Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriel Nelson 12 Shorecrest 11.43
2 Alec Rust 11 Edmonds-Woodway 11.46
3 Carson Christensen 11 Shorecrest 11.56
4 Elias Ginder 11 Edmonds-Woodway 11.99
5 Isaac Smith 12 Shorecrest 12.01
6 Shane Bruneau 11 Edmonds-Woodway 12.10
7 Isaac Spates 9 Shorecrest 12.17
8 Jemyre Reed 11 Everett 12.24
9 David Danyo 9 Edmonds-Woodway 12.28
10 Robert Lane 10 Everett 12.43
11 Jeremy Reed 12 Everett 12.46
11 Reza Athari 11 Shorecrest 12.46
13 Spencer Grange 10 Edmonds-Woodway 12.49
14 Malachi Stream 9 Shorecrest 12.51
15 Reed Fowler 12 Everett 12.54
16 Daniel Lyons 10 Shorecrest 13.44
17 Aidan Rauch 9 Edmonds-Woodway 13.57
18 Rookie Reed 9 Shorecrest 13.83
19 Brendan Rudberg 9 Shorecrest 14.21
20 Alexander Bloy 9 Edmonds-Woodway 14.89
21 Erik Einarsen 10 Everett 15.06
22 Aidan Welsh 9 Shorecrest 15.10
23 Aleksandr Zarodnyuk 11 Shorecrest 15.79
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Smith 12 Shorecrest 24.38
2 Elias Ginder 11 Edmonds-Woodway 24.66
3 Shane Bruneau 11 Edmonds-Woodway 24.68
4 Robert Lane 10 Everett 25.48
5 David Danyo 9 Edmonds-Woodway 25.65
6 Joseph Strzelec 11 Everett 25.91
7 Reed Fowler 12 Everett 26.13
8 Malachi Stream 9 Shorecrest 26.58
9 Santiago Beehler 11 Edmonds-Woodway 26.93
10 Gage Berger 11 Edmonds-Woodway 27.14
11 Liam Fitting 10 Edmonds-Woodway 28.23
12 Kyle Walde 10 Edmonds-Woodway 28.33
12 Graham Everett 10 Edmonds-Woodway 28.33
14 Rookie Reed 9 Shorecrest 29.69
15 Nathan Riggle 9 Edmonds-Woodway 29.78
16 Aidan Rauch 9 Edmonds-Woodway 32.28
17 Peyton Brown 12 Shorecrest 33.38
18 Aidan Welsh 9 Shorecrest 33.92
19 Alexander Bloy 9 Edmonds-Woodway 34.06
Spencer Grange 10 Edmonds-Woodway DNS
Isaac Spates 9 Shorecrest DNS
Daniel Lyons 10 Shorecrest DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samuel Thompson 12 Edmonds-Woodway 55.25
2 Shane Bruneau 11 Edmonds-Woodway 56.83
3 Daniel Woodard 11 Everett 58.75
4 Luke Blomberg 9 Edmonds-Woodway 1:00.98
5 Derek Olson 10 Everett 1:03.22
6 Kyle Walde 10 Edmonds-Woodway 1:04.55
7 Rookie Reed 9 Shorecrest 1:04.80
8 Graham Everett 10 Edmonds-Woodway 1:05.36
9 Santiago Beehler 11 Edmonds-Woodway 1:06.71
10 Liam Fitting 10 Edmonds-Woodway 1:06.87
11 Owen Langan 9 Everett 1:10.92
12 Spencer Grange 10 Edmonds-Woodway 1:11.43
13 Peyton Brown 12 Shorecrest 1:21.97
Kenlaey Reed 11 Shorecrest DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josiah Ponton 12 Edmonds-Woodway 2:10.84
2 Gabriel Woodard 12 Everett 2:16.01
3 Kaleb Shaw 11 Everett 2:23.30
4 Paul Stamm 11 Everett 2:23.85
5 Rory O'Brien 11 Shorecrest 2:24.06
6 Alphonse Mennano 11 Edmonds-Woodway 2:24.88
7 Joseph Martinez 10 Shorecrest 2:31.01
8 Luke Smith 10 Shorecrest 2:33.93
9 Ian Fisher 11 Everett 2:34.14
10 Mato Jacoby 11 Shorecrest 2:38.16
11 Jack Marshall 10 Shorecrest 2:42.36
12 Tyler Huse 10 Edmonds-Woodway 2:46.91
13 Matthew McClimans 11 Everett 2:51.98
14 Talli Kimani 11 Edmonds-Woodway 2:55.19
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luke Schmidt 10 Shorecrest 4:29.27
2 Connor Bryan 12 Edmonds-Woodway 4:56.24
3 Samuel Thompson 12 Edmonds-Woodway 5:05.28
4 Rory O'Brien 11 Shorecrest 5:09.02
5 Alphonse Mennano 11 Edmonds-Woodway 5:14.55
6 Paul Stamm 11 Everett 5:17.18
7 Nathan Smith 12 Edmonds-Woodway 5:25.00
8 George Fernandez 10 Shorecrest 5:30.43
9 Luke Smith 10 Shorecrest 5:31.83
10 Jack Marshall 10 Shorecrest 5:43.21
11 Joseph Martinez 10 Shorecrest 5:43.25
12 Ian Fisher 11 Everett 5:45.86
13 Talli Kimani 11 Edmonds-Woodway 6:00.06
14 Tyler Huse 10 Edmonds-Woodway 6:01.12
15 Mandin Labonite 11 Shorecrest 6:05.91
16 Severin Kavanah 11 Edmonds-Woodway 6:06.79
17 Matthew McClimans 11 Everett 6:12.51
18 Samuel Evans 12 Shorecrest 6:38.92
19 Samuel Klem 12 Shorecrest 6:40.58
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luke Schmidt 10 Shorecrest 9:52.93
2 Josiah Ponton 12 Edmonds-Woodway 10:25.24
3 Connor Bryan 12 Edmonds-Woodway 11:08.26
4 George Fernandez 10 Shorecrest 11:59.47
5 Kai Ushikubo 10 Edmonds-Woodway 11:59.90
6 Jacob Thompson 9 Edmonds-Woodway 12:09.22
7 Ciaran Brennan 10 Edmonds-Woodway 12:09.51
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Graves 12 Edmonds-Woodway 15.49
2 Aaron Chan 11 Everett 19.13
3 Soren Johnston 12 Shorecrest 19.28
4 Daniel Park 11 Edmonds-Woodway 21.01
Thor Johnston 9 Shorecrest DNS
Cody Bennett 12 Everett DNS
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Graves 12 Edmonds-Woodway 41.36
2 Aaron Chan 11 Everett 48.43
3 Soren Johnston 12 Shorecrest 48.58
4 Daniel Park 11 Edmonds-Woodway 53.05
5 Tadgh Wieber 9 Everett 56.10
6 Luke Blomberg 9 Edmonds-Woodway 1:00.53
7 Nathan Riggle 9 Edmonds-Woodway 1:00.76
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Shorecrest 45.32
Marcus TidwellGabriel NelsonIsaac SmithCarson Christensen
2 Edmonds-Woodway 45.74
Elias GinderSpencer GrangeEvan GravesAlec Rust
3 Everett 48.33
Aaron ChanRobert LaneJemyre ReedJeremy Reed
4 Edmonds-Woodway 49.49
Gage BergerLiam FittingSantiago BeehlerDavid Danyo
5 Shorecrest 49.53
Brendan RudbergReza AthariMalachi StreamIsaac Spates
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Shorecrest 3:50.66
Isaac SmithRory O'BrienKenlaey ReedGabriel Nelson
2 Edmonds-Woodway 3:53.39
Shane BruneauNathan SmithLuke BlombergSamuel Thompson
3 Everett 3:54.13
Gabriel WoodardDaniel WoodardKaleb ShawReed Fowler
4 Edmonds-Woodway 4:16.47
Kyle WaldeSantiago BeehlerDaniel ParkAlphonse Mennano
5 Shorecrest 4:18.53
Luke SmithGeorge FernandezJoseph MartinezJack Marshall
Edmonds-Woodway DNS
Edmonds-Woodway DNS
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hunter Hornaday 12 Edmonds-Woodway 45-07.50
2 Jordan Glesener 12 Shorecrest 43-02.25
3 Chase Holand 12 Edmonds-Woodway 38-08.00
4 Gage Berger 11 Edmonds-Woodway 37-02.50
5 Joey Hudson 11 Everett 36-09.50
6 Riley Johnson 11 Edmonds-Woodway 35-04.00
7 Porter Schmidt 12 Shorecrest 34-08.50
8 Noah Schmid 11 Everett 33-07.00
8 Gavin Barre 11 Everett 33-07.00
10 Elijah Glesener 9 Shorecrest 33-00.00
11 Elyjah Schultz 12 Shorecrest 32-02.50
12 Aidan McCauley 10 Everett 28-08.00
13 Anthony Hunter 11 Edmonds-Woodway 27-11.00
14 Jaylin Hughes 12 Shorecrest 27-00.00
15 Hamid Reza Athari 10 Shorecrest 26-07.25
16 Xandir Grauman 10 Everett 25-11.00
17 Matthew Del Prado 12 Edmonds-Woodway 21-04.00
Wyatt Patneaude 12 Shorecrest ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joey Hudson 11 Everett 123-11
2 Jordan Glesener 12 Shorecrest 108-07
3 Elyjah Schultz 12 Shorecrest 105-05
4 Chase Holand 12 Edmonds-Woodway 99-09
5 Darren Hartono 12 Edmonds-Woodway 96-10
6 Elijah Glesener 9 Shorecrest 91-11
7 Riley Johnson 11 Edmonds-Woodway 88-05
7 Hamid Reza Athari 10 Shorecrest 88-05
9 Sawyer Kallestad 10 Shorecrest 84-07
10 Hunter Hornaday 12 Edmonds-Woodway 84-02
11 Matthew Del Prado 12 Edmonds-Woodway 81-04
12 Gage Berger 11 Edmonds-Woodway 80-09
13 Aidan McCauley 10 Everett 79-06
14 Braeden Solorio 11 Everett 74-11
15 Anthony Hunter 11 Edmonds-Woodway 67-06
16 Xandir Grauman 10 Everett 50-00
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cody Bennett 12 Everett 161-02
2 Marcus Tidwell 12 Shorecrest 141-01
3 Alec Rust 11 Edmonds-Woodway 128-08
4 Noah Schmid 11 Everett 127-00
5 Liam Fitting 10 Edmonds-Woodway 110-00
6 Elijah Glesener 9 Shorecrest 99-08
7 Jemyre Reed 11 Everett 96-10
8 Darren Hartono 12 Edmonds-Woodway 90-09
9 Sawyer Kallestad 10 Shorecrest 90-03
10 Jordan Glesener 12 Shorecrest 83-06
11 Gavin Barre 11 Everett 81-02
12 Jacob Smith 10 Shorecrest 78-01
13 Aidan McCauley 10 Everett 71-00
14 Trevor Alongi 12 Everett 69-06
15 Thor Johnston 9 Shorecrest 68-00
16 Matthew Del Prado 12 Edmonds-Woodway 57-05
17 Xandir Grauman 10 Everett 56-03
18 Oliver Moffat 12 Shorecrest 48-05
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Will Bates 10 Edmonds-Woodway 5-10.00
2 Yeshiah Hadley 11 Everett 5-10.00
3 Anthony Ross-Rutter 11 Everett 5-08.00
4 Devon Nehring 11 Shorecrest 5-06.00
5 Jerico Rosier-Butler 12 Shorecrest 5-04.00
6 Patrick Wright 11 Everett 5-00.00
7 Joey Hudson 11 Everett 5-00.00
8 Liam Lang 10 Edmonds-Woodway 5-00.00
Major Gradwohl 11 Edmonds-Woodway NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caetano Yuyama 12 Shorecrest 11-06.00
2 Alec Rust 11 Edmonds-Woodway 11-06.00
3 Zachary Shambro 12 Everett 9-06.00
4 Mato Jacoby 11 Shorecrest 8-00.00
5 Joseph Clark 12 Shorecrest 8-00.00
6 Brendan Rudberg 9 Shorecrest 7-06.00
7 Aidan Welsh 9 Shorecrest 6-06.00
8 Erik Einarsen 10 Everett 6-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriel Andre 12 Everett 20-10.75
2 Cody Bennett 12 Everett 18-10.00
3 Yeshiah Hadley 11 Everett 18-02.25
4 Anthony Ross-Rutter 11 Everett 17-10.25
5 Major Gradwohl 11 Edmonds-Woodway 17-10.00
6 Isaac Spates 9 Shorecrest 17-07.00
7 Carson Christensen 11 Shorecrest 17-06.25
8 Will Bates 10 Edmonds-Woodway 17-05.00
9 Patrick Wright 11 Everett 16-10.75
10 Liam Lang 10 Edmonds-Woodway 16-01.50
11 Malachi Stream 9 Shorecrest 16-00.50
12 Tadgh Wieber 9 Everett 15-08.75
13 Trevor Alongi 12 Everett 15-06.00
14 Soren Johnston 12 Shorecrest 15-05.50
15 Mate' Pallos 10 Edmonds-Woodway 13-03.25
16 Aleksandr Zarodnyuk 11 Shorecrest 11-02.50
17 Daniel Lyons 10 Shorecrest 8-11.00
Ethan Lee 10 Edmonds-Woodway SCR
Cayden Edwards 12 Edmonds-Woodway SCR
Jerico Rosier-Butler 12 Shorecrest SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriel Andre 12 Everett 45-06.00
2 Will Bates 10 Edmonds-Woodway 37-00.00
3 Patrick Wright 11 Everett 36-01.00
4 Liam Lang 10 Edmonds-Woodway 29-06.00
5 Yeshiah Hadley 11 Everett 28-11.50
6 Anthony Ross-Rutter 11 Everett 28-11.00
7 Major Gradwohl 11 Edmonds-Woodway 28-10.00
8 Mate' Pallos 10 Edmonds-Woodway 24-10.25
Ethan Lee 10 Edmonds-Woodway SCR
Cayden Edwards 12 Edmonds-Woodway SCR
Jerico Rosier-Butler 12 Shorecrest SCR
Thor Johnston 9 Shorecrest SCR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaddy Kongira 12 Edmonds-Woodway 13.16
2 Naomi Limb 9 Edmonds-Woodway 13.28
3 Jamie Livingston 10 Edmonds-Woodway 13.62
4 Sydney Chappell 11 Edmonds-Woodway 13.69
5 Nevaeh Gary 12 Edmonds-Woodway 13.73
6 Amalia Takahashi 11 Edmonds-Woodway 14.37
7 Nora Patterson 10 Shorecrest 14.42
8 Aniyah Sterling 10 Everett 14.52
9 Ava Rees 11 Edmonds-Woodway 14.61
10 Taylor Christensen 9 Shorecrest 14.70
11 Ana Matea Reed 10 Shorecrest 14.71
12 Clara Rothschiller 9 Edmonds-Woodway 14.81
13 Bailey Hegg 10 Everett 14.91
14 Hannah Nielsen 11 Shorecrest 15.10
15 Yvette Osei 10 Edmonds-Woodway 15.25
16 Lacy George 11 Shorecrest 15.42
17 J'sayah Clark 11 Shorecrest 15.82
18 Taylor Kenaston 9 Shorecrest 16.11
19 Hannah Sinnett 9 Edmonds-Woodway 16.15
20 Cassie Jones-Mitts 9 Everett 16.24
21 Nuhamin Tesfihuen 9 Shorecrest 16.96
22 Sophia Callaghan 9 Everett 17.52
23 Kiana Witwer 9 Shorecrest 18.85
Lucy Bleeker 9 Shorecrest DNF
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaddy Kongira 12 Edmonds-Woodway 27.26
2 Naomi Limb 9 Edmonds-Woodway 27.72
3 Sydney Chappell 11 Edmonds-Woodway 28.94
4 Lorelei Starr 11 Shorecrest 29.28
5 Christine Hoffmann 11 Shorecrest 29.36
6 Nora Patterson 10 Shorecrest 29.71
7 Jamie Livingston 10 Edmonds-Woodway 30.28
8 Darci Dalziel 9 Shorecrest 30.38
9 Clara Rothschiller 9 Edmonds-Woodway 30.45
10 Raeya Pentz 11 Everett 30.49
11 Ava Rees 11 Edmonds-Woodway 30.76
12 Jenna Fennell 10 Everett 30.98
13 Marley Davis 11 Edmonds-Woodway 31.46
14 Anna Mortensen 11 Shorecrest 32.32
15 Yvette Osei 10 Edmonds-Woodway 32.35
16 Ana Matea Reed 10 Shorecrest 32.53
17 Diala Haro 9 Everett 34.46
18 J'sayah Clark 11 Shorecrest 34.91
19 Hannah Sinnett 9 Edmonds-Woodway 35.57
20 Taylor Kenaston 9 Shorecrest 36.47
21 Kiana Witwer 9 Shorecrest 39.82
Lacy George 11 Shorecrest DNS
Lucy Bleeker 9 Shorecrest DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daria Schemmel 10 Shorecrest 1:08.05
2 Marley Davis 11 Edmonds-Woodway 1:10.04
3 Fatima Camara 10 Shorecrest 1:11.66
4 Amalia Takahashi 11 Edmonds-Woodway 1:12.90
5 Cecilia Smith 12 Edmonds-Woodway 1:12.90
6 Nevaeh Gary 12 Edmonds-Woodway 1:12.99
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Larson 11 Everett 2:39.76
2 Hana Butler 10 Shorecrest 2:39.84
3 Olivia Brewer 12 Everett 2:42.97
4 Teagan Pentz 9 Everett 2:56.62
5 Siana Grams 9 Shorecrest 3:02.08
6 Savannah Frederick 11 Shorecrest 3:12.12
7 Danielle Gaviola 9 Edmonds-Woodway 3:17.00
8 Liya Ogbatsion 10 Shorecrest 3:17.93
9 Jordan Artherholt 10 Shorecrest 3:18.48
10 Macy Tran 9 Edmonds-Woodway 3:18.84
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Galila Abeye 10 Shorecrest 6:33.28
2 Ava Olsen 12 Everett 6:34.18
3 Juan Li Van 10 Shorecrest 6:40.74
4 Siana Grams 9 Shorecrest 6:47.70
5 Liya Ogbatsion 10 Shorecrest 6:51.85
6 Angela Gaviola 9 Edmonds-Woodway 6:51.87
7 Kayla Radovich 9 Edmonds-Woodway 6:54.68
8 Rebecca Rhodes 9 Shorecrest 7:08.41
9 Lindsey Gard 10 Edmonds-Woodway 7:51.01
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Fatima Camara 10 Shorecrest 14:19.02
2 Savannah Frederick 11 Shorecrest 14:56.69
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelyn Ely 11 Edmonds-Woodway 18.31
2 Emma Orthel 9 Shorecrest 19.57
3 Caitlyn Zier 9 Shorecrest 20.26
4 Diala Haro 9 Everett 20.88
5 Daria Schemmel 10 Shorecrest 21.07
Anna Knyphausen 11 Shorecrest DQ
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelyn Ely 11 Edmonds-Woodway 53.13
2 Anna Knyphausen 11 Shorecrest 56.80
3 Emma Orthel 9 Shorecrest 57.06
4 Stacey Paule 12 Shorecrest 59.68
5 Hannah Nielsen 11 Shorecrest 1:02.80
6 Caitlyn Zier 9 Shorecrest 1:03.42
7 Diala Haro 9 Everett 1:03.53
8 Sawyer Littlewood 9 Everett 1:05.95
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Edmonds-Woodway 52.20
Nevaeh GaryKaddy KongiraJamie LivingstonNaomi Limb
2 Edmonds-Woodway 55.87
Amalia TakahashiAva ReesMarley DavisSydney Chappell
3 Shorecrest 58.48
Christine HoffmannDarci DalzielNora PattersonTaylor Christensen
4 Shorecrest 59.22
Ana Matea ReedJ'sayah ClarkEmma OrthelCaitlyn Zier
5 Everett 59.24
Eliza BrewerBailey HeggRehema HassaniAniyah Sterling
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Edmonds-Woodway 1:52.15
Sydney ChappellNaomi LimbNevaeh GaryKaddy Kongira
2 Shorecrest 2:01.30
Hannah NielsenAnna MortensenDaria SchemmelLorelei Starr
3 Everett 2:05.00
Eliza BrewerBailey HeggRehema HassaniAniyah Sterling
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Everett 4:42.03
Olivia BrewerRaeya PentzTeagan PentzEmma Larson
2 Shorecrest 4:47.21
Hana ButlerAnna KnyphausenEmma OrthelLorelei Starr
3 Edmonds-Woodway 5:23.59
Kayla RadovichDanielle GaviolaMacy TranAngela Gaviola
Shorecrest DNS
Galila AbeyeFatima CamaraJuan Li VanLiya Ogbatsion
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Lino 12 Shorecrest 41-06.00
2 Claire Stroh 10 Edmonds-Woodway 34-01.50
3 Jazmyne Thistle 12 Everett 32-02.00
4 Ella Sellentin 12 Shorecrest 29-03.00
5 Lucy Bartron 10 Edmonds-Woodway 26-09.00
6 Nadia Shorack 10 Shorecrest 25-10.50
7 Moira Wieber 11 Everett 25-08.00
8 Angelyna Peraza 9 Edmonds-Woodway 22-06.50
9 Sophia Callaghan 9 Everett 21-04.00
10 Lily-Marie Wilson 9 Edmonds-Woodway 20-10.00
11 Becca Hershey 10 Edmonds-Woodway 17-06.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kiana Lino 12 Shorecrest 116-00
2 Jazmyne Thistle 12 Everett 108-02
3 Claire Stroh 10 Edmonds-Woodway 104-11
4 Marina Rogers 11 Shorecrest 80-07
5 Laurel Madhavan 10 Shorecrest 72-01
6 Nikki Lyons 11 Edmonds-Woodway 69-03
7 Moira Wieber 11 Everett 66-05
8 Sophia Callaghan 9 Everett 60-00
9 Lucy Bartron 10 Edmonds-Woodway 57-07
10 Britany Morales 9 Shorecrest 33-07
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Sellentin 12 Shorecrest 106-03
2 Lucy Bartron 10 Edmonds-Woodway 79-04
3 Nikki Lyons 11 Edmonds-Woodway 77-10
4 Kristina Brown 11 Everett 62-08
5 Brooke Schurman 11 Shorecrest 59-11
6 Meredith Eldridge 9 Edmonds-Woodway 59-05
7 Sophia Callaghan 9 Everett 47-09
8 Angelyna Peraza 9 Edmonds-Woodway 46-06
9 Britany Morales 9 Shorecrest 39-09
10 Lily-Marie Wilson 9 Edmonds-Woodway 39-02
11 Becca Hershey 10 Edmonds-Woodway 27-01
Taylor Kenaston 9 Shorecrest SCR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Sellentin 12 Shorecrest 4-08.00
2 Olivia Brewer 12 Everett 4-04.00
3 Marina Rogers 11 Shorecrest 4-04.00
3 Jenna Fennell 10 Everett 4-04.00
5 Christine Hoffmann 11 Shorecrest 4-02.00
5 Ameli Graff 9 Shorecrest 4-02.00
5 Nadia Shorack 10 Shorecrest 4-02.00
8 Rachel Wechsler 9 Edmonds-Woodway 4-00.00
Makena Limb 10 Everett NH
Siana Grams 9 Shorecrest NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Mortensen 11 Shorecrest 6-06.00
2 Jenna Fennell 10 Everett 6-00.00
3 Amalia Takahashi 11 Edmonds-Woodway 5-06.00
3 Ameli Graff 9 Shorecrest 5-06.00
3 Nora Giboney 9 Shorecrest 5-06.00
6 Darci Dalziel 9 Shorecrest 5-00.00
6 Sawyer Littlewood 9 Everett 5-00.00
6 Lily-Marie Wilson 9 Edmonds-Woodway 5-00.00
9 Kristina Brown 11 Everett 4-06.00
Meredith Eldridge 9 Edmonds-Woodway NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Raeya Pentz 11 Everett 14-08.50
2 Vianca Quinones 11 Edmonds-Woodway 14-03.50
3 Caroline Sontra 12 Everett 13-10.50
4 Clara Rothschiller 9 Edmonds-Woodway 13-07.25
5 Lacy George 11 Shorecrest 13-01.50
6 Peyton Lust 10 Everett 13-00.75
7 Rachel Wechsler 9 Edmonds-Woodway 13-00.50
8 Bailey Hegg 10 Everett 12-06.50
8 Cecilia Smith 12 Edmonds-Woodway 12-06.50
10 Ana Matea Reed 10 Shorecrest 12-04.75
11 Nadia Shorack 10 Shorecrest 12-03.50
12 Nora Patterson 10 Shorecrest 11-05.00
13 Hannah Sinnett 9 Edmonds-Woodway 11-04.50
14 Taylor Christensen 9 Shorecrest 11-02.25
15 J'sayah Clark 11 Shorecrest 10-11.00
Kiana Witwer 9 Shorecrest ND
Marina Rogers 11 Shorecrest ND
Stacey Paule 12 Shorecrest SCR
Nuhamin Tesfihuen 9 Shorecrest ND
Olivia Brewer 12 Everett SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lorelei Starr 11 Shorecrest 32-00.00
2 Vianca Quinones 11 Edmonds-Woodway 31-08.00
3 Caroline Sontra 12 Everett 31-06.50
4 Olivia Brewer 12 Everett 29-08.50
5 Peyton Lust 10 Everett 28-07.50
6 Lacy George 11 Shorecrest 26-04.00
7 Rachel Wechsler 9 Edmonds-Woodway 25-06.25
Cecilia Smith 12 Edmonds-Woodway SCR