Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nic Ewing 11 Bishop Blanchet 11.58
2 Dayvion Brooks 10 Cleveland (WA) 11.63
3 Ben Culala 12 Bishop Blanchet 11.83
4 Davyn Waters 12 Ballard 12.06
5 Janroyce Felicitas 11 Cleveland (WA) 12.10
6 Robin Stump 12 Ballard 12.29
7 Bryce Munson 10 Bishop Blanchet 12.38
7 Taylon Powers 10 Rainier Beach 12.38
9 Tyler Hall 10 Bishop Blanchet 12.54
10 DJ Mcghee 9 Ballard 12.69
11 Ian Kessler 12 Ballard 12.71
12 Camryn Brooks 10 Ballard 12.76
13 Izaeah Johnson 10 Rainier Beach 12.83
14 Thomas Duggan 11 Ballard 12.88
15 Brandyn Truong 9 Cleveland (WA) 12.90
16 Jackson Enquist 11 Bishop Blanchet 13.07
17 Griffin Orsi 10 Bishop Blanchet 13.11
18 Lennin Hayes 10 Ballard 13.24
19 Dewey Pitra 10 Bishop Blanchet 13.36
20 Victor Du 9 Cleveland (WA) 13.60
21 Emmett Stevens 10 Ballard 13.76
22 Darwin Hoang 9 Cleveland (WA) 14.12
23 Donovan Wright 11 Rainier Beach 14.67
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dayvion Brooks 10 Cleveland (WA) 23.79
2 Nic Ewing 11 Bishop Blanchet 23.94
3 Ben Culala 12 Bishop Blanchet 24.98
4 Stephon Fosha 10 Cleveland (WA) 25.26
5 Taylon Powers 10 Rainier Beach 25.73
6 Nathan Erb 9 Ballard 25.76
7 Max Moriarty 11 Ballard 25.80
8 Ryan Crum 11 Bishop Blanchet 25.91
9 Luke O'Meara 11 Ballard 26.06
10 Bryce Munson 10 Bishop Blanchet 26.21
11 Ian Kessler 12 Ballard 26.42
12 Izaeah Johnson 10 Rainier Beach 26.89
13 Brandyn Truong 9 Cleveland (WA) 27.53
14 Dewey Pitra 10 Bishop Blanchet 27.69
15 Griffin Orsi 10 Bishop Blanchet 27.74
16 Lennin Hayes 10 Ballard 27.93
17 Emmett Stevens 10 Ballard 28.94
18 Victor Du 9 Cleveland (WA) 29.21
19 Darwin Hoang 9 Cleveland (WA) 29.21
20 Alex Schramke 9 Bishop Blanchet 29.88
21 Nathan Morris 10 Bishop Blanchet 30.05
22 Nathan Williams 9 Ballard 30.73
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Hall 11 Cleveland (WA) 53.11
2 Ellis Branca 11 Rainier Beach 53.51
3 Stephon Fosha 10 Cleveland (WA) 55.73
4 Ryan Crum 11 Bishop Blanchet 56.70
5 William Hunt 11 Bishop Blanchet 57.63
6 Nick Hoehnen 9 Bishop Blanchet 1:00.73
7 Blake Staats 9 Bishop Blanchet 1:01.77
8 Marcos Staudenraus 9 Ballard 1:02.69
9 Alex Dewey 9 Bishop Blanchet 1:03.67
10 John Rankin 11 Ballard 1:05.43
11 Emmett Stevens 10 Ballard 1:06.03
12 Griffin Chen 10 Ballard 1:06.30
13 Nathan Williams 9 Ballard 1:09.49
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Chris McMullen 12 Bishop Blanchet 58.4h
Ryker Demick 9 Bishop Blanchet 58.8h
Dash Weber 10 Bishop Blanchet 59.4h
Bryce Munson 10 Bishop Blanchet 59.9h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eliot Mackay 10 Bishop Blanchet 2:04.33
2 Ryker Demick 9 Bishop Blanchet 2:10.51
3 Dash Weber 10 Bishop Blanchet 2:13.26
4 Eyoub Endris 9 Rainier Beach 2:17.28
5 Evan Deagen 11 Cleveland (WA) 2:19.18
6 Ian Schaub 11 Ballard 2:21.42
7 Carson Steffens 11 Ballard 2:27.26
8 Alan Brennick 9 Bishop Blanchet 2:29.99
9 Jack Cousins 12 Ballard 2:30.38
10 Andrew Barloon 9 Bishop Blanchet 2:30.74
11 Nathan Rene 9 Cleveland (WA) 2:43.16
12 Dane Junes 9 Bishop Blanchet 2:49.46
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 William Schneider 10 Bishop Blanchet 4:20.98
2 Eric Souza-Ponce 12 Ballard 4:26.57
3 William Hunt 11 Bishop Blanchet 4:38.88
4 Hayden King 12 Ballard 4:49.84
5 Evan Deagen 11 Cleveland (WA) 4:58.80
6 Jack Cousins 12 Ballard 5:15.45
7 Caden Newton 12 Ballard 5:20.61
8 Hudson Hobbs 10 Ballard 5:21.61
9 Leo Clarke 10 Ballard 5:22.41
10 Roman Junes 11 Bishop Blanchet 5:49.30
11 Owen Bennett 12 Bishop Blanchet 5:51.82
12 Nathan Rene 9 Cleveland (WA) 5:58.89
13 Alex Pinsoneault 9 Bishop Blanchet 5:59.00
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Oliver 10 Bishop Blanchet 9:57.52
2 William Schneider 10 Bishop Blanchet 9:57.60
3 Tyler Graff 11 Bishop Blanchet 10:08.83
4 Johnny DiMartino 10 Bishop Blanchet 10:13.45
5 James Shepard 12 Ballard 10:14.09
6 Gavin LaMotte 12 Bishop Blanchet 10:15.12
7 Jack Rousseau 10 Ballard 10:30.81
8 Dexter Stevens 9 Ballard 10:48.64
9 Colin Dunlap 11 Ballard 11:20.22
10 William Talbot 11 Ballard 11:31.40
11 Declan LaMotte 9 Bishop Blanchet 11:40.18
12 Blake Hodneland 10 Bishop Blanchet 11:40.98
13 Luca Sburlino 11 Bishop Blanchet 12:10.26
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Pook 11 Ballard 17.49
2 Zeppelin Raunig 12 Cleveland (WA) 19.42
3 Janroyce Felicitas 11 Cleveland (WA) 19.87
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Pook 11 Ballard 44.52
2 Rolfe Zeisner 12 Bishop Blanchet 48.45
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Ballard 48.75
Camryn BrooksDavyn WatersMax MoriartyNathan Erb
2 Ballard 49.82
Jackson HunterDJ McgheeLuke O'MearaJohn Rankin
3 Bishop Blanchet 51.01
Nick HoehnenAlex DeweyBlake StaatsIan Cardwell
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cleveland (WA) 3:44.11
Zeppelin RaunigEvan DeagenAndrew HallStephon Fosha
2 Ballard 3:50.65
Max MoriartyDavyn WatersDavid PayneNathan Erb
3 Bishop Blanchet 3:56.57
Eliot MackayDash WeberRyker DemickAlan Brennick
4 Ballard 4:10.87
Hayden KingHudson HobbsIan SchaubLeo Clarke
5 Cleveland (WA) 4:24.93
Darwin HoangNathan ReneVictor DuBrandyn Truong
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dominic Kelly 12 Bishop Blanchet 35-09.50
2 Alex Pytte 10 Bishop Blanchet 35-07.25
3 Nic Ewing 11 Bishop Blanchet 35-05.50
4 Peter Golden 11 Ballard 32-04.50
5 Jackson Enquist 11 Bishop Blanchet 31-04.50
6 Will Jarvis 10 Bishop Blanchet 30-08.50
7 Donovan Wright 11 Rainier Beach 29-03.25
