Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ava Atha Lake Stevens 23-09.00
2 Haley Sawyer Lake Stevens 20-11.75
3 Lillian Neason Lake Stevens 19-08.75
4 Hannah Avent Lake Stevens 19-04.00
5 Cassie Garrett Edmonds-Woodway 19-01.00
6 Jasela Sianipar Lake Stevens 15-04.50
7 Isis Huerta baltazar Lake Stevens 15-03.75
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaydence Hansen Edmonds-Woodway 57-01
2 Ava Atha Lake Stevens 43-07
3 Isis Huerta baltazar Lake Stevens 39-09
4 Haley Sawyer Lake Stevens 37-05
5 Becca Hershey Edmonds-Woodway 33-06
6 Lillian Neason Lake Stevens 30-06
Maimuna Sylla Lake Stevens SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Smith Lake Stevens 63-11
2 Saihaj Boparai Lake Stevens 47-00
3 Hannah Avent Lake Stevens 42-11
4 Cassie Garrett Edmonds-Woodway 36-11
5 Annika Bailey Lake Stevens 28-06
Keira Isabelle Tupua Lake Stevens SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Isabel Wanstrom Lake Stevens 14-10.00
2 Millie Naranjo Lake Stevens 14-01.00
3 Maisy Wagner Lake Stevens 13-03.00
4 Sierra Tong Edmonds-Woodway 13-03.00
5 Tilda Nalum Lake Stevens 11-10.00
6 Ali Schell Edmonds-Woodway 11-09.00
7 Hanah Jennings Lake Stevens 11-03.00
8 Aubrey Scollard-Mason Lake Stevens 10-09.00
8 Morgan Cox Lake Stevens 10-09.00
10 Regan Cox Lake Stevens 10-08.00
11 Shaelan Crabtree Lake Stevens 10-03.00
12 Laura Moss Lake Stevens 9-07.00
13 Autumn Bardsley Lake Stevens 8-03.00
Amelia Stahlke Lake Stevens SCR
Myla Pishue Lake Stevens SCR
Parneet Sangha Lake Stevens SCR
Sorelle Berger Edmonds-Woodway SCR
Saihaj Boparai Lake Stevens SCR