church 10 Fife 54.11
6 Jourdyn Kisse 11 River Ridge 57.38PR
7 Jaylin Miller 11 Fife 1:02.26PR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fife 51.55
Kaiha GaylesMadison KenneyElizabeth JamesEmily Rohrer
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fife 5:25.93
Victoria BradshawKloe ChurchHazel GaspaireRaquel Carrillo
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Faith Rempfer 11 Fife 27-07.00PR
2 Johanna Zilla 11 River Ridge 25-05.00
3 Nadine Abaglo 11 Fife 24-09.50
4 Lizzie Smith 11 River Ridge 23-09.00
5 Ella Sherin 9 River Ridge 23-00.50
6 Kirsten Zoie Breland 11 Fife 22-00.00
7 Elizabeth Gauntlett 9 River Ridge 19-09.00PR
8 Nathalie Singh 11 Fife 18-09.00
9 Rionna Majack 11 Fife 18-05.50
10 Kayleigh Reed 11 Fife 14-06.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Johanna Zilla 11 River Ridge 83-07
2 Kirsten Zoie Breland 11 Fife 78-03PR
3 Faith Rempfer 11 Fife 64-10PR
4 Nadine Abaglo 11 Fife 63-03
5 Nathalie Singh 11 Fife 55-08
6 Lizzie Smith 11 River Ridge 53-07
7 Rionna Majack 11 Fife 51-07
Dasani Robinson 12 River Ridge ND
Kayleigh Reed 11 Fife ND
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kirsten Zoie Breland 11 Fife 80-00
2 Margaret Zilla 12 River Ridge 73-05PR
3 Uluani Barker 11 River Ridge 71-08
4 Johanna Zilla 11 River Ridge 64-08SR
5 Faith Rempfer 11 Fife 63-07PR
6 Lizzie Smith 11 River Ridge 61-06
7 Addison Harrison 9 River Ridge 60-02PR
8 Rionna Majack 11 Fife 55-11
9 Lina Fussinger 10 River Ridge 45-03
10 Kayleigh Reed 11 Fife 36-06
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hazel Gaspaire 9 Fife 4-06.00
2 Margaret Zilla 12 River Ridge 4-02.00PR
3 Isabel Chavarin 9 Fife 4-00.00
3 Jordyn Thomas 9 River Ridge 4-00.00
5 Loriel Ramos 10 Fife 3-10.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Bloedorn 11 Fife 9-00.00PR
2 Victoria Bradshaw 10 Fife 6-06.00
Addison Harrison 9 River Ridge NH
Ella Sherin 9 River Ridge NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Margaret Zilla 12 River Ridge 14-05.00
2 Jourdyn Kisse 11 River Ridge 13-03.00
3 Ahzhana'e Daye 9 River Ridge 13-01.00
4 Dania Sandifer 10 River Ridge 12-00.00
5 Jennifer Elliott 9 River Ridge 11-09.00PR
6 Hayley James 10 Fife 11-06.50
7 Ainsley Anderson 10 Fife 10-09.00SR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jourdyn Kisse 11 River Ridge 28-06.00PR
Hayley James 10 Fife ND