8 Callum Kopf-Patterson 12 Ballard 27-10.25
9 Nazhir Stewart 10 Cleveland (WA) 27-05.50
10 James Goodall 10 Ballard 17-02.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peter Golden 11 Ballard 126-01
2 Kaden Ripley 12 Ballard 96-07.50
3 Nic Ewing 11 Bishop Blanchet 93-11
4 Alex Pytte 10 Bishop Blanchet 91-06.50
5 Will Jarvis 10 Bishop Blanchet 81-05
6 Dominic Kelly 12 Bishop Blanchet 81-03
7 Jackson Enquist 11 Bishop Blanchet 81-01
8 Donovan Wright 11 Rainier Beach 67-09
9 Nazhir Stewart 10 Cleveland (WA) 53-02
10 James Goodall 10 Ballard 47-04.50
11 Callum Kopf-Patterson 12 Ballard 8-00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Merriman 12 Bishop Blanchet 5-08.00
2 Henry Maider 11 Bishop Blanchet 5-06.00
3 Jackson Hunter 11 Ballard 5-04.00
4 Cooper Smith 12 Ballard 5-04.00
5 Kaden Ripley 12 Ballard 5-02.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mason McVey 12 Bishop Blanchet 15-06.00
2 Ezra Kunz 12 Ballard 12-00.00
3 Thomas Duggan 11 Ballard 11-00.00
4 Robin Stump 12 Ballard 11-00.00
5 Caleb Pook 11 Ballard 11-00.00
6 Coen Stuart 10 Ballard 8-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Henry Maider 11 Bishop Blanchet 18-07.00
2 Matthew Merriman 12 Bishop Blanchet 18-02.00
3 Jackson Hunter 11 Ballard 17-06.50
4 Janroyce Felicitas 11 Cleveland (WA) 17-02.00
5 Cooper Smith 12 Ballard 16-04.00
6 Bryce Munson 10 Bishop Blanchet 15-09.50
7 Rolfe Zeisner 12 Bishop Blanchet 15-01.50
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marc Joynt 12 Bishop Blanchet 38-08.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Kahn 11 Bishop Blanchet 13.09
2 Angie Martin-T 11 Cleveland (WA) 13.30
3 Jill Sousley 10 Ballard 13.49
4 Audrey Ulman 12 Bishop Blanchet 13.77
5 Isabella Angelos 12 Ballard 13.94
6 Coryea Thornton 11 Rainier Beach 14.01
7 Jalaya Arnold 10 Bishop Blanchet 14.12
8 Kathryn Dutton 9 Ballard 14.52
9 Maura Mansker 10 Bishop Blanchet 14.64
10 Marley Raunig 9 Cleveland (WA) 14.86
11 Cassie Au 10 Rainier Beach 15.21
12 Madeleine Koenig 9 Ballard 15.64
13 Addy Van Den Ameele 9 Bishop Blanchet 15.66
14 Bridget Donnelly 9 Ballard 15.67
15 Mikayla Jason 10 Rainier Beach 16.11
16 Lily Forsythe 10 Bishop Blanchet 16.29
17 Lila Kopp 9 Bishop Blanchet 16.69
18 Serena Pook 9 Ballard 16.79
19 Tyler Scott-Barnes 9 Cleveland (WA) 17.04
20 Mia Abigail Mayachar 9 Ballard 17.06
21 Vivian Baker 9 Ballard 17.24
22 Nina Park 11 Bishop Blanchet 17.42
23 Naomi Smith 9 Rainier Beach 17.57
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Enya Pooler 12 Bishop Blanchet 26.82
2 Angie Martin-T 11 Cleveland (WA) 27.32
3 Laura Beard 12 Bishop Blanchet 28.05
4 Jill Sousley 10 Ballard 28.57
5 Semei Fletcher 12 Rainier Beach 28.90
6 Anna Simpson 9 Ballard 28.95
7 Cheyanne Hicks 10 Bishop Blanchet 29.11
