Hazen High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | Emma Love VanRheenen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.07 | Emma Hearn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.62 | SB | Selena Cardenas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.75 | SB | Yanet Michelle May | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.83 | SB | Abigail Kwan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.90 | SB | Destiny Holden | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.94 | SB | Alayna Nguyen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.18 | Alexis Shepherd | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.43 | SB | Dreya Payne | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.45 | SB | Senuki Atapattu | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.96 | Talian Dinh | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.57 | Mariah Burnett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.86 | Emma Love VanRheenen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.81 | SB | Selena Cardenas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.09 | SB | Alayna Nguyen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.39 | SB | Salma Khalil | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31.52 | Alexis Shepherd | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.40 | SB | Yanet Michelle May | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32.72 | SB | Senuki Atapattu | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
32.87 | Dreya Payne | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.15 | SB | Destiny Holden | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.79 | SB | Talian Dinh | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.19 | Mariah Burnett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:08.27 | SB | Emma Hearn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.77 | Naomi Yoon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:44.91 | Navneet Tumber | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:48.42 | Elise Gefroh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:53.54 | Annika Hauer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:44.10 | Mara Evans | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:17.99 | Rose Kelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.31 | Audrey Pham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.59 | Allie Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.99 | SB | Dreya Payne | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22.21 | Makenna Garrett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.66 | Olivia Conklin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
54.51 | Mia McCarthy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.64 | SB | Allie Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Chelsey Groves | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-2 | Rachel Maristela | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-0 | Emma Nguyen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-0 | Monica Lai | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.75 | Morgan Shepherd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-3 | Abigail Kwan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-0.5 | Elena Nguyen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-7 | SB | Jane Singley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13-4.75 | SB | Isabella Gordon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13-3.5 | Monica Lai | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-3 | Rachel Maristela | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-10.5 | SB | Lola Metivier | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12-10 | Parker Sargent | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-7.25 | Kelsey Sugita | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-6.5 | SB | Emma Nguyen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12-0 | SB | Ashley Garcia-Mata | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-11.5 | Chelsey Groves | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-10 | Ava Higginbotham | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-4.25 | SB | Bellamy Thomas | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6 | SB | Morgan Shepherd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
28-0.75 | Abigail Kwan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-2.5 | Elena Nguyen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-0 | SB | Jane Singley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26-9 | Emma Nguyen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-4 | Parker Sargent | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-1 | Kelsey Sugita | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Morgan Shepherd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-6 | Rachel Maristela | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-0 | Emma Nguyen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
88-8 | Sydni Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
72-3 | Samiyah Irvis Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
68-8 | SB | Sina Equbazgi | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
105-5 | SB | Olivia Conklin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
84-6 | SB | Mia McCarthy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
76-3 | Sina Equbazgi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
61-10.5 | SB | Samiyah Irvis Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
45-11.5 | Makenna Garrett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7.75 | Olivia Conklin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-9.75 | Sydni Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-1.25 | Sina Equbazgi | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-0 | Samiyah Irvis Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | Zedrick Cabrera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.04 | SB | Zachary Chronister | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.36 | Nicholas Schwamborn | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.42 | SB | Leo Patricelli | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.54 | Eric Tran | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.59 | Aidric Richter | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.60 | SB | Dylan Vo | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.62 | SB | Anton Maquiraya | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.67 | Ethan Jimenez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.71 | SB | Anthony Baker | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.88 | Timothy Neal | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.91 | SB | Faysol Aly | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.94 | Cody Sianson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.95 | Quincy VanRheenen | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.97 | SB | Xavier VanRheenen | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.01 | SB | Alexander Uong | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.02 | Lucas Dea | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.04 | Marcus Hayes | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.05 | SB | Dylan Radius | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.13 | SB | Trevon Eng | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.15 | SB | Jayden Pham | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.16 | SB | Andre Doan | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.21 | SB | Elijah Pedro | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.25 | SB | Tyson Gong | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.26 | SB | Cameron Kjellsen | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.27 | SB | Savae Kongaika | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.28 | SB | MacArthur VanRheenen | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.33 | SB | Vincent Ly | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.39 | SB | Eric Yin | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.46 | Bayon Ayoubzadeh-Bartos | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.51 | CJ Madrigal | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.72 | Julian Garcia Contreras | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.78 | Nathan Vanrheenen | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.95 | SB | William Wong | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.01 | Justin Phan | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.04 | SB | Kenneth Aho | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.32 | Edwin Gonzalez | 72nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.91 | SB | Maxwell Roberson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.21 | SB | Nicholas Schwamborn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.76 | SB | Quentin Prazak | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25.79 | SB | Quincy VanRheenen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.14 | SB | Ethan Jimenez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.21 | SB | Eric Tran | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.53 | SB | Faysol Aly | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.54 | SB | Dylan Vo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.80 | Cody Sianson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26.86 | SB | Anthony Baker | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
27.00 | Leo Patricelli | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.09 | Andre Doan | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.14 | SB | Marcus Hayes | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
27.17 | Lucas Dea | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.31 | SB | Jayden Pham | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete |
27.40 | Dylan Radius | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.49 | Timothy Neal | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.84 | Eyobal Kahsay | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.06 | SB | Eric Yin | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete |
28.14 | Xavier VanRheenen | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.25 | Bayon Ayoubzadeh-Bartos | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.42 | MacArthur VanRheenen | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.50 | SB | Vincent Ly | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28.63 | CJ Madrigal | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.68 | Julian Garcia Contreras | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.08 | SB | Kenneth Aho | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.09 | Cameron Kjellsen | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.13 | SB | William Wong | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.24 | Ryan Pham | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.90 | Justin Phan | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39.32 | Edwin Gonzalez | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.59 | Bayon Ayoubzadeh-Bartos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.19 | Jaunzsen Ridgeley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:01.18 | Faysol Aly | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:02.22 | SB | Quentin Prazak | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.89 | Charlie Mccorriston | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:24.56 | Nikolas Platin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:37.68 | SB | Ryan Pham | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.07 | Nikolas Platin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.72 | Nolan Saltonstall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:56.64 | Corban Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.60 | SB | Maxwell Roberson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.96 | SB | Aaron Nguyen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
18.26 | SB | Henry Lai | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
19.22 | SB | Connor Cabrera | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.30 | Maxwell Roberson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
46.82 | Aaron Nguyen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
50.29 | Henry Lai | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.25 | Connor Cabrera | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Aidric Richter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-2 | Trevon Eng | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | Troy Roberson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-5 | Eric Tran | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-4.5 | Zedrick Cabrera | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-3 | SB | Nicholas Vetter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17-1.5 | SB | Bayon Ayoubzadeh-Bartos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-2 | SB | Drew Sammer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-0 | Trevon Eng | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-6.5 | Tyson Gong | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-5.5 | Troy Roberson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37-6.75 | Bayon Ayoubzadeh-Bartos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-0.25 | Tyson Gong | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-8.5 | SB | Liam Thompson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
94-1 | Alexander Uong | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
93-10 | Tyler Tran | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
73-10 | Rylan Nguyen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
71-5 | SB | Ryan Pham | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
69-8 | Russell Hairston Jr | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
138-2 | SB | Savae Kongaika | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
102-6.5 | Alexander Uong | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
90-6 | Tyler Tran | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
88-10 | SB | Russell Hairston Jr | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5.75 | Alexander Uong | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33-0.5 | Tyler Tran | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32-5.25 | SB | Rylan Nguyen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31-2.5 | Russell Hairston Jr | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31-1.5 | SB | Ryan Pham | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |