Complete Results

Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Kya Villanueva            10 Woodinville                    16:38.0
  2  Ethan Pedersen             9 Eastlake                         16:56
  3  Jordan Kauffman           12 Woodinville                    17:04.0
  4  Gabriel Kary              10 Woodinville                    17:11.0
  5  Owen Bloom                11 Eastlake                       17:20.6
  6  Noah Zahn                  9 Eastlake                       17:20.9
  7  Thomas Mcelfresh          12 Eastlake                       17:24.4
  8  Oliver Campbell            9 Woodinville                    17:24.6
  9  Kaden Greenlief            9 Eastlake                         17:26
 10  Lawrence Ro               11 Eastlake                         17:31
 11  Quinn Hulet               10 Eastlake                         17:48
 12  Carter Chan-Nui           12 Woodinville                    17:53.0
 13  Bryce Flindt              10 Eastlake                         17:54
 14  Kade Smiley               10 Eastlake                         17:55
 15  Nathan Zeng               12 Eastlake                         18:16
 16  Tre Pepper                10 Woodinville                    18:19.0
 17  Kolton Zeng               12 Eastlake                         18:27
 18  Austin Koole               9 Woodinville                    18:33.0
 19  Christopher Lynn           9 Eastlake                         18:34
 20  Alex Johansson            11 Eastlake                         18:39
 20  Alex Kirchmeier           12 Woodinville                    18:39.8
 22  Jack Sokol                10 Eastlake                         18:43
 23  Colin Wolff               10 Woodinville                    18:46.0
 24  Jack Pendleton            12 Eastlake                         18:49
 25  Garrett Cole              11 Woodinville                    18:52.0
 26  Kai Tom                   10 Woodinville                    18:53.0
 27  Jake Fiorda               10 Woodinville                    18:57.0
 28  Daryoush Washburn         10 Woodinville                    18:59.0
 29  Benjamin Courter          12 Eastlake                         19:01
 30  Evan Cariello             11 Woodinville                    19:06.0
 31  Grant Carter              11 Eastlake                         19:09
 33  Walker Hanson             10 Woodinville                    19:13.0
 32  Arjen Sundher             12 Eastlake                       19:13.4
 34  Sean Eglip                 9 Eastlake                         19:14
 35  Aditya Setty              11 Eastlake                         19:15
 36  Sean Clark                10 Eastlake                         19:17
 37  Mikko Epstein-O'Ro...     11 Woodinville                    19:18.0
 38  Calvin Hoe                11 Woodinville                    19:26.0
 39  Gavin Keeler               9 Woodinville                    19:35.0
 40  Alexander Woodall         12 Eastlake                         19:39
 41  Zach Shelton              11 Woodinville                    19:55.0
 42  Ethan Salvadalena         10 Woodinville                    20:13.0
 43  Benjamin Higashi          10 Woodinville                    20:20.0
 44  Braxton Bean              11 Eastlake                         20:24
 45  Nathaniel Horn             9 Eastlake                         20:28
 46  Carsten Ward               9 Woodinville                    20:37.0
 47  Declan Johnson             9 Eastlake                         20:42
 48  Evan Harper                9 Eastlake                         20:47
 49  Spencer Gudmundson         9 Woodinville                    20:51.0
 50  Nicholas Clever           10 Woodinville                    20:52.0
 51  Gage Pisani                9 Eastlake                         21:01
 52  Aidan Robb                10 Woodinville                    21:04.0
 53  Elijah Shaw               12 Woodinville                    21:05.0
 54  Mario D'Ambrosio           9 Woodinville                    21:40.0
 55  Zander Woodland           10 Eastlake                         21:46
 56  Nick Johnson              10 Eastlake                         21:47
 57  Evan Chan                 11 Eastlake                         21:48
 58  Jack Keeling               9 Eastlake                         21:53
 59  Finn Bueffel              10 Eastlake                         21:54
 60  Jay Maddukuri             11 Eastlake                         21:55
 61  Hayden Rundle             10 Eastlake                         22:07
 62  Jackson Andrews           10 Eastlake                         22:42
 63  Jordan Ramynke            11 Eastlake                         22:43
 64  Lucas Minelly             10 Woodinville                    22:45.0
 65  Ian Dernbach              12 Eastlake                         23:15
 66  Logan Bogesvang           10 Woodinville                    23:51.3
 67  Colin Hagstrom            11 Woodinville                    23:51.8
 67  Paul Burton                9 Eastlake                         23:59
 69  Preston Doucette          10 Woodinville                    24:04.0
 70  Gregory Torres            10 Woodinville                    24:15.0
 71  Isaac Young               11 Eastlake                         24:25
 72  Hayden Chu                11 Eastlake                         24:26
 73  Seamus Atwood             10 Eastlake                         24:30
 74  Nicholas Rackoff           9 Eastlake                         24:32
 75  Lalit Bhimanadam          11 Eastlake                         24:54
 76  Riley Estes               12 Woodinville                    24:55.0
 77  Cooper Hubbard             9 Eastlake                         24:58
 78  Ethan Hagy                11 Eastlake                         25:18
 79  Marko Uveric               9 Eastlake                         25:28
 80  Connor Farrell             9 Eastlake                         25:50
 81  Isaac Hudson               9 Eastlake                         25:51
 82  Noah Cheng                 9 Eastlake                         26:48
 83  Logan Cantrall             9 Eastlake                         27:02
 84  Alejandro Martinez        11 Woodinville                    28:47.0
 85  Ezra Czechowski           12 Eastlake                         33:34


5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Woodinville                      28
    2  Eastlake                         29


Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  2  Ava Hagwell                9 Eastlake                         19:41
  4  Ariya Mathrawala          10 Eastlake                         20:23
  5  Ashley Lotzkar            10 Eastlake                         20:28
  6  Nyah Allen                10 Eastlake                         20:37
  7  Peyton Quinto              9 Eastlake                         21:16
  9  Kaitlyn Liu                9 Eastlake                         21:16
  8  Erin Schmidlin             9 Eastlake                         21:22
 12  Olivia Rothenstein        11 Eastlake                         22:12
 13  Sophia Rosenberg          11 Eastlake                         22:23
 17  Sana Matthias             11 Eastlake                         23:33
 19  Emma Wells                12 Eastlake                         23:47
 21  Claire Wilson             10 Eastlake                       23:58.3
 23  Catherine Smith           10 Eastlake                         23:59
 25  Grace Plaisted            12 Eastlake                         24:16
 26  Andrea Garcia              9 Eastlake                         24:19
 27  Alysha Lee                12 Eastlake                         24:45
 28  Kaela Gallucci             9 Eastlake                         25:27
 30  Bella Shaffer             12 Eastlake                         26:10
 32  Hope Muller               12 Eastlake                         26:54
 36  Ella Santini              11 Eastlake                         27:53
 41  Sagunya Malhotra           9 Eastlake                         30:22
 42  Simran Sethi              10 Eastlake                         32:07
 43  Nicole Zhong               9 Eastlake                         32:17


5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Eastlake                         15