8 Coryea Thornton 11 Rainier Beach 29.34
9 Isabella Angelos 12 Ballard 29.49
10 Frances Magnuson 12 Ballard 29.67
11 Ella Tipping 12 Ballard 29.77
12 Alania Reese 9 Bishop Blanchet 30.06
13 Callie Bradshaw 9 Ballard 30.11
14 Claire Junkins 12 Ballard 30.47
15 Helen Richardson 10 Ballard 31.05
16 Marley Raunig 9 Cleveland (WA) 31.38
17 Mikayla Jason 10 Rainier Beach 32.87
18 Barrett Efta 10 Bishop Blanchet 33.00
19 Adenine Shic 9 Bishop Blanchet 34.12
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Danielle Jaculewicz 12 Bishop Blanchet 1:00.59
2 Semei Fletcher 12 Rainier Beach 1:04.88
3 Brooke Heynen 10 Bishop Blanchet 1:06.21
4 Charlotte Gaylord 10 Ballard 1:13.41
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Danielle Jaculewicz 12 Bishop Blanchet 62.7h
Laura Beard 12 Bishop Blanchet 63.4h
Olivia Freeman 12 Bishop Blanchet 64.0h
Brooke Heynen 10 Bishop Blanchet 66.7h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Freeman 12 Bishop Blanchet 2:23.63
2 Sophia Jaqua 11 Ballard 2:37.77
3 Chloe Bargfrede 9 Ballard 2:40.11
4 Abby MacDonald 11 Ballard 2:40.54
5 Josephine Dolan-Edmondson 12 Ballard 2:42.11
6 Charlie Hazel Pon 11 Ballard 2:42.58
7 Maia Seeley 11 Bishop Blanchet 2:44.28
8 Mya Goglia 11 Ballard 2:49.40
9 Darby Moore 11 Ballard 2:49.78
10 Liora Greenwich 9 Cleveland (WA) 3:10.46
11 Grace Pierson 10 Bishop Blanchet 3:24.19
12 Josie Augustavo 10 Bishop Blanchet 3:44.74
13 OLIVIA Ganyard 11 Ballard 4:42.84
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Freeman 12 Bishop Blanchet 5:25.71
2 Emma Bauer 12 Ballard 6:02.88
3 Kateri Stinebrickner 9 Ballard 6:07.38
4 Chloe Recupero 10 Bishop Blanchet 6:08.60
5 Cecile Turner 11 Ballard 6:29.92
6 Izrah Ligsay 9 Rainier Beach 6:37.21
7 Jane McKelvey 10 Ballard 6:52.08
8 Lila Okell 9 Bishop Blanchet 6:58.97
9 Mahrin McGregor 10 Bishop Blanchet 7:04.86
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Frances Kent 12 Bishop Blanchet 11:59.95
2 Eliza Wells 12 Bishop Blanchet 12:13.36
3 Amanda Graff 9 Bishop Blanchet 12:15.85
4 Brynn Chester 10 Bishop Blanchet 12:20.42
5 Emme Rousseau 9 Ballard 12:25.28
6 Margarita Hillon 12 Bishop Blanchet 12:27.85
7 Jill Philbin 11 Ballard 12:33.55
8 Dori Buttleman 12 Ballard 12:39.67
9 Lily Sires 12 Bishop Blanchet 12:43.94
10 Ellen Lewis 12 Bishop Blanchet 13:30.16
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tova Goedert 11 Ballard 18.34
2 Katherine Moen 11 Ballard 18.47
3 Natalie Anderson 10 Ballard 19.37
4 Makenna Meyer 9 Ballard 19.51
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natalie Anderson 10 Ballard 54.47
2 Tova Goedert 11 Ballard 57.37
3 Cassie Au 10 Rainier Beach 58.05
4 Makenna Meyer 9 Ballard 1:01.21
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bishop Blanchet 51.09
Sophie HanayEnya PoolerLaura BeardHannah Kahn
2 Ballard 52.74
Jill SousleyLianne KistlerCallie BradshawAnna Simpson
3 Ballard 56.33
Kathryn DuttonElla TippingLeah Van LoenFrances Magnuson
4 Bishop Blanchet 1:00.50
Jalaya ArnoldLila KoppAlania ReeseAdenine Shic
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Ballard 2:04.08
Eva McIntoshEvelyn NeddermanLeah Van LoenHelen Richardson
2 Ballard 2:18.00
Madelyn SkinnerBridget DonnellyMia Abigail MayacharMaisy Clunies-Ross
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bishop Blanchet 4:16.95
Danielle JaculewiczBrooke HeynenLucy MarkowLaura Beard
2 Ballard 4:34.67
Ella TippingClaire JunkinsNatalie AndersonAmelia DeEulio
3 Ballard 4:50.25
Abby MacDonaldSophia JaquaChloe BargfredeAmy Philbin
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taja Ward 10 Rainier Beach 34-10.00
2 Veronica Brems 12 Bishop Blanchet 29-00.50
3 Ella Haskins 12 Bishop Blanchet 27-11.50
4 Ella Hudson 12 Ballard 24-04.25
5 Matilda Barber 9 Ballard 18-04.25
6 Sophie Hunsucker 10 Ballard 15-08.75
7 Mackenzie Earl 12 Ballard 15-08.00
8 Maisy Clunies-Ross 9 Ballard 14-06.75
9 Isabel Baraff 9 Ballard 13-10.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taja Ward 10 Rainier Beach 85-05
2 Veronica Brems 12 Bishop Blanchet 83-05
3 Maura Mansker 10 Bishop Blanchet 67-11
4 Ella Hudson 12 Ballard 66-09
5 Matilda Barber 9 Ballard 58-09
6 Madelyn Skinner 9 Ballard 53-05
7 Rose Champion 9 Ballard 48-11
8 Mackenzie Earl 12 Ballard 47-04
9 Maisy Clunies-Ross 9 Ballard 40-02
10 Isabel Baraff 9 Ballard 39-05
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophie CarolynPratt 12 Ballard 4-08.00
2 Sophie Hanay 9 Bishop Blanchet 4-06.00
3 Cheyanne Hicks 10 Bishop Blanchet 4-04.00
4 Kathryn Dutton 9 Ballard 4-04.00
5 Anna Simpson 9 Ballard 4-02.00
6 Makenna Meyer 9 Ballard 4-02.00
7 Madelyn Skinner 9 Ballard 3-10.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lianne Kistler 12 Ballard 13-06.00
2 Lucy Markow 9 Bishop Blanchet 10-06.00
3 Frances Magnuson 12 Ballard 9-00.00
4 Katherine Moen 11 Ballard 7-06.00
Madeleine Koenig 9 Ballard NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Kahn 11 Bishop Blanchet 16-00.00
2 Sophie Hanay 9 Bishop Blanchet 15-03.00
3 Eva McIntosh 11 Ballard 14-04.00
4 Cheyanne Hicks 10 Bishop Blanchet 13-05.00
5 Maura Mansker 10 Bishop Blanchet 13-02.00
6 Sophie CarolynPratt 12 Ballard 13-01.00
7 Audrey Ulman 12 Bishop Blanchet 12-09.00
8 Eleanor Goldberg 9 Ballard 12-00.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Angie Martin-T 11 Cleveland (WA) 31-10.50
2 Kat Moen 11 Ballard 30-09.00
3 Naomi Kildal 9 Ballard 29-10.50
4 Charlie Hazel Pon 11 Ballard 28-09.00
5 Eleanor Goldberg 9 Ballard 27-00.00