Hockinson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.18 | Zieynita Stidum | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.58 | SB | Anna Nadal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.31 | SB | Amelia Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.25 | Fatou Jatta | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.52 | SB | Ainsley Albertson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.16 | Kylie Bigelow | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.65 | SB | Emily Gomez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | Zieynita Stidum | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.18 | Anna Nadal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31.82 | Fatou Jatta | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.43 | Ainsley Albertson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35.55 | SB | Emily Gomez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.08 | Elsie Lyon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:18.66 | Greysie Wallace | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.12 | Madelyn Peterson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:52.62 | Julia Ritton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:10.16 | SB | Kaydie Boettcher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.43 | SB | Madelyn Peterson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:03.97 | Brooke Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:19.51 | Julia Ritton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:29.15 | SB | Kaydie Boettcher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:36.26 | Scarlett Sanders | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:43.31 | Taylor Souders | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:55.08 | Scarlett Sanders | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14:02.52 | Brooke Roberts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14:36.26 | Taylor Souders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.59 | Ani Vossler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.29 | Elle Young | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.56 | Ani Vossler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:15.54 | Elle Young | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.71 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:15.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Elsie Lyon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | Celia Racanelli | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-6 | Amelia Stewart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-8.5 | Fatou Jatta | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-5.5 | SB | Elsie Lyon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0.5 | Celia Racanelli | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Celia Racanelli | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6-6 | Madelyn Peterson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
60-0 | Julia Ritton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
52-9 | Ani Vossler | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
42-8 | Kylie Bigelow | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | Enzo Oliverio | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.29 | Gage Prepula | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.48 | Ryan Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.50 | Trey Hymas | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.67 | Madsen Richardson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.86 | SB | Samuel Schierling | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.90 | Zachary Chung | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.48 | SB | Andrew McGettigan | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.02 | Jameson Schofield | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.43 | Joey Birkinbine | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.20 | Madsen Richardson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26.32 | Ryan Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26.74 | Samuel Schierling | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.05 | Gage Prepula | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.91 | Joey Birkinbine | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.17 | Jameson Schofield | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.77 | SB | Jorge Velasco Losada | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:01.86 | Andrew McGettigan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.40 | Gabriel Royce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:23.46 | Trey Hymas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:47.79 | Kyle Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.67 | Ian Guasco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:23.45 | Gabriel Royce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:55.79 | Kyle Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.68 | Liam DeViney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:55.39 | Ian Guasco | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.09 | Jacob Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23.07 | Jorge Velasco Losada | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.55 | Renner James | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.41 | Jacob Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.49 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.43 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Madsen Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | Gage Prepula | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-6 | Ryan Johnson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-8 | Jameson Schofield | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 | Carter Hymas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33-4 | Samuel Schierling | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Zachary Chung | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7-6 | Renner James | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
113-6 | Tanner Cass | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
107-2 | Nelson Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100-8 | Andrew Thelan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
94-7 | David Dombrow | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
89-3 | Jacob Dark | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
72-0 | Aroldo Valencia | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
67-8 | Jex Garrett | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
60-4 | Joey Birkinbine | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
137-8 | Nelson Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
127-0 | Zachary Chung | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
114-2 | David Dombrow | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
109-4 | Andrew Thelan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
102-6 | Tanner Cass | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
81-2 | Jacob Dark | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
78-2 | Aroldo Valencia | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
77-3 | SB | Jex Garrett | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4 | Tanner Cass | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-2 | David Dombrow | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32-3 | Andrew Thelan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29-5.5 | SB | Nelson Thompson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28-7 | Jacob Dark | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-8 | Jex Garrett | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-9 | SB | Aroldo Valencia | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |