Nathan Hale High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.48 | Sofia Gomez | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.81 | Matilda Ainslie | 26th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.09 | Sofia Gomez | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:05.72 | Matilda Ainslie | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.80 | Payton Miksch | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.42 | Anika Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
76-7 | Mielka Nziengui-boussengu | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
73-9 | Kat Tibbs | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Javelin | |||||
87-9 | SB | Kat Tibbs | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | Kat Tibbs | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
19-3 | Mielka Nziengui-boussengu | 31st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | Tristan Adams | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
11.95 | Jamison Gobina-Riggins | 25th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.80 | Tristan Adams | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.10 | Zach Saelens | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:20.22 | SB | Gabe Ojemann | 30th | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.86 | Ethan Erickson | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4:53.21 | Owen Ainslee | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:37.69 | Ben Saelens | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
11:07.36 | SB | Nikola Radosavljevic | 21st | Finals H1 | complete |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:43.03 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.07 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Aidan Klein | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
80-10 | Hamza Echari | 31st | Finals H1 | complete | |
68-8 | Jonah Grey | 37th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Javelin | |||||
110-8 | Zach Saelens | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
99-9 | Hamza Echari | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6 | Jack Wallner | 36th | Finals H1 | complete | |
24-10 | Jonah Grey | 38th | Finals H1 | complete |