UCLA Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.42 | SB | Chinyere Okoro | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.45 | SB | Makenzy Pierre-Webster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.47 | Chinyere Okoro | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.49 | Makenzy Pierre-Webster | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.52 | Kenyla Miles | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.55 | Kenyla Miles | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.71 | SB | Saundria Martin | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.73 | Saundria Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.99 | SB | Jade Hinds | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
8.08 | SB | Isa Videler | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
8.14 | SB | Alexandra Chan | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.17 | SB | Indiah Turner | 39th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
8.35 | SB | Taylee Undem | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.78 | Maddy Doane | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26.25 | Jade Hinds | 27th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.48 | Kyrah Johnson | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
59.09 | Nyree Brown | 22nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:30.57 | SB | Shae Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:34.40 | SB | Gwen George | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:36.57 | SB | Morgan Calcagnie | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:59.30 | Paige Carter | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:01.58 | SB | Jackie Garner | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:02.39 | SB | Emma Tavella | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:05.95 | SB | Alyssa Bautista | 49th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
10:14.44 | Annabelle Werner | 57th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
10:14.84 | SB | Cassandra Durgy | 58th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:18.60 | SB | Grace Mcauley | 62nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.01 | SB | Isa Videler | 9th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
9.09 | Isa Videler | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.11 | SB | Indiah Turner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.11 | Indiah Turner | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
9.21 | Alexandra Chan | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.75 | Jazmin Moss | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5.75 | Indiah Turner | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5.25 | SB | Taylee Undem | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-9.5 | Hawa Kamara | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3.25 | Jazmin Moss | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
36-11.5 | Hawa Kamara | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Camryn Thomson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | Eden Henderson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | Isabella Grant | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11-6.25 | Mia Cervantes | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11-6.25 | SB | Samantha Serex | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
57-2.25 | SB | Alyssa Wilson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
68-0.25 | Alyssa Wilson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.64 | Kenroy Higgins | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
6.66 | Kenroy Higgins | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6.75 | Myles Webb | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
6.77 | Myles Webb | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
6.87 | Matthew Deroos | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
6.92 | Matthew Deroos | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.93 | SB | Ismail Turner | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
6.96 | Ismail Turner | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
7.08 | SB | Alex Enos | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.93 | Chase Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:19.89 | SB | Riley Kelly | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:21.43 | SB | Jett Charvet | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.25 | SB | Mason Ratkovich | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:05.75 | Chris Morzenti | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:15.41 | SB | Arturo Sotomayor | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8:28.09 | Dj Lawson | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
8:29.72 | Darius Riley | 46th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
8:30.10 | SB | Andrew Ehrenberg | 47th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:14.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
7-1 | Sean Lee | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
23-8.25 | Harrison Schrage | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-8.25 | Harrison Schrage | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22-9.75 | Matthew Deroos | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22-7 | Alex Enos | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-11.25 | Matthew Deroos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
17-1 | Michael Fancey | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15-1.5 | Kyle Brown | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
63-0.75 | Nate Esparza | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59-11.25 | Jacob Wilson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
48-9.5 | Kain Medrano | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |