Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Lake Stevens at Jackson 2020
Mar 17, 2021
Henry Jackson High School
Mill Creek, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Henry M Jackson High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
3000 Meter Run
17:46.00
Mackensie Yamamoto
6th
Complete Results
18:08.00
SB
Grace A Wright
7th
Complete Results
22:58.00
SB
Sol Ana Johnson
8th
Complete Results
4000 Meter Run
16:22.00
SB
Sarah Sewell
4th
Complete Results
17:57.20
SB
Bailey Board
10th
Complete Results
19:03.40
SB
Arielle Leavens
16th
Complete Results
22:30.00
SB
Rochelle Kay
21st
Complete Results
22:57.70
SB
Chrissy Lahti
22nd
Complete Results
28:27.10
SB
Natalie Yamamoto
23rd
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
3000 Meter Run
13:35.00
SB
Pranay Badri
3rd
Complete Results
13:52.00
SB
Joshua Calayan
4th
Complete Results
14:17.00
SB
Dritesh Avdani
6th
Complete Results
14:23.00
SB
Justin Schmidt
8th
Complete Results
14:26.00
SB
Chirag Singh
9th
Complete Results
15:02.00
Ian Hutchings
10th
Complete Results
15:18.00
Trey Noonan
11th
Complete Results
16:39.00
SB
Boyd Schilaty
13th
Complete Results
17:49.00
Preston R Brooks
14th
Complete Results
22:25.00
SB
Dylan Thompson
15th
Complete Results
4000 Meter Run
12:23.70
SB
Jordan Hansen
1st
Complete Results
12:35.30
SB
Brenden Charbeneau
2nd
Complete Results
13:27.00
SB
Sean Bubernak
4th
Complete Results
13:30.30
SB
Gabe Endresen
5th
Complete Results
13:44.60
SB
Logan Johns
6th
Complete Results
13:47.40
SB
Evan Rasoumoff
8th
Complete Results
14:06.20
SB
Brady Twedt
12th
Complete Results
14:35.10
SB
Montgomery Akers
16th
Complete Results
14:36.00
SB
Jeremy Kim
17th
Complete Results
14:42.10
SB
Bowen Schilaty
18th
Complete Results
14:55.10
SB
Mason Koh
20th
Complete Results
15:11.20
SB
Ethan Thien
21st
Complete Results
15:14.30
Ichiro Katagiri
3rd
Complete Results
15:27.90
SB
Dat Ly
4th
Complete Results
15:45.80
Noah Friedrich
23rd
Complete Results
15:50.70
SB
Joseph Moore
6th
Complete Results
15:59.10
SB
Daniel He
8th
Complete Results
16:06.10
Kynan Anderson
9th
Complete Results
16:52.00
SB
Caleb Hambly
13th
Complete Results
17:06.30
SB
Matthew Thien
14th
Complete Results
17:28.60
SB
Hunter Mesa
16th
Complete Results
17:42.70
Seth Phillips
18th
Complete Results
18:12.50
Jonah Kumma
19th
Complete Results
18:19.90
SB
Tiegan Anderson
20th
Complete Results
18:50.30
SB
David In
23rd
Complete Results
19:32.00
Ian Sanchez
24th
Complete Results
20:00.50
Oliver Beebe
26th
Complete Results