Port Townsend Senior High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.71 | SB | Gina Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.07 | Savanna Hoffman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.34 | Hope Brignoli | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.45 | Callay Boire-shedd | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.62 | SB | Annika Carlson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.08 | SB | Karlee Kellogg | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.99 | Indigo Casad | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.82 | SB | Anika Avelino | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.10 | Aurin Asbell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.40 | Callay Boire-shedd | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.28 | Olevia Demius | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.41 | Macy Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.83 | SB | Karlee Kellogg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.04 | Indigo Casad | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.16 | Anika Avelino | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:19.64 | Indigo Casad | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.72 | Sierra Ruegg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.91 | Macy Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.16 | Alyah Fountain | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.45 | Savanna Hoffman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.85 | SB | Alyah Fountain | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.73 | Sierra Ruegg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.22 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:31.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Aurin Asbell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | SB | Eileen Leoso | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-3 | SB | Aurin Asbell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-1 | Olevia Demius | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | SB | Annika Carlson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-9 | SB | Karlee Kellogg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-10.5 | Olevia Demius | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-2.5 | Hope Brignoli | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-5.25 | Karlee Kellogg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-11 | Brenna Franklin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-6 | Gina Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-4 | SB | Alyah Fountain | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
95-8 | Eileen Leoso | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-11 | Jazzy Apker-montoya | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-11 | SB | Annika Carlson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-9.75 | SB | Eileen Leoso | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-3.5 | Gina Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9.25 | Jazzy Apker-montoya | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-11.75 | SB | Annika Carlson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.16 | Dylan Tracer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.68 | Jerome Reaux | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.34 | Connor Mackey | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.70 | SB | Tusker Behrenfeld | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.81 | Abel Tolpin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.65 | Sam Lott | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.23 | Connor Mackey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.34 | Sam Lott | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.45 | Gage Barry | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.63 | Max Allworth-miles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.15 | SB | Nathan Cantrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:56.30 | Seamus Fraser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.24 | Gabe Petrick | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:00.12 | Nathan Cantrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:00.63 | Seamus Fraser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:11.17 | Gabe Petrick | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.38 | SB | Seamus Fraser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.44 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.79 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Devin Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Jerome Reaux | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | Abel Tolpin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-1 | Sam Lott | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3.5 | Devin Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10.25 | Abel Tolpin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-6 | Dylan Tracer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-6 | Tusker Behrenfeld | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
102-0 | Tusker Behrenfeld | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-5 | Gabe Petrick | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-0 | Gage Barry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11.25 | Gage Barry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |