Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
NEA NP, Freeman, Lakeside, Riverside 2021
Apr 16, 2021
Newport High School - Newport
Newport, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Freeman High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
200 Meter Dash
31.50
SB
Sianna Gilbert
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33.37
Mary Neale
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:51.57
Lily Jones
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:07.74
Lily Jones
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:26.14
SB
Stephanie Chadduck
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7:03.31
Mahleeah Brittain
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.42
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:43.73
SB
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
4-10
SB
Amelie Broussard
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-6
Hailey Fatherree
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
16-0
SB
Katelyn Tippett
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-2
SB
Elise Watts
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-10
Mary Neale
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
85-1
Gracie Jensen
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
80-9
Madeline Phillips
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
64-0
Lauren Belstad
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
63-0
Sianna Gilbert
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
56-3
Ashley Booker
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
52-2
Sophia Jensen
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
99-2
Sydney Arnzen
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
83-0
Madeline Phillips
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
77-5
Hallie Peery
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
75-9
Mary Neale
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
74-1
Lauren Belstad
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
64-2
Hailey Fatherree
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
40-4
Sophia Jensen
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
26-1.5
Gracie Jensen
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24-6
Madeline Phillips
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18-4.5
Sophia Jensen
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18-1
Ashley Booker
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.20
Gunnar Reed
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.30
Hayden Fatherree
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.42
Caleb Cochran
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.63
Jadyn Cavitt
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.70
Kanoa Rogan
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.42
SB
Gunnar Reed
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.22
Luca Risse
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.86
Nolan Holt
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.76
SB
Jadyn Cavitt
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:28.63
Nathan Cochran
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:30.48
Nathan Cochran
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.35
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
5-2
Levi Chisholm
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
17-9
SB
Hayden Fatherree
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-0
SB
Tyler Hoover
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-2.5
SB
Caleb Cochran
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-0
Kanoa Rogan
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-11
Bennett Johnson
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
106-0
SB
Gunnar Reed
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
102-0
Isaiah Lindsley
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
97-6
SB
Jackson Grover
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
92-0
SB
Trenton Hlookoff
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
51-0
Josh Robins
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
49-5
Josh Wiggens
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
41-0
Peter Minick
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
128-8
SB
Isaiah Lindsley
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
105-8
Trenton Hlookoff
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
96-3
Jackson Grover
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
82-5
Bennett Johnson
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
65-11
Josh Robins
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33-7
Peter Minick
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
37-8
Trenton Hlookoff
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
34-10
SB
Josh Wiggens
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33-7
Jackson Grover
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29-3
Isaiah Lindsley
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20-6.5
Josh Robins
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-10.5
Peter Minick
18th
Finals
H1
Complete Results