Riverside High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.88 | Corrie Teel | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.96 | Aliviah Stime | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:21.82 | SB | Maxine White | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
1:00.75 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:29.07 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Madisyn Tofte | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | Brittney Nortz | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10.5 | Brittney Nortz | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
63-2 | Olivia Winkle | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-1 | Angelina Vosahlo | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
88-2 | Brittney Nortz | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-5 | Olivia Winkle | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4 | Madisyn Tofte | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-3 | Angelina Vosahlo | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.19 | Michael Zanoni | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.42 | Krujer Rosenthal | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:18.80 | SB | Benedict Bulich | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.07 | Corbyn Downing | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.34 | Roman Osborn | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.72 | SB | Corbyn Downing | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.30 | Roman Osborn | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.03 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.97 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:10.77 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:52.22 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:31.50 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.5 | Francese Meca | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4 | SB | Shajim Zornes | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Jonathon Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | SB | Corbyn Downing | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
113-10 | Aaron Covey | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-10 | Ty Clayton | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
86-0 | Titus Warner | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-1 | Anthony Todd | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-6 | SB | Creighton Jarman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-0.5 | Aaron Covey | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |