Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Faaoso Tutu'u 11 Naselle 11.70
2 Benjamin Lawson 10 Wishkah Valley 11.99
3 Kaleb Moyer 12 Firm Foundation Christian 12.03
4 Vlad Polyakov 11 Firm Foundation Christian 12.66
5 Craig Brenton 12 Firm Foundation Christian 12.81
6 Yovany Barragan 9 Washington School for the 12.97
7 Ramon Varaja 11 Washington School for the 13.04
8 Josh Mueller 12 Firm Foundation Christian 13.17
8 Noah Arnold 10 Wishkah Valley 13.17
10 Josh Chadwick 9 Naselle 13.29
11 Malachi McCord 10 Taholah 13.36
12 Ian Fontanilla 12 Naselle 13.37
13 Kaden Richter 12 Firm Foundation Christian 13.58
14 Riley Thorsen 9 Naselle 13.70
15 Travis Popkin 10 Naselle 13.94
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaleb Moyer 12 Firm Foundation Christian 24.24
2 Benjamin Lawson 10 Wishkah Valley 25.08
3 Ramon Varaja 11 Washington School for the 25.96
4 Corey Gregory 11 Naselle 26.01
5 Craig Brenton 12 Firm Foundation Christian 26.24
6 Jose Ramirez 11 Washington School for the 26.59
7 Noah Arnold 10 Wishkah Valley 27.21
8 Juan Ramirez 11 Washington School for the 27.54
9 Riley Thorsen 9 Naselle 29.32
10 Jesse Doll 8 North River 31.02
11 Jack D'Agostino 9 Naselle 34.16
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Yovany Barragan 9 Washington School for the 58.03
2 Juan Ramirez 11 Washington School for the 58.76
3 Kaden Richter 12 Firm Foundation Christian 59.26
4 Jordan Nieves 10 North River 59.28
5 Osvaldo Cruz 12 Washington School for the 59.85
6 Danny Goeders 9 Mary M. Knight 1:00.22
7 Parker Dalton 12 Naselle 1:01.41
8 Cooper Miller 11 Naselle 1:02.13
9 Noah Arnold 10 Wishkah Valley 1:04.71
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Monte Schell 11 Naselle 2:16.72
2 Corbin Thompson 10 Mary M. Knight 2:17.59
3 Jesse Doll 8 North River 2:20.49
4 Kolby Glenn 10 Naselle 2:20.56
5 Osvaldo Cruz 12 Washington School for the 2:34.66
6 Kevin Diaz 9 Washington School for the 2:35.93
7 Bradly Sinclair 12 Firm Foundation Christian 3:03.15
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kolby Glenn 10 Naselle 5:08.99
2 Monte Schell 11 Naselle 5:12.96
3 Kaleb Riggs 11 Mary M. Knight 5:15.12
4 Zachary White 12 North River 5:21.93
5 Kevin Diaz 9 Washington School for the 6:29.56
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kainoa Kanahele 9 North River 12:36.93
2 Adam Schreck 10 North River 12:41.14
3 Jordan Nieves 10 North River 12:41.24
4 Joe Monroy 12 Naselle 12:51.11
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josh Chadwick 9 Naselle 19.11
2 Zachary White 12 North River 21.24
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary White 12 North River 48.47
2 Corey Gregory 11 Naselle 52.08
3 Ian Fontanilla 12 Naselle 53.53
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Naselle 46.51
Corey GregoryFaaoso Tutu'uCody CondonAntonio Nolan
2 Firm Foundation Christian 48.03
Kaden RichterKaleb MoyerVlad PolyakovCraig Brenton
3 Washington School for the Deaf 48.30
Juan RamirezYovany BarraganJose RamirezRamon Varaja
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Naselle 3:52.69
Corey GregoryFaaoso Tutu'uMonte SchellAntonio Nolan
2 Firm Foundation Christian 4:00.51
Evan BakerVlad PolyakovJosh MuellerKaleb Moyer
3 Washington School for the Deaf 4:05.16
Juan RamirezYovany BarraganRamon VarajaOsvaldo Cruz
4 North River 4:38.10
Jesse DollZachary WhiteAdam SchreckJordan Nieves
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 J’Son McCrory 12 Taholah 40-11.50
2 JauVon James-Juneau 10 Taholah 37-00.75
3 Conner Tidwell 10 Wishkah Valley 36-07.25
4 Malachi McCord 10 Taholah 36-01.50
5 Michael Flores 12 Taholah 36-00.50
6 Vince Fauver 12 Naselle 32-09.75
7 Cooper Miller 11 Naselle 31-01.00
8 George Wilson 9 Naselle 28-06.25
9 John D'Agostino 11 Naselle 25-03.00
10 Travis Popkin 10 Naselle 24-02.50
11 Raj Singh 11 Firm Foundation Christian 23-08.00
Elijah Stopsen 11 Wishkah Valley SCR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Compton 10 Mary M. Knight 120-04
2 Malachi McCord 10 Taholah 103-08
3 JauVon James-Juneau 10 Taholah 90-07
4 Cooper Miller 11 Naselle 86-07
5 Kainoa Kanahele 9 North River 83-07
6 Cody Condon 11 Naselle 82-09
7 J’Son McCrory 12 Taholah 75-10
8 Adam Schreck 10 North River 73-10
9 Corbin Thompson 10 Mary M. Knight 72-04
10 Conner Tidwell 10 Wishkah Valley 70-11
11 Raj Singh 11 Firm Foundation Christian 67-09
12 Bradly Sinclair 12 Firm Foundation Christian 65-04
13 Danny Goeders 9 Mary M. Knight 52-08
14 Vince Fauver 12 Naselle .50
Elijah Stopsen 11 Wishkah Valley SCR
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 JauVon James-Juneau 10 Taholah 160-01
2 Zack Thompson 12 Mary M. Knight 136-06
3 Michael Flores 12 Taholah 135-06
4 Vince Fauver 12 Naselle 129-00
5 Parker Dalton 12 Naselle 112-06
6 Noah Arnold 10 Wishkah Valley 110-06
7 Cody Condon 11 Naselle 105-03
8 Corbin Thompson 10 Mary M. Knight 99-10
9 Travis Popkin 10 Naselle 89-05
10 Caleb Haataia 11 Naselle 88-03
11 Larry Picich 10 Mary M. Knight 88-00
12 Danny Goeders 9 Mary M. Knight 77-03
13 John D'Agostino 11 Naselle 45-02
Elijah Stopsen 11 Wishkah Valley SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Monte Schell 11 Naselle 5-08.00
2 Austin Fries 12 Mary M. Knight 5-06.00
3 Jacob Eaton 12 Naselle 5-04.00
4 Josh Chadwick 9 Naselle 4-10.00
5 Chase Haataia 11 Naselle 4-06.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cody Condon 11 Naselle 10-06.00
2 Caleb Haataia 11 Naselle 9-00.00
3 Parker Dalton 12 Naselle 8-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Fries 12 Mary M. Knight 20-04.25
2 Faaoso Tutu'u 11 Naselle 19-05.00
3 Benjamin Lawson 10 Wishkah Valley 17-05.50
4 Jose Ramirez 11 Washington School for the 16-10.00
5 Jesse Doll 8 North River 16-07.75
6 Jacob Eaton 12 Naselle 16-07.75
7 Ian Fontanilla 12 Naselle 16-07.50
8 Kaleb Riggs 11 Mary M. Knight 16-06.75
9 Malachi McCord 10 Taholah 16-02.50
10 Chase Haataia 11 Naselle 13-08.00
11 Adam Schreck 10 North River 13-06.75
12 Jordan Nieves 10 North River 13-04.25
13 Kainoa Kanahele 9 North River 10-09.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Fries 12 Mary M. Knight 41-03.75
2 Jacob Eaton 12 Naselle 36-10.25
3 Jose Ramirez 11 Washington School for the 36-06.50
4 Ian Fontanilla 12 Naselle 34-05.50
5 Benjamin Lawson 10 Wishkah Valley 34-01.00
6 Kaden Richter 12 Firm Foundation Christian 32-10.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Sowle 12 Mary M. Knight 13.32
2 Ashantay Truong 12 Washington School for the 13.82
3 Emma McKinney 11 Washington School for the 14.02
4 Alana Evensen 9 Wishkah Valley 14.59
5 Bella Colombo 8 Naselle 14.90
6 Peyton Barnes 9 Washington School for the 15.36
7 Maren Erickson 9 Wishkah Valley 15.68
8 Sophie Scrabeck 12 Naselle 15.80
9 Leeza Brown 10 Mary M. Knight 15.81
10 Saray Fortunato Zamora 9 Washington School for the 16.07
11 Lena Merritt 8 Firm Foundation Christian 16.45
12 Denise Curleybear 12 Taholah 18.75
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Echo Cenci 9 Naselle 28.59
2 Ashantay Truong 12 Washington School for the 28.83
3 Kaitlyn Ferry 10 Wishkah Valley 30.45
4 Jadyn Davidson 11 Mary M. Knight 30.55
5 Juliana Sanchez 9 Washington School for the 32.24
6 Beth Merritt 11 Firm Foundation Christian 32.61
7 Lena Merritt 8 Firm Foundation Christian 35.01
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Echo Cenci 9 Naselle 1:05.28
2 Beth Merritt 11 Firm Foundation Christian 1:09.97
3 Bella Colombo 8 Naselle 1:11.62
4 Juliana Sanchez 9 Washington School for the 1:12.86
5 Baylee Buchanan 10 Wishkah Valley 1:15.61
6 Saray Fortunato Zamora 9 Washington School for the 1:16.13
7 Alondra Lopez-Alcaraz 9 Washington School for the 1:16.14
8 Leeza Brown 10 Mary M. Knight 1:21.05
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ruby Gumaelius 10 North River 2:44.72
2 Charlize Gutierrez 9 Wishkah Valley 2:45.55
3 Grace Hunt 9 Naselle 2:59.06
4 Cristil Schrotberger 11 Wishkah Valley 3:04.50
5 Abigail Stone 12 North River 3:07.19
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ruby Gumaelius 10 North River 6:05.74
2 Charlize Gutierrez 9 Wishkah Valley 6:10.25
3 Amber Cochran 10 Wishkah Valley 8:22.25
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Georgia Clark 11 North River 13:50.63
2 Cristil Schrotberger 11 Wishkah Valley 14:03.86
3 Grace Hunt 9 Naselle 15:26.55
4 Eliza Gumaelius 9 North River 16:28.69
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Echo Cenci 9 Naselle 18.23
2 Alana Evensen 9 Wishkah Valley 18.61
3 Brooke Haskey 10 Wishkah Valley 18.68
4 Bella Colombo 8 Naselle 19.81
5 Sophie Scrabeck 12 Naselle 20.88
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Haskey 10 Wishkah Valley 55.14
2 Leanna White 11 North River 1:00.73
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Washington School for the Deaf 55.28
Ashantay TruongPeyton BarnesJuliana SanchezEmma McKinney
2 Wishkah Valley 58.79
Baylee BuchananTrista CochranKaitlyn FerryAlana Evensen
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Naselle 2:01.76
Echo CenciGrace HuntLillian ZimmermanBella Colombo
2 Wishkah Valley 2:01.88
Kaitlyn FerryTrista CochranAlana EvensenBrooke Haskey
3 Washington School for the Deaf 2:06.80
Peyton BarnesAlondra Lopez-AlcarazSaray Fortunato ZamoraJuliana Sanchez
4 North River 2:09.88
Naomi OlsonLeanna WhiteRuby GumaeliusEliza Gumaelius
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 North River 5:09.91
Leanna WhiteNaomi OlsonRuby GumaeliusGeorgia Clark
2 Wishkah Valley 5:32.48
Charlize GutierrezAmber CochranBaylee BuchananCristil Schrotberger
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lillian Zimmerman 12 Naselle 34-00.50
2 Nettie Mail 12 Taholah 33-09.00
3 Niamya Curley-sailto 10 Taholah 31-03.00
4 Ashantay Truong 12 Washington School for the 29-05.00
5 Celisha Ralston 12 Taholah 28-08.25
6 Kayleah McCrory 12 Taholah 26-01.50
7 Emma McKinney 11 Washington School for the 23-09.25
8 Angel Ellis 12 Taholah 23-08.25
9 Jennifer Tudor 11 Washington School for the 23-05.25
10 LeAnna Clearbrook 9 Washington School for the 22-10.50
11 Emma Colombo 10 Naselle 19-09.00
12 Ellie Miller 12 Naselle .25
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Miller 12 Naselle 100-05
2 Celisha Ralston 12 Taholah 94-10
3 Nettie Mail 12 Taholah 93-00
4 Naomi Olson 11 North River 84-05
5 Angel Ellis 12 Taholah 82-07
6 Erica Bomhoff 11 Wishkah Valley 78-01
7 Kayleah McCrory 12 Taholah 67-06
8 Eliza Gumaelius 9 North River 64-01
9 Jennifer Tudor 11 Washington School for the 62-10
10 Niamya Curley-sailto 10 Taholah 61-08
10 Emma Colombo 10 Naselle 61-08
12 LeAnna Clearbrook 9 Washington School for the 57-06
13 Lillian Zimmerman 12 Naselle 56-06
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Denise Curleybear 12 Taholah 109-01
2 Emma Colombo 10 Naselle 94-04
3 Sophie Scrabeck 12 Naselle 92-09
4 Leanna White 11 North River 79-09
5 Erica Bomhoff 11 Wishkah Valley 79-04
6 Jennifer Tudor 11 Washington School for the 75-00
7 LeAnna Clearbrook 9 Washington School for the 72-04
8 Ellie Miller 12 Naselle 72-01
9 Charlize Gutierrez 9 Wishkah Valley 71-04
10 Emma McKinney 11 Washington School for the 66-01
11 Jadyn Davidson 11 Mary M. Knight 65-08
12 Saray Fortunato Zamora 9 Washington School for the 57-04
13 Amber Cochran 10 Wishkah Valley 48-09
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Sowle 12 Mary M. Knight 5-06.00
2 Lillian Zimmerman 12 Naselle 4-08.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophie Scrabeck 12 Naselle 8-00.00
2 Grace Hunt 9 Naselle 6-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Sowle 12 Mary M. Knight 16-11.50
2 Brooke Haskey 10 Wishkah Valley 14-05.25
3 Peyton Barnes 9 Washington School for the 13-04.25
4 Jennifer Tudor 11 Washington School for the 13-03.25
5 Beth Merritt 11 Firm Foundation Christian 12-04.50
6 Lena Merritt 8 Firm Foundation Christian 11-03.25
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Sowle 12 Mary M. Knight 35-06.25
2 Kaitlyn Ferry 10 Wishkah Valley 30-05.00