Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mike Rivera 11 Sunnyside 11.17PR
2 JJ Jelsing 10 Wenatchee 11.50PR
3 Ben Hall 12 Wenatchee 11.50PR
4 Sebastian Esquivel 11 Wenatchee 11.69PR
5 Johnny Amezcua 9 Wenatchee 11.73
5 Hayden Morehouse 9 West Valley (Yakima) 11.73PR
7 Obadiah Young 10 Wenatchee 11.79SR
8 Gabriel Oswalt 11 Sunnyside 11.80SR
9 Jonathan Sanchez 11 Sunnyside 12.09
10 Niko De Leon 10 West Valley (Yakima) 12.14PR
11 Jose Salazar-Suarez 12 Sunnyside 12.17PR
12 Benjamin Oswalt 10 Sunnyside 12.21PR
13 Tate Hager 9 West Valley (Yakima) 12.40PR
14 Mateo Cruz 10 West Valley (Yakima) 12.62SR
15 Israel Morales 11 Sunnyside 12.77
16 Chance Wells 10 West Valley (Yakima) 12.98PR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mike Rivera 11 Sunnyside 22.85
2 JJ Jelsing 10 Wenatchee 23.25PR
3 Trenten Vernon 11 West Valley (Yakima) 23.36PR
4 Ben Hall 12 Wenatchee 23.59PR
5 Myles Newhouse 9 Sunnyside 24.19PR
6 Hayden Morehouse 9 West Valley (Yakima) 24.30PR
7 Nathan Brownlee 12 Wenatchee 25.03SR
8 Niko De Leon 10 West Valley (Yakima) 25.27PR
9 Trey Chick 10 Wenatchee 25.42PR
10 Will Walker 11 Wenatchee 25.68
11 Jonathan Bueno 10 Sunnyside 25.73PR
12 Tate Hager 9 West Valley (Yakima) 25.82PR
13 Mateo Cruz 10 West Valley (Yakima) 25.82SR
14 Daniel Rosas 10 Sunnyside 25.83PR
15 Miguel Sanchez 10 Sunnyside 26.11PR
16 Israel Morales 11 Sunnyside 26.45
17 Evan Cruz 12 West Valley (Yakima) 27.57SR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trenten Vernon 11 West Valley (Yakima) 50.60PR
2 Myles Newhouse 9 Sunnyside 51.72PR
3 Jason Briley 11 Wenatchee 53.61PR
4 Steven Dray 12 West Valley (Yakima) 54.19PR
5 Quentin Rickey 12 West Valley (Yakima) 55.67PR
6 Michael Seims 12 Wenatchee 56.29SR
7 Jacob Sugden 12 Wenatchee 56.38
8 Amadeus Garcia 9 West Valley (Yakima) 57.20PR
9 Trey Chick 10 Wenatchee 57.54PR
10 Chance Wells 10 West Valley (Yakima) 58.00PR
11 Lucas Duncan 11 Wenatchee 1:00.27
12 Mason LaPierre 9 Sunnyside 1:00.46PR
13 Israel Morales 11 Sunnyside 1:01.49
14 Gabriel Correa 9 Sunnyside 1:03.16PR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brayden Packard 10 West Valley (Yakima) 1:57.64
2 Carson Loveless 12 West Valley (Yakima) 2:03.43PR
3 Zach Boyle 10 Wenatchee 2:06.25PR
4 Juan Apolinar 10 Wenatchee 2:11.10SR
5 Dawson Pike 9 Wenatchee 2:11.62
6 Alex Sanchez 12 Sunnyside 2:12.40SR
7 Alec Espinoza 12 West Valley (Yakima) 2:17.46SR
8 Fernando Gudino 11 Sunnyside 2:20.70
9 Luke David Cobia 11 West Valley (Yakima) 2:21.49PR
10 Nicholas Izutsu 11 West Valley (Yakima) 2:21.76
11 Avery Nguyen 12 Wenatchee 2:22.69
12 Nick Dietzman 9 Wenatchee 2:22.75PR
13 Michael Michel 10 Sunnyside 2:35.05PR
14 Trevor Tallon 10 West Valley (Yakima) 2:36.27PR
15 Jory Anderson 9 Sunnyside 2:37.65PR
16 Angel Garcia-Silva 9 Sunnyside 2:43.45
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Quentin Rickey 12 West Valley (Yakima) 4:39.47PR
2 Steven Dray 12 West Valley (Yakima) 4:43.71SR
3 Ben Connell 10 West Valley (Yakima) 4:51.15PR
4 Alex Sanchez 12 Sunnyside 4:59.23SR
5 Reid Weaver 10 Sunnyside 5:00.25PR
6 Lars Sorom 9 Wenatchee 5:00.28PR
7 Liam Newman 9 Wenatchee 5:00.62PR
8 Ezra Boyle 12 Wenatchee 5:04.26SR
9 Tyler Trim 10 Wenatchee 5:07.51PR
10 Fernando Gudino 11 Sunnyside 5:12.06
11 Cameron Deyette 11 West Valley (Yakima) 5:12.53PR
12 Jason. 'Dane' Voldman 9 West Valley (Yakima) 5:13.77PR
13 Jaime Gudino 9 Sunnyside 5:29.08PR
14 Brian Simon 9 Sunnyside 5:36.60
15 Michael Michel 10 Sunnyside 5:39.70PR
16 Zachary Carlson 10 West Valley (Yakima) 5:57.56PR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Carlascio 11 West Valley (Yakima) 10:01.62PR
2 Liam Rickey 10 West Valley (Yakima) 10:05.94PR
3 Isaac Fillmore 12 West Valley (Yakima) 10:38.01
4 Reid Weaver 10 Sunnyside 10:44.71PR
5 Israel McDonald 9 West Valley (Yakima) 11:18.40PR
6 Liam Newman 9 Wenatchee 11:22.42PR
7 Jaime Gudino 9 Sunnyside 11:33.72PR
8 Ezra Boyle 12 Wenatchee 11:45.51SR
9 Brian Simon 9 Sunnyside 12:04.05
10 Marshal Catron 9 West Valley (Yakima) 12:08.04PR
11 Lars Sorom 9 Wenatchee 12:35.53PR
12 Hector Alcaide 9 Sunnyside 13:06.48PR
13 Adrian Sanchez 9 Sunnyside 13:36.94PR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Stephen Farris 12 West Valley (Yakima) 17.05PR
2 Eric Zahn 10 Wenatchee 17.15SR
3 Cade Golbek 9 West Valley (Yakima) 18.54PR
4 Agustin Ramos 10 Sunnyside 20.48
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Stephen Farris 12 West Valley (Yakima) 41.95
2 Jose Salazar-Suarez 12 Sunnyside 42.11PR
3 Johnny Amezcua 9 Wenatchee 43.42PR
4 Sebastian Esquivel 11 Wenatchee 46.12
5 Enrique Amaro-Jasso 11 Sunnyside 46.23
6 Cade Golbek 9 West Valley (Yakima) 48.44PR
7 Eric Zahn 10 Wenatchee 50.83
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wenatchee 43.70
Sebastian EsquivelObadiah YoungJohnny AmezcuaJJ Jelsing
2 Sunnyside 44.29
Gabriel OswaltMyles NewhouseJonathan SanchezMike Rivera
3 Sunnyside 48.07
Jonathan BuenoBenjamin OswaltAnthony DensonIsrael Morales
4 West Valley (Yakima) 48.07
Mateo CruzCade GolbekJackson CluffNiko De Leon
5 Sunnyside 49.10
Miguel SanchezAgustin RamosChase YanezDaniel Rosas
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 West Valley (Yakima) 3:32.65
Trenten VernonIssac MadrigalStephen FarrisCarson Loveless
2 Sunnyside 3:35.62
Jose Salazar-SuarezGabriel OswaltMyles NewhouseMike Rivera
3 West Valley (Yakima) 3:36.24
Brayden PackardBen ConnellSteven DrayQuentin Rickey
4 Wenatchee 3:36.62
Nathan BrownleeZach BoyleJason BrileyJacob Sugden
5 West Valley (Yakima) 3:57.59
Anthony CarlascioLiam RickeyIsrael McDonaldIsaac Fillmore
6 Wenatchee 3:58.53
Lucas DuncanDawson PikeWill WalkerEric Zahn
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nolan Such 11 Wenatchee 45-10.50PR
2 Nathaniel Black 11 Wenatchee 44-09.00PR
3 Cole Philp 12 West Valley (Yakima) 42-01.50SR
4 Sim Cass 10 Wenatchee 39-09.00PR
5 Edgar Salgado 12 Sunnyside 39-02.00PR
6 Seth Weron 12 Sunnyside 36-06.00PR
7 Johnpatrick Leahy 10 West Valley (Yakima) 35-08.00
8 Tre Jagla 9 Wenatchee 34-06.00PR
9 Skyler Farris 9 West Valley (Yakima) 33-10.00PR
9 Cameron MacKenzie 11 Wenatchee 33-10.00PR
11 Garret Pond 12 West Valley (Yakima) 33-03.00SR
12 Jose Hernandez 10 Sunnyside 32-11.00PR
13 Hunter Rhea 11 West Valley (Yakima) 32-07.50
14 Gustavo Garcia 11 Sunnyside 32-01.00PR
15 Mathew Cobia 9 West Valley (Yakima) 31-10.00PR
16 Mason Moore 9 Wenatchee 30-03.00PR
17 Preston Ervin 10 Sunnyside 26-08.00PR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nolan Such 11 Wenatchee 159-00.00
2 Benjamin Sanchez 11 Sunnyside 123-07.00P
3 Edgar Salgado 12 Sunnyside 118-02.00
4 Mason Moore 9 Wenatchee 115-06.00P
5 Cole Philp 12 West Valley (Yakima) 110-01.00
6 Jaden Christoferson 12 Wenatchee 108-07.00P
7 Seth Weron 12 Sunnyside 108-03.00P
8 Garret Pond 12 West Valley (Yakima) 103-09.00
9 Cameron MacKenzie 11 Wenatchee 102-03.00P
10 Tre Jagla 9 Wenatchee 97-07.00PR
11 Lazaro Gutierrez-Garcia 12 Wenatchee 95-11.00
12 Dylan Greene 12 West Valley (Yakima) 94-07.00
13 Hunter Rhea 11 West Valley (Yakima) 90-00.00
14 Jose Hernandez 10 Sunnyside 88-10.00PR
15 Charles Emerick 11 West Valley (Yakima) 87-11.00
16 Johnpatrick Leahy 10 West Valley (Yakima) 74-07.00
17 Huvaldo Medina 10 Sunnyside 68-02.00
18 Jonathan Waller 11 Sunnyside 52-00.00
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordan Vanassche 12 Wenatchee 163-10.00P
2 Dylan Greene 12 West Valley (Yakima) 160-01.00
3 Jaden Christoferson 12 Wenatchee 156-01.00
4 Mason Smith 10 West Valley (Yakima) 146-07.00P
5 Diego Navarro 12 Wenatchee 144-02.00P
6 Garret Pond 12 West Valley (Yakima) 133-07.00P
7 Nolan Such 11 Wenatchee 133-04.00S
8 Ryan Pelayo 9 Wenatchee 133-00.00P
9 Blake McGuire 9 Wenatchee 132-04.00P
10 Johnpatrick Leahy 10 West Valley (Yakima) 115-10.00P
11 Anthony Denson 10 Sunnyside 115-08.00P
12 Huvaldo Medina 10 Sunnyside 103-04.00
12 Will Koenig 10 West Valley (Yakima) 103-04.00P
14 Charles Emerick 11 West Valley (Yakima) 103-02.00
15 Jonathan Waller 11 Sunnyside 96-08.00PR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dawson Pike 9 Wenatchee 5-04.00
2 Ben Hall 12 Wenatchee 5-02.00SR
3 Benjamin Sanchez 11 Sunnyside 5-02.00PR
4 Daniel Miller 12 Wenatchee 5-02.00PR
5 Alexis Espinosa-Roldan 12 Sunnyside 5-02.00
6 Cade Golbek 9 West Valley (Yakima) 5-02.00PR
7 Jonathan Sanchez 11 Sunnyside 5-00.00PR
7 Nick Dietzman 9 Wenatchee 5-00.00
9 Jonathan Bueno 10 Sunnyside 4-10.00PR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carter McGinnis 11 Wenatchee 13-06.00
2 Will Koenig 10 West Valley (Yakima) 13-00.00
3 Tristyn Geren 11 Wenatchee 12-06.00
4 Jackson Bolles 11 Wenatchee 10-06.00
5 Liam McBride 10 Wenatchee 10-06.00
6 J.T. Dodge 10 Wenatchee 10-00.00
7 John Heffron 12 Sunnyside 9-06.00
8 Jonathan Sanchez 11 Sunnyside 9-00.00
9 Mason LaPierre 9 Sunnyside 8-06.00PR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Obadiah Young 10 Wenatchee 20-02.50
2 Sebastian Esquivel 11 Wenatchee 20-02.00PR
3 Reggie Harris 12 West Valley (Yakima) 19-10.00SR
4 Jackson Cluff 9 West Valley (Yakima) 18-09.25
5 Issac Madrigal 9 West Valley (Yakima) 17-09.50
6 Gabriel Oswalt 11 Sunnyside 17-09.25SR
7 Amadeus Garcia 9 West Valley (Yakima) 17-05.50PR
8 Hayden Morehouse 9 West Valley (Yakima) 17-05.00
9 Yaw Ferrell 10 Wenatchee 16-11.00
10 Isaiah Trevino 10 Sunnyside 16-09.50PR
11 Trey Chick 10 Wenatchee 16-07.00
12 Alexis Espinosa-Roldan 12 Sunnyside 16-06.00PR
13 Daniel Miller 12 Wenatchee 15-05.50
14 Trevor Tallon 10 West Valley (Yakima) 13-09.00PR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Yaw Ferrell 10 Wenatchee 39-11.00PR
2 Reggie Harris 12 West Valley (Yakima) 38-09.50
3 Amadeus Garcia 9 West Valley (Yakima) 36-09.50PR
4 Eric Zahn 10 Wenatchee 36-08.50
5 Issac Madrigal 9 West Valley (Yakima) 34-10.00PR
6 Hayden Morehouse 9 West Valley (Yakima) 34-03.50
7 Mario Murillo 12 Wenatchee 34-01.00
8 Isaiah Trevino 10 Sunnyside 33-00.50PR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shannon Curtis 11 West Valley (Yakima) 12.81SR
2 Janessa Frank 12 Sunnyside 13.00PR
3 Carli Short 12 West Valley (Yakima) 13.10SR
4 Abby Black 9 Wenatchee 13.48PR
5 Gracie Brownell 10 West Valley (Yakima) 13.60PR
6 Madison Johnson 11 Wenatchee 13.62
7 Charly Plinski 11 Wenatchee 13.80SR
8 Sydney Calahan 10 West Valley (Yakima) 13.86SR
9 Paris Wilson 9 Sunnyside 14.08PR
10 Sylvia Alvarez 11 Sunnyside 14.31SR
11 Hailey Alvarez 10 Sunnyside 14.31SR
12 Natalia Naranjo 11 Sunnyside 14.67PR
13 Alexia Mendoza 9 Sunnyside 14.87
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shannon Curtis 11 West Valley (Yakima) 27.08SR
2 Carli Short 12 West Valley (Yakima) 27.19SR
3 Abby Black 9 Wenatchee 28.03PR
4 Sydney Calahan 10 West Valley (Yakima) 29.64SR
5 Paris Wilson 9 Sunnyside 29.71PR
6 Hailey Alvarez 10 Sunnyside 30.11PR
7 Sylvia Alvarez 11 Sunnyside 31.16SR
8 Alexia Mendoza 9 Sunnyside 31.92
9 Izabella Romero 9 Sunnyside 32.48
10 Larissa Leon 9 Sunnyside 32.49
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Clark 12 Wenatchee 1:02.11SR
2 Janessa Frank 12 Sunnyside 1:03.22SR
3 Charly Plinski 11 Wenatchee 1:03.44SR
4 Aisha Awan 9 West Valley (Yakima) 1:18.80PR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilly Fetzer 11 West Valley (Yakima) 2:32.40h
2 McKenna White 10 Wenatchee 2:36.00hSR
3 Hannah Bremerman 11 West Valley (Yakima) 2:40.00h
4 Yareli Pedrizco 11 Wenatchee 2:43.00hSR
5 Annika Jarmin 9 Wenatchee 2:46.07hPR
6 Emma Fillmore 10 West Valley (Yakima) 2:46.30hSR
7 Karissa Murie 10 Wenatchee 2:46.56hSR
8 Anna Mickey 11 Wenatchee 2:49.00hPR
9 Vero Adame-Garcia 10 Sunnyside 3:04.00hSR
10 Rugile Dovidonyte 12 Sunnyside 3:07.00hPR
11 Christina Hernandez 9 Sunnyside 3:13.00hPR
12 Vivica Booth 9 Sunnyside 3:14.00hPR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilly Fetzer 11 West Valley (Yakima) 5:41.15
2 Josefina Albert 10 Wenatchee 5:48.91
3 McKenna White 10 Wenatchee 5:49.10SR
4 Rachel Argento 10 West Valley (Yakima) 5:55.21PR
5 Hannah Bremerman 11 West Valley (Yakima) 6:01.47SR
6 Leila Fischer 11 Wenatchee 6:03.34SR
7 Ella Loewen 9 Wenatchee 6:06.38PR
8 Annika Jarmin 9 Wenatchee 6:12.07PR
9 Brooke Bauer 9 West Valley (Yakima) 6:25.52PR
10 Holly Self 9 Wenatchee 6:30.37PR
11 Hennessy Rodriguez 10 Sunnyside 6:38.61SR
12 Vero Adame-Garcia 10 Sunnyside 6:59.52
13 Marissa Galvan 9 Sunnyside 7:02.87
14 Anna Seal 9 West Valley (Yakima) 7:05.07
15 Rugile Dovidonyte 12 Sunnyside 7:09.66PR
16 Ashley Barrios 9 Sunnyside 7:14.74
17 Christina Hernandez 9 Sunnyside 7:34.39
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dania Cox 12 West Valley (Yakima) 13:17.90SR
2 Leila Fischer 11 Wenatchee 13:32.53
3 Hennessy Rodriguez 10 Sunnyside 14:29.66SR
4 Annika Jarmin 9 Wenatchee 14:30.76PR
5 Jessica Ridd 9 West Valley (Yakima) 15:04.35PR
6 Marissa Galvan 9 Sunnyside 16:20.58PR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emilee Groth 12 Wenatchee 16.77SR
2 Isabel Pelayo 12 Wenatchee 17.11SR
3 Ireland Knipfer 10 Wenatchee 17.43
4 Alaina Morgan 9 Sunnyside 17.91PR
5 Essence Cazares 10 Sunnyside 18.28
6 Lily Gyde 10 Wenatchee 18.29
7 Ashley Aucutt 12 West Valley (Yakima) 18.32SR
8 Claira Kelso 12 Wenatchee 18.86
9 Ashlynd Anderson 11 West Valley (Yakima) 20.86PR
10 Olivia Clement 10 West Valley (Yakima) 21.38SR
11 Riko Kinjo 11 West Valley (Yakima) 38.34
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emilee Groth 12 Wenatchee 47.45
2 Lily Gyde 10 Wenatchee 49.31PR
3 Claira Kelso 12 Wenatchee 49.88SR
4 Alaina Morgan 9 Sunnyside 51.49PR
5 Ireland Knipfer 10 Wenatchee 54.43PR
6 Isabel Pelayo 12 Wenatchee 54.59SR
7 Ashley Aucutt 12 West Valley (Yakima) 55.28SR
8 Riko Kinjo 11 West Valley (Yakima) 55.32PR
9 Essence Cazares 10 Sunnyside 56.70
10 Olivia Clement 10 West Valley (Yakima) 58.39SR
11 Ashlynd Anderson 11 West Valley (Yakima) 59.14PR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wenatchee 51.43
Madison JohnsonAbby BlackAllison ClarkSkyler Walton
2 Sunnyside 54.74
Hailey AlvarezParis WilsonEssence CazaresSylvia Alvarez
3 West Valley (Yakima) 56.52
Gracie BrownellSydney CalahanRiko KinjoAshlynd Anderson
4 Sunnyside 1:01.42
Izabella RomeroAlexia MendozaMichelle VasquezShayla Ruiz
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wenatchee 1:51.81
Madison JohnsonLily GydeAbby BlackEmilee Groth
2 Sunnyside 1:52.75
Paris WilsonAlaina MorganLilian Froese-RaihlJanessa Frank
3 West Valley (Yakima) 1:53.50
Jalara AllenAlyssa MilesGracie BrownellSydney Calahan
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wenatchee 4:10.16
Lauren ClarkCharly PlinskiClaira KelsoLily Gyde
2 West Valley (Yakima) 4:12.22
Katharine WhitmanShannon CurtisCarli ShortLilly Fetzer
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ally Long 11 Wenatchee 35-07.00PR
2 Rae Ann Dressel 11 Wenatchee 35-03.00PR
3 Melia Gold 12 Wenatchee 32-01.00SR
4 Maeghan Wulf 12 Wenatchee 29-05.00PR
5 Phoebe Cain 11 Wenatchee 28-07.00PR
6 Maria Orozco Sandoval 11 Wenatchee 28-02.00SR
7 Isabella Festa 10 West Valley (Yakima) 27-04.00
8 Judith Fisher 10 West Valley (Yakima) 24-10.00PR
9 Alicia Perez-Frank 12 Sunnyside 24-03.00SR
10 Anna Frank 9 Sunnyside 23-07.00PR
11 Haley Lambert 9 West Valley (Yakima) 23-03.00PR
12 Lannah Davis 9 West Valley (Yakima) 23-02.00PR
12 Zoey Crimin 9 West Valley (Yakima) 23-02.00PR
14 Sarah Mickelson 12 West Valley (Yakima) 19-08.00PR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Melia Gold 12 Wenatchee 90-10.00
2 Isabella Festa 10 West Valley (Yakima) 82-02.00SR
3 Judith Fisher 10 West Valley (Yakima) 72-01.00PR
4 Phoebe Cain 11 Wenatchee 66-03.00
5 Rae Ann Dressel 11 Wenatchee 65-10.00
6 Anna Frank 9 Sunnyside 65-09.00PR
7 Maria Orozco Sandoval 11 Wenatchee 65-09.00PR
8 Essence Cazares 10 Sunnyside 63-11.00PR
9 Elizabeth Arevalo 9 Wenatchee 62-03.00PR
10 Leah Knudson 9 West Valley (Yakima) 61-01.00PR
11 Alicia Perez-Frank 12 Sunnyside 57-10.00
12 Zoey Crimin 9 West Valley (Yakima) 56-06.00PR
13 Abigael Marquez 10 Sunnyside 56-05.00PR
14 Haley Lambert 9 West Valley (Yakima) 55-10.00PR
15 Trishelle Fernandez 10 Sunnyside 52-04.00
16 Jaelynn Durels 9 West Valley (Yakima) 49-05.00
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabel Pelayo 12 Wenatchee 118-06.00P
2 Alyssa Miles 10 West Valley (Yakima) 88-00.00
3 Phoebe Cain 11 Wenatchee 85-04.00SR
4 Maeghan Wulf 12 Wenatchee 83-01.00
5 Lannah Davis 9 West Valley (Yakima) 82-08.00PR
6 Alicia Perez-Frank 12 Sunnyside 76-09.00
7 Tania Ocampo Castro 12 Wenatchee 75-09.00PR
8 Molli Cordes 10 Wenatchee 70-05.00PR
9 Anna Frank 9 Sunnyside 64-04.00
10 Haley Lambert 9 West Valley (Yakima) 61-11.00PR
11 Gracie Brownell 10 West Valley (Yakima) 59-09.00PR
12 Maya Loya 10 Sunnyside 51-06.00
13 Zoey Crimin 9 West Valley (Yakima) 47-04.00PR
14 Jaelynn Durels 9 West Valley (Yakima) 42-01.00
15 Abigael Marquez 10 Sunnyside 33-05.00
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Haven Ploch 10 Wenatchee 4-10.00
2 Vanessa Sanchez 11 Sunnyside 4-06.00PR
3 Aisha Awan 9 West Valley (Yakima) 4-02.00
4 Jayden Lozano 11 Sunnyside 3-10.00PR
5 Ashley Barrios 9 Sunnyside 3-10.00PR
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Coble 11 Wenatchee 11-06.00PR
2 Mackenzie Lamey 12 Wenatchee 11-00.00SR
3 Emily Brault 11 Wenatchee 9-06.00
4 Alexandra Partch 12 Sunnyside 9-00.00
5 Sophia Mcdougall 10 West Valley (Yakima) 8-06.00SR
6 Maria Dilley 9 Wenatchee 8-00.00PR
7 Berkeley Finegold 9 Wenatchee 7-00.00
7 Kelsey McKay 9 Wenatchee 7-00.00
9 Vanessa Sanchez 11 Sunnyside 6-06.00PR
9 Eleni Skyles 10 Sunnyside 6-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katharine Whitman 12 West Valley (Yakima) 15-11.00SR
2 Emma Bremerman 10 West Valley (Yakima) 15-04.50PR
3 Lilian Froese-Raihl 11 Sunnyside 15-04.00
4 Jalara Allen 10 West Valley (Yakima) 14-03.00
5 Madison Johnson 11 Wenatchee 14-01.00
6 Kayla DeVera 12 Wenatchee 14-00.00
7 Alaina Morgan 9 Sunnyside 13-07.50
8 Hailey Alvarez 10 Sunnyside 13-05.50SR
9 Aisha Awan 9 West Valley (Yakima) 13-00.00PR
10 Natalia Naranjo 11 Sunnyside 12-07.00
11 Alexandria Waller 9 Sunnyside 11-01.00
12 Jayden Lozano 11 Sunnyside 9-04.00PR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilian Froese-Raihl 11 Sunnyside 32-04.00
2 Emma Bremerman 10 West Valley (Yakima) 31-02.50PR
3 Kayla DeVera 12 Wenatchee 29-04.00
4 Natalia Naranjo 11 Sunnyside 28-02.00PR