Trout Lake School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.77 | Peyton Allaway | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.57 | SB | Alysha Colburn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.33 | Nevaeh Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:51.11 | Selah Pearson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.78 | Isabella Dean | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Isabella Dean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9.5 | Nevaeh Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-8.5 | SB | Janessa Colburn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Isabella Dean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Alysha Colburn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-9 | Elizabeth Fink | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-6 | Janessa Colburn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
112-1 | Elizabeth Fink | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-3 | Anona Haley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-8 | Elizabeth Fink | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3 | SB | Anona Haley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-6.5 | Janessa Colburn | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.86 | SB | Samuel Gaige | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.39 | George Juarez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.59 | Devin Keller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.20 | Josh Keller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.61 | Sean Rubesh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.14 | SB | Devon Biernaki | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.91 | Devon Biernaki | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.72 | Evan Tattersall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.01 | Shane Pearson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.50 | SB | Shane Pearson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.94 | SB | Trevor Collins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Cole Mckinney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Carson Lanz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | Samuel Gaige | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0 | Carson Lanz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0 | SB | Sean Rubesh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-0 | Aidan Altig | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11 | Devin Keller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0 | George Juarez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | Josh Keller | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 | Carson Lanz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-2 | Sean Rubesh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-10 | Micah Colburn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | SB | Samuel Gaige | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-6 | Cole Mckinney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Devin Keller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | SB | Sean Rubesh | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-8 | SB | Devon Biernaki | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-6 | Aidan Altig | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Josh Keller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-10 | Riley Allaway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-8 | Reece Painter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-6 | SB | Scott Vanlaar | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-5 | Alex Vanlaar | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
93-11 | Josh Keller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-9 | Scott Vanlaar | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-11 | George Juarez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-8 | Alex Vanlaar | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |