Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordan Velasquez 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 11.21
2 Nicholas Robbinson 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 12.06
3 Alfred Ramos 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 12.22
4 Jake DiMarzio 9 Cedarcrest 12.24
5 Thane Harvold 12 Cedarcrest 12.63
6 Jack Irwin 9 Cedarcrest 12.71
7 Tristan Richmond 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 12.74
8 Skyler Barnes 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 12.79
9 Patrick Garner 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 12.82
10 Gabriel Gresham 11 Cedarcrest 12.92
11 Jared Linerud 10 Cedarcrest 13.72
12 Nicky Chasengnou 12 Cedarcrest 13.79
13 Finlay Pudwill 9 Cedarcrest 13.93
14 Kaiden Moody 10 Cedarcrest 14.83
15 Brycen Abed 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 15.42
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nicholas Robbinson 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 25.44
2 Jack Irwin 9 Cedarcrest 25.84
3 Skyler Barnes 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 26.08
4 Tristan Richmond 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 26.32
5 Patrick Garner 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 26.90
6 Gabriel Gresham 11 Cedarcrest 27.56
7 Jacob Hall 12 Cedarcrest 27.80
8 Ben Jevons 11 Cedarcrest 28.44
9 Jared Linerud 10 Cedarcrest 28.57
10 Finlay Pudwill 9 Cedarcrest 28.69
11 Nicky Chasengnou 12 Cedarcrest 28.74
12 Ethan Collinwood 12 Cedarcrest 29.00
13 Kaiden Moody 10 Cedarcrest 31.53
Austin LaPorte 9 Cedarcrest NT
Brycen Abed 9 Marysville-Pilchuck NT
Alfred Ramos 12 Marysville-Pilchuck NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tristan Richmond 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 59.39
2 Ben Jevons 11 Cedarcrest 1:04.87
3 Ethan Collinwood 12 Cedarcrest 1:09.45
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Chase Rhoads 11 Cedarcrest 55.8h
John Meier 12 Cedarcrest 57.3h
Mason McCann 12 Cedarcrest 58.0h
Nate Bergman 9 Cedarcrest 61.9h
Ethan Swenson 9 Cedarcrest 62.2h
Cade LaTurner 12 Cedarcrest 62.5h
London Haley 10 Cedarcrest 64.3h
Trail Sammarco 12 Cedarcrest 71.1h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 John Meier 12 Cedarcrest 4:37.03
2 Nate Bergman 9 Cedarcrest 4:51.77
3 London Haley 10 Cedarcrest 4:52.04
4 Jack LeBlanc 9 Cedarcrest 4:58.23
5 Mason McCann 12 Cedarcrest 5:04.05
6 Trail Sammarco 12 Cedarcrest 5:12.19
7 Chase Rhoads 11 Cedarcrest 5:18.70
8 Cade LaTurner 12 Cedarcrest 5:29.83
9 Ethan Swenson 9 Cedarcrest 5:44.05
10 Jakob White 9 Cedarcrest 5:47.14
11 Caleb Tobing 9 Cedarcrest 5:53.67
12 Sawyer Vondra 12 Cedarcrest 5:55.06
13 Cohen Cross 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 5:57.73
14 Rowan McCann 9 Cedarcrest 6:31.84
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob Hall 12 Cedarcrest 52.26
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cedarcrest 3:57.52
Nate BergmanJohn MeierCade LaTurnerChase Rhoads
2 Cedarcrest 4:13.60
Ethan SwensonLondon HaleyTrail SammarcoMason McCann
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josiah Frank 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 36-07.25
2 Ethan Whetten 12 Cedarcrest 35-06.50
3 Diego Lucero 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 34-06.50
4 Charlie Vliem 11 Cedarcrest 31-04.75
5 Andrew Wilson 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 30-03.00
6 Noah Faber 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 29-00.50
7 Yair Zambrano 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 28-10.75
8 Juuso Luoto 9 Cedarcrest 26-03.25
9 William Blizard 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 18-00.25
Marquel Moses 10 Marysville-Pilchuck ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josiah Frank 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 106-03
2 Ethan Whetten 12 Cedarcrest 104-00
3 Charlie Vliem 11 Cedarcrest 87-10
4 Andrew Wilson 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 82-10
5 Jacob Hall 12 Cedarcrest 76-11
6 Diego Lucero 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 71-07
7 Noah Faber 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 66-01
8 Bradley Campbell 10 Cedarcrest 61-00
9 Yair Zambrano 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 57-11
10 William Blizard 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 50-07
Marquel Moses 10 Marysville-Pilchuck ND
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Charlie Vliem 11 Cedarcrest 105-05
2 Josiah Frank 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 98-05
3 Thane Harvold 12 Cedarcrest 90-02
4 Noah Faber 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 78-07
5 Bradley Campbell 10 Cedarcrest 71-00
6 Juuso Luoto 9 Cedarcrest 70-04
7 Andrew Wilson 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 63-06
8 Diego Lucero 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 56-02
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jamaari Jefferson 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 5-10.00
2 Patrick Garner 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 5-08.00
3 Alfred Ramos 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 5-04.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chester Brackebusch 12 Cedarcrest 11-00.00
2 Cohen Cross 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 8-06.00
3 Alfred Ramos 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 7-06.00
Skyler Barnes 9 Marysville-Pilchuck NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jamaari Jefferson 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 19-08.25
1 Jordan Velasquez 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 19-08.25
3 Chester Brackebusch 12 Cedarcrest 19-02.00
4 Ethan Collinwood 12 Cedarcrest 15-05.50
Austin LaPorte 9 Cedarcrest ND
Jake DiMarzio 9 Cedarcrest ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Summer Soptich 9 Cedarcrest 13.59
2 Avril Wilson 11 Cedarcrest 13.76
3 Julianna Kilroy 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 13.99
4 Elyse Darrington 10 Cedarcrest 14.12
5 Corianne Cross 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 14.90
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Summer Soptich 9 Cedarcrest 28.58
2 Megan Floyd 12 Cedarcrest 30.74
3 Neo Ehlen 9 Cedarcrest 31.44
4 Cana Cross 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 33.96
5 Emma French 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 35.79
Elyse Darrington 10 Cedarcrest DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Megan Floyd 12 Cedarcrest 1:09.82
2 Neo Ehlen 9 Cedarcrest 1:14.91
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Bethany Smith 12 Cedarcrest 65.2h
Avery Zlateff 10 Cedarcrest 69.0h
Willow Zuvich 11 Cedarcrest 69.7h
Gemma Zuvich 11 Cedarcrest 70.8h
Cassidy Moon 9 Cedarcrest 72.1h
Sierra Swart 10 Cedarcrest 72.6h
Elise Luoto 9 Cedarcrest 74.0h
Bailey Perin 11 Cedarcrest 74.6h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sierra Swart 10 Cedarcrest 6:00.62
2 Bailey Perin 11 Cedarcrest 6:01.51
3 Avery Zlateff 10 Cedarcrest 6:09.81
4 Cassidy Moon 9 Cedarcrest 6:25.29
5 Elise Luoto 9 Cedarcrest 6:30.06
6 Gemma Zuvich 11 Cedarcrest 6:36.57
7 Willow Zuvich 11 Cedarcrest 6:57.63
8 Cana Cross 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 7:21.70
9 Emma French 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 7:38.51
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney-Alyse Smith 12 Cedarcrest 48.54
2 Natalie Allik 11 Cedarcrest 55.62
3 Kiley Mercer 10 Cedarcrest 56.32
4 Corianne Cross 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 56.94
5 Alexis Heller 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 1:03.84
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cedarcrest 4:42.56
Sydney-Alyse SmithSierra SwartElise LuotoGemma Zuvich
2 Cedarcrest 4:55.45
Avery ZlateffBailey PerinWillow ZuvichCassidy Moon
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gianna Frank 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 35-09.25
2 Natalie Allik 11 Cedarcrest 28-00.00
3 Julia Luoto 11 Cedarcrest 27-10.75
4 Alanna Fort 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 25-02.75
5 Olivia Hillestad 11 Cedarcrest 24-00.25
6 Elyse Darrington 10 Cedarcrest 22-11.25
7 Bethany Smith 12 Cedarcrest 22-09.25
8 Rose Selefis 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 21-01.00
9 Alyssa Adams 10 Cedarcrest 20-01.75
10 Ava LaPorte 12 Cedarcrest 19-11.50
11 Johanna Padilla Vazquez 12 Cedarcrest 19-02.50
12 Paige Harbaugh 9 Cedarcrest 14-04.25
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alanna Fort 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 95-00
2 Gianna Frank 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 80-01
3 Rose Selefis 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 73-08
4 Lily Smith 9 Cedarcrest 63-10
5 Alyssa Adams 10 Cedarcrest 63-08
6 Olivia Hillestad 11 Cedarcrest 59-00
7 Bethany Smith 12 Cedarcrest 56-09
8 Maddie Ferguson 11 Cedarcrest 51-11
9 Rohana Joshi 9 Cedarcrest 44-05
10 Johanna Padilla Vazquez 12 Cedarcrest 37-10
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Luoto 11 Cedarcrest 87-08
2 Ava LaPorte 12 Cedarcrest 65-03
3 Gianna Frank 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 53-11
4 Lily Smith 9 Cedarcrest 50-03
5 Maddie Ferguson 11 Cedarcrest 45-07
6 Alyssa Adams 10 Cedarcrest 38-05
7 Johanna Padilla Vazquez 12 Cedarcrest 35-05
8 Rohana Joshi 9 Cedarcrest 30-04
9 Paige Harbaugh 9 Cedarcrest 29-04
10 Bethany Smith 12 Cedarcrest 27-05
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Luoto 11 Cedarcrest 4-08.00
2 Alexis Heller 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 4-06.00
3 Julianna Kilroy 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 4-02.00
Paige Harbaugh 9 Cedarcrest NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avril Wilson 11 Cedarcrest 11-06.00
2 Lily Bradley 12 Cedarcrest 9-06.00
3 Corianne Cross 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 8-00.00
4 Julianna Kilroy 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 5-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Luoto 11 Cedarcrest 14-04.00
2 Avril Wilson 11 Cedarcrest 13-06.75
3 Julianna Kilroy 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 13-03.00
4 Natalie Allik 11 Cedarcrest 12-11.00
5 Kiley Mercer 10 Cedarcrest 12-08.50
6 Bethany Smith 12 Cedarcrest 12-05.75
7 Elyse Darrington 10 Cedarcrest 12-00.50
8 Cana Cross 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 10-04.00
Rohana Joshi 9 Cedarcrest ND