Eastside Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.29 | Makena Wick | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
13.49 | SB | Thea Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
13.60 | Alexandra Schoenstadt | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
16.90 | SB | Lalina Thompson | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.66 | Thea Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
35.06 | SB | Kalena Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.23 | SB | Makena Wick | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.43 | Carmen Denny | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:50.15 | SB | Haley Hannley | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:56.52 | SB | Allie Barrett | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
7:04.00 | Avery Desai | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7:22.06 | Maria Langworthy | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.16 | Alexandra Schoenstadt | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.35 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Natalie Edwards | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11.5 | SB | Thea Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Kalli Wills | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
6-6 | Ellery Norton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
49-0 | Alexandra Szrama | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.36 | SB | Anthony Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
11.34 | SB | Dylan Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
11.43 | SB | Joseph Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
12.05 | SB | Dallas Daley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
12.31 | SB | Evan Giaccobe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
12.57 | SB | Conor McMenamin | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
13.31 | Zander Hamilton | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.32 | Anthony Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
23.53 | Joseph Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
23.87 | Dylan Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
24.77 | SB | Dallas Daley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
27.53 | Zander Hamilton | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.74 | Spencer Barton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:19.56 | SB | Nate Kinnaman | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:19.99 | Aidan Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.71 | Spencer Barton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:12.76 | SB | Aidan Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
6:18.89 | Joey Luger-russo | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:12.20 | SB | Colin Harris | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
12:46.94 | SB | Ethan Xiao | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Zander Hamilton | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
5-6 | Evan Giaccobe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.25 | SB | Jonah Huff | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
132-8 | SB | Aden Hartman | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
97-2 | Aden Yu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
94-8 | SB | Conner Boehl | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
90-4 | Charlie Merritt | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
75-3 | SB | Jordan Carroll | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4 | Jordan Carroll | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
34-9 | Charlie Merritt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
32-6 | Aden Yu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
29-11 | Conner Boehl | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
19-9 | Jensen Wong | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |