Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Andre Jordan Federal Way 11.40a
2 Carter Rhooms Auburn Riverside 11.69a
3 Nick Roberts Auburn Riverside 11.83a
4 Jaylon Jenkins Federal Way 11.84a
5 Roman Hutchinson Federal Way 11.88a
6 Adrian Vergara Federal Way 11.96a
7 Jace Villers Auburn Riverside 12.18a
8 Elijah Harris Auburn Riverside 12.38a
9 Josh Smith Auburn Riverside 12.46a
10 Jordan Stubblefield Auburn Riverside 12.54a
11 Elijah Minear Auburn Riverside 12.63a
12 Jayden Sinclair Federal Way 12.66a
13 Isaac Mospanko Auburn Riverside 12.69a
14 Tuesday Ndhlovu Auburn Riverside 12.70a
15 Trocon Cooper Auburn Riverside 12.76a
16 Jayden Lopez Auburn Riverside 12.84a
17 Andre Davis Auburn Riverside 12.93a
18 Todd Clark Federal Way 12.99a
19 Cam'Ron Taylor Federal Way 13.01a
19 John Boquilon Federal Way 13.01a
21 Allen Nguyen Auburn Riverside 13.05a
22 Ryan Chinn Federal Way 13.10a
23 Anthony Toomer Federal Way 13.14a
24 John Huang Auburn Riverside 13.16a
25 Khaleb Portillo-Cruz Federal Way 13.20a
26 Dakari Brooks Federal Way 13.21a
27 Lucas Lemalu Auburn Riverside 13.30a
28 Chem Saechao Auburn Riverside 13.33a
29 Micah Grennan Auburn Riverside 13.48a
30 Travis Lemalu Auburn Riverside 13.50a
31 Kyle Chinn Federal Way 13.58a
32 Tyler Nguyen Auburn Riverside 13.61a
33 Jonathan Allan Auburn Riverside 13.63a
33 Manuel Pineda Labarca Federal Way 13.63a
35 Andre Alvarado Auburn Riverside 13.70a
36 D'Andre Wilson Auburn Riverside 13.74a
37 Kevin Acostoa-Carlos Federal Way 13.77a
38 Connor Oliveira Auburn Riverside 13.79a
39 Phillip Kihiko Federal Way 13.91a
40 Rahil Chand Federal Way 13.96a
41 Nahom Tadesse Auburn Riverside 13.99a
42 Jarden Kalungaman Kalomb Federal Way 14.14a
43 Eli Shin Auburn Riverside 14.24a
44 Leonardo Nguyen Auburn Riverside 14.76a
45 Umberto Ramirez Federal Way 14.93a
46 Macyn Carter -Isaacs Federal Way 16.64a
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Andre Jordan Federal Way 24.62a
2 Carter Rhooms Auburn Riverside 24.69a
3 Elijah Harris Auburn Riverside 24.98a
4 Oliver Nguyen Auburn Riverside 25.32a
5 Roman Hutchinson Federal Way 25.49a
6 Nick Roberts Auburn Riverside 26.16a
7 Jordan Stubblefield Auburn Riverside 26.37a
8 Andre Davis Auburn Riverside 26.54a
9 Cam'Ron Taylor Federal Way 27.03a
10 Eduardo Tapia Auburn Riverside 27.07a
11 Elijah Minear Auburn Riverside 27.15a
12 Chem Saechao Auburn Riverside 27.16a
13 Jayden Sinclair Federal Way 27.22a
14 Tony Lopez Auburn Riverside 27.25a
15 Aiden Schmitz Auburn Riverside 27.49a
16 Dakari Brooks Federal Way 27.79a
17 Keshawn Pham-Roberts Federal Way 27.87a
18 Anthony Toomer Federal Way 28.07a
19 Cameron Down Auburn Riverside 28.27a
20 Sergio Garcia Auburn Riverside 28.33a
21 Manuel Pineda Labarca Federal Way 28.67a
22 Eli Shin Auburn Riverside 29.67a
23 D'Andre Wilson Auburn Riverside 29.70a
23 Nahom Tadesse Auburn Riverside 29.70a
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tony Lopez Auburn Riverside 56.88a
2 Bakari Brooks Federal Way 57.80a
3 Keshawn Pham-Roberts Federal Way 58.63a
4 Eduardo Tapia Auburn Riverside 58.97a
5 Dakari Brooks Federal Way 59.71a
6 Sergio Garcia Auburn Riverside 59.85a
7 Tyler Miller Federal Way 1:01.46a
8 Miguel Cansino Federal Way 1:04.78a
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alex Thach Federal Way 2:17.92a
2 Mikah Leary Federal Way 2:18.41a
3 Pedro Rios Auburn Riverside 2:23.06a
4 Oscar Torres-Morales Federal Way 2:26.54a
5 Logan Duefrane Auburn Riverside 2:28.00a
6 Zachary Dunsdon Auburn Riverside 2:52.03a
7 Tyler Chandler Auburn Riverside 2:55.21a
8 Nicholas Heine Auburn Riverside 2:57.43a
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Caspian Thompson Federal Way 4:56.34a
2 King Jackson Federal Way 4:59.86a
3 Pedro Rios Auburn Riverside 5:10.08a
4 William Diederick Auburn Riverside 5:13.55a
5 Tyler Miller Federal Way 5:19.48a
6 Josh Chung Federal Way 5:22.44a
7 Eliseo Torres-Morales Federal Way 5:25.85a
8 Jordan Davidson Auburn Riverside 5:27.30a
9 Angel Beltran Auburn Riverside 5:32.24a
10 Hishan Fernando Federal Way 5:43.24a
11 Kaipo Ojas Auburn Riverside 5:43.55a
12 Jonas Couch Auburn Riverside 6:00.79a
13 Jack Garmey Auburn Riverside 6:08.26a
14 Nicholas Heine Auburn Riverside 6:17.68a
15 Shahir Kharkash Auburn Riverside 6:22.25a
16 Tymen Hamilton Auburn Riverside 6:29.20a
17 Zachary Dunsdon Auburn Riverside 6:34.04a
18 Aiden Shields Auburn Riverside 6:34.31a
19 Tyler Benz Auburn Riverside 6:41.03a
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 William Diederick Auburn Riverside 12:00.38a
2 Logan Duefrane Auburn Riverside 12:03.64a
3 Jasper Hamilton Auburn Riverside 12:49.23a
4 Kaipo Ojas Auburn Riverside 12:55.03a
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jonathan Allan Auburn Riverside 20.09a
2 Tuesday Ndhlovu Auburn Riverside 20.64a
3 Harlem Bejar Auburn Riverside 20.94a
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Braylen Lyons Federal Way 47.32a
2 Cameron Down Auburn Riverside 49.13a
3 Tuesday Ndhlovu Auburn Riverside 49.15a
4 Harlem Bejar Auburn Riverside 49.28a
5 Jonathan Allan Auburn Riverside 50.72a
6 Nolan Assiobo Auburn Riverside 51.62a
7 Isaiah Hodges Auburn Riverside 1:03.53a
Varsity Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Federal Way 43.77a
2 Auburn Riverside 44.38a
3 Auburn Riverside 48.76a
4 Federal Way 51.45a
5 Auburn Riverside 55.40a
Varsity Boys 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Auburn Riverside DNS
Federal Way DNS
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Makaio Edward Federal Way 40-06.75
2 Jayden Frazier Federal Way 39-10.50
3 Andrey (AJ) Redka Auburn Riverside 37-06.00
4 Wesley Pretz Auburn Riverside 37-01.00
5 Nate Pritchard Auburn Riverside 36-10.50
6 Jason Page Federal Way 35-09.00
7 Diego Flores Auburn Riverside 35-01.00
8 Kevin Ramsey Federal Way 33-06.25
9 Gabe Paea Federal Way 33-05.50
10 Faolan Hubbard Auburn Riverside 33-00.75
11 Lucas Lemalu Auburn Riverside 32-11.00
12 Travis Lemalu Auburn Riverside 32-07.50
13 Daniel Johnson Auburn Riverside 32-00.50
14 Logan Winchell Auburn Riverside 31-05.25
15 Taitan Moi Auburn Riverside 29-04.00
16 Kamren Copeland Auburn Riverside 28-08.75
17 Daniel Santos Auburn Riverside 27-00.00
18 Andrew Han Auburn Riverside 24-10.00
19 Joele Dixon Federal Way 22-03.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Makaio Edward Federal Way 107-01
2 Gabe Paea Federal Way 104-06
3 Faolan Hubbard Auburn Riverside 98-09
4 Andrey (AJ) Redka Auburn Riverside 96-02
5 Logan Winchell Auburn Riverside 90-06
6 Wesley Pretz Auburn Riverside 88-01
7 Kevin Ramsey Federal Way 87-07
8 Owen Wren Federal Way 87-02
9 Taitan Moi Auburn Riverside 83-10
10 Sofara Moi Auburn Riverside 76-07
11 Jason Page Federal Way 64-09
12 Andrew Han Auburn Riverside 64-00
13 Joele Dixon Federal Way 59-02
14 Daniel Santos Auburn Riverside 58-01
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jonas Couch Auburn Riverside 111-00
2 Pana Tuputala Federal Way 108-08
3 Montgomery Hathaway Federal Way 107-07
4 Diego Flores Auburn Riverside 102-09
5 Dylan Williams Auburn Riverside 98-09
6 Sofara Moi Auburn Riverside 97-05
7 Jason Page Federal Way 96-09
8 Kamren Copeland Auburn Riverside 89-11
9 Logan Winchell Auburn Riverside 88-03
10 Kevin Ramsey Federal Way 84-07
11 Jack Garmey Auburn Riverside 84-05
12 Daniel Johnson Auburn Riverside 83-11
13 D'Andre Wilson Auburn Riverside 83-07
14 Arturo Munoz-Olmos Federal Way 80-09
15 Elijah Harris Auburn Riverside 80-05
16 Olev Lethrud Auburn Riverside 65-00
Hamza Hussein Auburn Riverside SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Barba Auburn Riverside 5-06.00
2 Alex Barrientes Auburn Riverside 5-04.00
3 Harlem Bejar Auburn Riverside 5-02.00
4 Cameron Bernard Auburn Riverside 5-00.00
4 Saed Hussein Auburn Riverside 5-00.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Allen Nguyen Auburn Riverside 8-00.00
1 Jesse Mendoza Auburn Riverside 8-00.00
3 John Boquilon Federal Way 7-06.00
4 Jack Garmey Auburn Riverside 7-00.00
4 Kaiden Schlag Federal Way 7-00.00
6 Michael Ouk Federal Way 6-00.00
Vin Archie Magno Federal Way NH
Miguel Cansino Federal Way NH
Tymen Hamilton Auburn Riverside NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Julian Gene Fortin Federal Way 20-10.50
2 Andre Jordan Federal Way 20-07.50
3 Gavyn Bland-Orange Federal Way 19-05.75
4 Braylen Lyons Federal Way 18-10.75
5 Zion Jenkins Federal Way 18-10.50
6 Marcellis Johnson Federal Way 18-06.00
7 Trocon Cooper Auburn Riverside 18-05.00
8 Adrian Vergara Federal Way 17-10.25
9 Josh Smith Auburn Riverside 17-07.00
10 King Jackson Federal Way 17-06.00
11 Bakari Brooks Federal Way 17-03.00
12 Saed Hussein Auburn Riverside 16-05.00
13 Jonathan Allan Auburn Riverside 16-02.00
14 Isaac Mospanko Auburn Riverside 15-11.50
15 Jaydon Teets Federal Way 15-00.00
Cameron Down Auburn Riverside ND
Cameron Bernard Auburn Riverside ND
Elijah Minear Auburn Riverside ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Roman Hutchinson Federal Way 43-00.00