Meadowdale High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.12 | Tresley Love | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.91 | Sesley Love | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.77 | Tresley Love | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.26 | Sabrina Hunter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.16 | Tresley Love | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.48 | Sesley Love | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.64 | Aubrianna Sadler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.78 | Estafani Ronquillo-Alvare | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:26.90 | Kasey Fleiger-Holmes | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.94 | Payton Conover | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:39.47 | Leah Stangohr | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.79 | Rachel Meas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.23 | Rebecca Pope | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.96 | Rachel Meas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.95 | SB | Annalisa Grant | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.14 | Eliana Wong | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.90 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.27 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:11.54 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:37.38 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Sonja Amy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 | Julia Meas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-8.25 | Sesley Love | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-3.5 | Julia Meas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7 | Sara Dethlefs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Aishah Jawara | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-6 | Brezan'e Sanchez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-7 | Estafani Ronquillo-Alvare | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-4.5 | Kasey Fleiger-Holmes | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
67-7 | Brezan'e Sanchez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-5 | SB | Brezan'e Sanchez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | Hans Beck | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.23 | Nathan Perez | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.20 | Hans Beck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.35 | SB | Kevin Nong | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.72 | Samyak Shrestha | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.54 | Reyli Almanza Cruz | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.91 | Keyshawn Shepard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.98 | Matthew Patterson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.84 | Dillon Josafat | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:22.01 | Tj North | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.05 | Jacob Roark | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.69 | SB | Patrick Steier | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.04 | Andrew Ung | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.63 | Andrew Ung | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.20 | Jeremiah Angeles | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.15 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.22 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:58.86 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x300 Meter Relay | |||||
2:55.86 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:30.96 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | Andy Prempeh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7 | SB | Hans Beck | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-7 | Kevin Nong | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Jamie Jun | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10 | Andy Prempeh | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-9.5 | Tristen Wheaton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-7 | Sebastian Summers | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
87-7 | Tristen Wheaton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-9 | Sebastian Summers | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-1 | Dylan Seals | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4 | Tristen Wheaton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-2 | SB | Sebastian Summers | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-7 | Dylan Seals | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |