Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Wesco XC - Lynnwood / Arlington / Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Balling 2021
Sep 23, 2021
Ballinger Park
Mountain Lake Terrace, WA
Timing/Results
GC Racing
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Edmonds Woodway High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
4000 Meter Run
16:20.80
Sharon Gutierrez
1st
Complete
16:28.30
SB
Stella Smith
2nd
Complete
16:36.60
Jemma Willcox
3rd
Complete
16:54.20
Martina Landa
4th
Complete
17:36.50
SB
Macy Tran
6th
Complete
18:06.80
SB
Ella Suico
9th
Complete
18:09.40
SB
Angela Gaviola
11th
Complete
18:25.10
Kayla Radovich
13th
Complete
18:54.00
Isabel Hatzenbeler
16th
Complete
20:01.90
Danielle Gaviola
22nd
Complete
20:02.80
Delia Santel
23rd
Complete
21:06.00
Alana Rector
27th
Complete
22:24.30
Lily Tessandore
31st
Complete
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
4000 Meter Run
14:37.80
Talli Kimani
7th
Complete
14:44.20
Ciaran Brennan
8th
Complete
14:53.60
Luke Blomberg
10th
Complete
14:55.80
Alphonse Mennano
11th
Complete
15:06.80
Shinyun Kim
12th
Complete
15:30.20
Cole Mills
14th
Complete
15:38.20
Boden Chapek
15th
Complete
15:51.50
Javier Franco
17th
Complete
16:18.80
Kyle Walde
10th
Complete
16:38.90
Danny Loveless
12th
Complete
16:40.80
Elisha Einfeld
13th
Complete
17:04.50
Henry-David McNeal
15th
Complete
17:05.50
Jake Thompson
16th
Complete
17:14.80
Emmanuel Boakye-ansah
18th
Complete
17:19.80
Tyler Huse
20th
Complete
17:40.00
SB
Tyler Hulbert
22nd
Complete
17:40.00
SB
Graham Everett
23rd
Complete
17:53.40
SB
Noah Ushikubo
26th
Complete
18:22.00
Quin Zackey
28th
Complete
18:38.00
Kahlil Richards
30th
Complete
19:48.90
James Cauilan
35th
Complete
19:51.40
Jake Lindstrom
36th
Complete
22:51.50
SB
Logan Fiorito-Zend
41st
Complete
24:10.10
Owen Pawling
42nd
Complete