Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Edmonds Woodway, Marysville Getchell, Meadowdale @ Edmonds Stadi 2019
Apr 25, 2019
Edmonds Stadium
Edmonds, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Toppenish High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.43
Eve Anaya
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.01
Rosie Ramirez
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.18
Daphne Hernandez
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.05
Vanessa Guel
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.89
Salma Lustre
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17.14
Adi Ortiz
31st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18.52
Guadalupe Rodriguez
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
31.49
Eve Anaya
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
34.20
Cristal Garza
31st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
35.16
Salma Lustre
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
37.85
Guadalupe Rodriguez
36th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:18.26
Vanessa Guel
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:19.52
Adi Ortiz
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:21.70
Cristal Garza
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
22.14
h
Miriam Wesley
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.44
h
Sophia Lewis
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
59.05
Miriam Wesley
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:20.33
Sophia Lewis
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
1:01.54
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:24.01
Relay Team
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
4-10
Kassandra Garza
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
12-6.05
Kassandra Garza
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-9
SB
Daphne Hernandez
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-5
Leslie Ramirez
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10-9.05
Adi Ortiz
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
8-9
Sophia Lewis
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
8-5
Jacqueline Pineda
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
22-8.5
Daphne Hernandez
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22-5
Leslie Ramirez
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
97-10
Micayla Wallahee
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
83-6
SB
Sierra Esqueda
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
76-9.5
Rosie Ramirez
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
69-5
SB
Micayla Wallahee
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
34-10
Micayla Wallahee
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-10
Sierra Esqueda
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.11
Jesse Blackburn
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.41
Joel Ramirez
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.76
Jason Zuniga
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.93
Jose Castaneda
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.99
Jose Balcazar
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.66
Fabian Trujillo
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.77
Luis Alfaro
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.18
Travis Arbuckle
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.85
Jesse Blackburn
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.34
Jason Zuniga
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.94
Jose Balcazar
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.17
Jose Castaneda
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.94
Anthony Botello
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.54
Luis Alfaro
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33.09
Travis Arbuckle
28th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
40.74
Tincer Mitchell
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
42.51
Seth Tisalona
33rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
59.84
Joel Ramirez
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
59.85
Joshua Sandoval
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:38.73
Seth Tisalona
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:07.29
Wilber Perez
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:17.58
Andrew Sandoval
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:17.66
Gabriel Valdez
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:19.85
Noe Romero
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:21.17
Oliver Piel
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:21.20
Jack Whitefoot
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:43.64
Shyne John
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:54.88
Solomon Santiago
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:06.24
Jack Whitefoot
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:06.34
Andrew Sandoval
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:11.16
Noe Romero
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:16.75
Oliver Piel
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:20.00
Gabriel Valdez
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:39.37
Shyne John
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:21.28
Solomon Santiago
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.21
Wilber Perez
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23.70
Marcelino Pineda
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
57.35
Marcelino Pineda
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.19
Relay Team
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:57.31
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
17-1
Marcos Martinez
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-0
Edgar Juarez
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-9
Angelo Ferolito
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15-6
Ruben Flores-giron
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-1
Noe Romero
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13-6
Luis Alfaro
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
35-6
Angelo Ferolito
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
34-6
Marcos Martinez
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-6
Angelo Ferolito
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-0
Marcos Martinez
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
132-1
Daniel Trejo-sanchez
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
109-7
Angel Chavez
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
88-4
Jesus Fernandez
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
83-4
Kenneth Tadena
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
76-4
Jacob Vargas
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
73-4
SB
Fabian Trujillo
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
72-2
Tincer Mitchell
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
69-9
Abran Guel
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
65-10
Tyler Hernandez
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58-10
Ricardo Parra
35th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
56-2
Ricardo Gonzalez
36th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
130-1
Daniel Trejo-sanchez
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110-4
Wilber Perez
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
109-4
Emanuel Garcia
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
96-8
Gadiel Roque
20th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
94-0.5
Jose Castaneda
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
68-10
Jacob Vargas
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
68-5
Ricardo Parra
33rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
63-0
Edgar Juarez
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
62-9.5
Anthony Botello
35th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
57-2
Ivan Zaragoza
36th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
51-4
Ruben Flores-giron
38th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
50-10
Fabian Trujillo
39th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
35-1
Daniel Trejo-sanchez
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33-5
Jesus Fernandez
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32-10.5
Tyler Hernandez
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32-9
Angel Chavez
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30-1
Jacob Vargas
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-9
Kenneth Tadena
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26-9
Jesus Gonzalez Avalos
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26-5
Fabian Trujillo
27th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25-9
Gadiel Roque
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24-6
Tincer Mitchell
31st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24-3
Abran Guel
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22-0
Ricardo Parra
37th
Finals
H1
Complete Results