A.G. West Black Hills High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.79 | SB | Kailee Nichols | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.42 | Jessica Bender | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.84 | SB | Rebecca Wall | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.92 | SB | Jessica Bender | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.13 | Kailee Nichols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.14 | Rebecca Wall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.40 | Kailee Nichols | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.41 | Rebecca Wall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | Jessica Bender | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-11.5 | Jessica Bender | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.38 | Daniel Robertson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.10 | w SB | Isaiah Grunenfelder | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.89 | SB | Logan Carte | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.56 | SB | Logan Carte | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.12 | Aidan Rodrick | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.73 | Jeron Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.59 | Juan Muratalla-san | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.26 | SB | Colsen Thissell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.16 | Jeron Griffin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.73 | Juan Muratalla-san | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.13 | SB | Colsen Thissell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.88 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Daniel Robertson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.75 | SB | Austin Imsland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-0 | Logan Carte | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-3.5 | SB | Isaiah Grunenfelder | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2 | Austin Imsland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-9 | Austin Imsland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7 | Austin Imsland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |