Complete Results

Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Luke Alfonso              10 Stadium                       16:14.53
  2  Cayan Dibble              12 Bonney Lake                   16:16.98
  3  Alex Mills                12 Lakes                         16:19.75
  4  Cruize Corvin              9 Lakes                         16:47.94
  5  Patrick Konecny           11 Stadium                       16:51.64
  6  Jacob Alfonso             10 Stadium                       16:53.43
  7  Ben Smolinski             12 Stadium                       16:56.52
  8  Hunter McAmis             12 Woodrow Wilson                16:59.33
  9  Matthew Henson            12 Stadium                       16:59.83
 10  Isaiah Martell            10 Lakes                         17:01.60
 11  Liam Ryan                 10 Lakes                         17:18.24
 12  Owen Chamberlin           10 Stadium                       17:18.99
 13  Jacob Schlosser           11 Bonney Lake                   17:23.89
 14  Brendan Oury              11 Lakes                         17:24.25
 15  Samuel Salzetti           12 Woodrow Wilson                17:27.74
 16  William Marnoch           11 Lakes                         17:32.28
 17  Judah Wells               11 Lakes                         17:51.13
 18  Christopher Konecny        9 Stadium                       17:59.33
 19  Nolan Gain                12 Bonney Lake                   18:03.96
 20  Gabriel Salzetti          12 Woodrow Wilson                18:10.73
 21  Nathan Essman             11 Woodrow Wilson                18:20.30
 22  Jonas Stemp               11 Woodrow Wilson                18:27.26
 23  Hayden Jacobs             10 Bonney Lake                   18:27.65
 24  Andrew Bennett            12 Woodrow Wilson                18:29.71
 25  Tanner Pecheos            10 Bonney Lake                   18:31.41
 26  Ian Lovshin               11 Woodrow Wilson                18:33.36
 27  Simon Salinas              9 Bonney Lake                   18:59.00
 28  Max Webb                  11 Bonney Lake                   19:00.87


5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Stadium                          28
    2  Lakes                            42
    3  Bonney Lake                      82
    4  Woodrow Wilson                   86


Boys 5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Isaac Lyro                12 Woodrow Wilson                16:58.01
  2  Zander Trevino             9 Lakes                         17:39.37
  3  Franklin Thai             11 Woodrow Wilson                17:53.20
  4  Evan Oroho                 9 Lakes                         18:30.49
  5  Grant Carr                12 Stadium                       18:31.33
  6  Drake Hayman              10 Bonney Lake                   18:31.79
  7  Quinn Bieber              10 Lakes                         18:36.09
  8  Kohle Andrews             12 Woodrow Wilson                18:37.46
  9  Angelo Arcena             12 Stadium                       18:43.59
 10  Harlan Estrada            12 Stadium                       18:59.41
 11  Omar Arroyo                9 Lakes                         19:08.20
 12  Andrew Bartlett            9 Bonney Lake                   19:09.88
 13  Kaleb Cooper-Feldt        11 Lakes                         19:26.21
 14  Owen Smith                11 Bonney Lake                   19:28.91
 15  Ryan Wilkerson             9 Stadium                       19:33.91
 16  Joshua Bennion             9 Bonney Lake                   19:35.71
 17  Jackson Pearce            11 Bonney Lake                   19:38.89
 18  Donald O'Connor           12 Lakes                         19:40.10
 19  Lucas Staley               9 Woodrow Wilson                19:46.45
 20  Jonah Andrews              9 Woodrow Wilson                19:48.55
 21  Gabriel Remmert           10 Stadium                       20:09.26
 22  Nicolo Ponnekanti         10 Stadium                       20:09.83
 23  Easton Pingel              9 Lakes                         20:17.33
 24  Koen Tynes                10 Bonney Lake                   20:17.77
 25  Ayden Fisher              11 Bonney Lake                   20:18.26
 26  Michael Saenz              9 Stadium                       20:30.89
 27  Jasper Uhler               9 Stadium                       20:48.30
 28  Seth Flamoe               10 Stadium                       21:13.79
 29  Samuel Githuku            12 Lakes                         21:14.07
 30  Sean Lindstrom            12 Lakes                         21:17.68
 31  Tyson Gilmore             11 Lakes                         21:19.18
 32  Conner Elsworth           12 Bonney Lake                   21:24.79
 33  Santiago Trujillo         10 Woodrow Wilson                21:33.78
 34  Finian Allen               9 Woodrow Wilson                22:07.05
 35  Christian Aguilar         12 Lakes                         22:19.48
 36  Grant Richardson          10 Woodrow Wilson                22:26.88
 37  Gabriel Martinez          10 Bonney Lake                   22:33.25
 38  Tristian Gudge             9 Bonney Lake                   22:40.41
 39  Joseph Nicholson           9 Lakes                         22:52.74
 40  Austin Kaylor             11 Bonney Lake                   23:01.03
 41  Tillman Zinn              12 Lakes                         23:04.74
 42  Brett Roper               12 Bonney Lake                   23:38.55
 43  Nate` Markquart           12 Bonney Lake                   23:40.39
 44  Ryan Weekly                9 Bonney Lake                   23:49.56
 45  Alexander Hammond         10 Bonney Lake                   23:50.59
 46  Tanner Pecheos            10 Bonney Lake                   23:51.14
 47  Harry Marcoe               9 Woodrow Wilson                24:45.12
 48  Jacob Griffeth            12 Bonney Lake                   24:52.89
 49  Joshua Smith               9 Bonney Lake                   25:00.19
 50  Allen McBride             10 Lakes                         25:13.50


5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Lakes                            37
    2  Woodrow Wilson                   51
    3  Stadium                          60
    4  Bonney Lake                      65


Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Zoey Diviney              11 Bonney Lake                   19:30.55
  2  Caroline Hall             10 Stadium                       19:48.69
  3  Anna Krabill              12 Woodrow Wilson                19:50.29
  4  Isabelle Jarosek          11 Stadium                       19:52.99
  5  Savanna Hardman           10 Lakes                         20:02.24
  6  Katherine Fors            12 Stadium                       20:19.00
  7  Kivi Johnson              10 Lakes                         20:40.75
  8  Isabella Vaughn            9 Stadium                       20:46.17
  9  Victoria Lindley          11 Lakes                         20:48.90
 10  Ashley Nantz              10 Stadium                       21:19.60
 11  Ashlyn Kennedy            10 Bonney Lake                   21:25.31
 12  Alyssa Luther             12 Stadium                       21:55.56
 13  Megan Wilkerson           11 Stadium                       22:03.71
 14  Alessa Haidegger           9 Lakes                         22:14.73
 15  Faith Younce              11 Bonney Lake                   22:16.79
 16  Jasmin Ochoa              11 Bonney Lake                   22:35.66
 17  Natalie Weathers           9 Lakes                         22:45.27
 18  Tatum Romero              11 Stadium                       22:46.58
 19  Julie Bice                12 Lakes                         22:54.79
 20  Ellie Spencer             12 Stadium                       23:03.04
 21  Emily Jones               12 Woodrow Wilson                23:15.81
 22  Clara Bauman               9 Woodrow Wilson                23:23.62
 23  Mekayla Howard            10 Bonney Lake                   23:33.96
 24  Jennifer Arroyo           12 Lakes                         23:43.86
 25  Khloe Fraser              11 Stadium                       23:48.33
 26  Galvin Andrea             10 Woodrow Wilson                23:55.04
 27  Celeste Zinn              12 Lakes                         23:57.04
 28  Eva Bauman                11 Woodrow Wilson                24:00.40
 29  Stephanie Smolinski       12 Stadium                       24:03.00
 30  Samra Young                9 Bonney Lake                   25:19.82
 31  Allie Smith                9 Bonney Lake                   25:23.98
 32  Ashley Pitzen             11 Lakes                         25:39.38
 33  Sarah Baim                11 Lakes                         25:48.84
 34  Rylie Obergfell           10 Lakes                         25:51.95
 35  Alexis Cudney             11 Lakes                         26:10.94
 36  Amy Miseli                11 Lakes                         26:19.78
 37  Izzy Ehly                  9 Woodrow Wilson                26:30.32
 38  Alice Wagar               10 Stadium                       29:35.28
 39  Terra Gudge               12 Bonney Lake                   40:22.00


5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Stadium                          30
    2  Lakes                            52
    3  Bonney Lake                      64
    4  Woodrow Wilson                   89