Mens 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Andrews SO Unattached 10.63
2 Enrique Campbell JR Alaska Anchorage 10.72
3 Jaylen McCabe FR Unattached 10.73
4 Brian Le SO Western Washington 10.80
5 Ben Doucette SR Cascadia Elite 10.85
6 Ryan Greenwalt JR Western Washington 10.90
7 Zach Merrifield FR Spokane CC 11.01
8 Nick Georgia JR Saint Martin's 11.05
9 Kevin Angarita JR Alaska Anchorage 11.07
10 Wayne Jamison SO Olympic College 11.23
11 Jaden Johnson FR Western Washington 11.24
12 Donald Barnes FR Unattached 11.25
13 Anouthai Vongphet FR Western Washington 11.32
14 Collin Sample SR Alaska Anchorage 11.33
15 Anthony Dearfield FR Central Washington 11.38
16 Jacob Belanger JR Alaska Anchorage 11.39
17 Kenneth Carter FR Saint Martin's 11.39
18 Hewson Nguyen FR Saint Martin's 11.42
19 Manu Greenlee SO Western Washington 11.43
20 Ashtin Harris FR Green River College 11.46
21 Hudson Moore FR Central Washington 11.47
22 Christian Hansen FR Spokane CC 11.48
23 Garrett Lowe Unattached 11.51
24 Isaiah Cunningham SO Spokane CC 11.66
24 Alphonso Williams jr SO Unattached 11.66
26 Jordan Holmes G3 Performance 11.71
27 Nakota Brown FR Green River College 11.84
28 Jaelin McQueen FR Western Washington 11.96
29 Scott Baisden SO Northwest U. 12.25
30 Hunter Beatty FR Spokane CC 12.59
Andre Gonzalez FR Spokane CC FS
Dalton Wild FR Spokane CC FS
Mens 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Andrews SO Unattached 21.28
2 Brian Le SO Western Washington 21.74
3 Dalton Wild FR Spokane CC 22.27
4 Ryan Greenwalt JR Western Washington 22.29
5 Isaiah Archer SO Seattle Pacific 22.30
6 Nick Georgia JR Saint Martin's 22.31
7 Anouthai Vongphet FR Western Washington 22.31
8 Zach Merrifield FR Spokane CC 22.45
9 Isaiah Webster FR Central Washington 22.47
10 Lucas Brenek JR Western Washington 22.55
11 Jaden Johnson FR Western Washington 22.56
12 Timothy Hunter JR Alaska Anchorage 22.62
13 Michael Byers SO Spokane CC 22.76
14 Julius Shepherd SO Seattle Pacific 22.93
15 Zawadi Leon Unattached 23.00
16 Jacob Belanger JR Alaska Anchorage 23.03
17 Donald Barnes FR Unattached 23.07
18 Evan Carpenter SO Seattle Pacific 23.12
19 Garrett Lowe Unattached 23.17
20 Alphonso Williams jr SO Unattached 23.22
21 Hudson Moore FR Central Washington 23.30
22 Andre Gonzalez FR Spokane CC 23.56
23 Isaiah Cunningham SO Spokane CC 23.91
24 Maximus Richmond FR Spokane CC 23.94
25 Solomon Wittrell SO Seattle Pacific 24.51
26 Salvin Heidner FR Olympic College 24.57
27 Nakota Brown FR Green River College 24.67
28 Guyland Charles FR Olympic College 24.70
29 Gabe Woodard SO Seattle Pacific 25.25
30 Brady Boun FR Seattle Pacific 26.09
Anthony Dearfield FR Central Washington FS
Mens 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Archer SO Seattle Pacific 48.39
2 Lucas Brenek JR Western Washington 48.91
3 Michael Byers SO Spokane CC 49.34
4 Timothy Hunter JR Alaska Anchorage 50.05
5 Nazar Tarasov FR Green River College 50.15
6 Evan Carpenter SO Seattle Pacific 50.24
7 Julius Shepherd SO Seattle Pacific 50.72
8 Austin Seals FR Western Washington 51.38
9 Maximus Richmond FR Spokane CC 51.51
10 Kaden Pearson FR Evergreen St. 51.63
11 Ryan Kenny SO Western Washington 52.05
12 Modi Wani FR Green River College 53.42
13 Salvin Heidner FR Olympic College 53.93
14 Gabe Woodard SO Seattle Pacific 54.22
15 Solomon Wittrell SO Seattle Pacific 54.33
16 Juan Alonzo- Miquel FR Olympic College 1:00.41
Mens 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Cortes SO Saint Martin's 1:54.82
2 Kainalu Pagente SO Saint Martin's 1:56.14
3 Dhevin Pearson Unattached 1:59.28
4 Cole Riley FR Green River College 1:59.40
5 William Phillips Nichols FR Green River College 1:59.78
6 Rudu Wani SR Saint Martin's 2:00.82
7 Ian Eifert FR Western Washington 2:00.87
8 Zack Sundt JR Central Washington 2:01.26
9 Noah Sanchez SO Green River College 2:02.69
10 Jack Kopatich SO Northwest U. 2:03.26
11 Kade Franco SO Seattle Pacific 2:04.05
12 Jarron Ransford FR Northwest U. 2:07.87
13 Colin Hitchcock SO Green River College 2:08.87
14 Rowan Hicks FR Green River College 2:09.01
15 Nick Shepard FR Green River College 2:09.84
16 Alex Williams FR Edmonds College 2:15.05
17 Harlan Estrada SO Green River College 2:19.00
18 Timothy Lara Washed Up 2:19.75
19 Joshua Guinther FR Olympic College 2:23.30
Mens 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Craig Lambert SR Northwest U. 4:03.87
2 Garrett Hough JR Central Washington 4:06.31
3 Noah Sanchez SO Green River College 4:07.14
4 Corban Phillips FR Unattached 4:07.22
5 Lance Slichko SR Saint Martin's 4:09.13
6 Colin Hitchcock SO Green River College 4:09.25
7 Jack Pratapas SO Central Washington 4:09.66
8 Shawn Clough JR Central Washington 4:10.10
9 Kiler Borg FR Spokane CC 4:11.70
10 Jack Kopatich SO Northwest U. 4:11.86
11 Nick Shepard FR Green River College 4:13.39
12 Ryan Perkins FR Green River College 4:16.19
13 Rowan Hicks FR Green River College 4:16.50
14 Ben Sheirbon SO Seattle Pacific 4:17.27
15 Kelvin Kipchirchir JR Central Washington 4:17.81
16 Jarron Ransford FR Northwest U. 4:18.62
17 Ty Savely JR Central Washington 4:19.45
18 Jaskaran Dhatt SO Saint Martin's 4:19.95
19 Joel Martinez SO Spokane CC 4:20.94
20 Rory McClelland SO Seattle Pacific 4:21.61
21 Alex Crowell FR Evergreen St. 4:39.65
22 Harlan Estrada SO Green River College 4:44.49
Zack Sundt JR Central Washington DNF
Mens 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Steiner Christensen FR Central Washington 8:55.47
2 Jon Owen JR Seattle Pacific 8:59.97
3 Luke Hurd FR Spokane CC 9:04.22
4 Brennan LeBlanc JR Seattle Pacific 9:12.64
5 Isaac Venable FR Seattle Pacific 9:18.08
6 Nathaniel Gale FR Seattle Pacific 9:19.36
7 Ethan Coon FR Central Washington 9:21.89
8 Tiernan Hegarty SO Olympic College 9:23.10
9 Gabe Endresen SO Seattle Pacific 9:26.42
10 Alex Williams FR Edmonds College 10:01.41
11 Trevor Blair FR Northwest U. 10:03.17
12 Brady Elliott FR Northwest U. 10:35.01
13 Alex Crowell FR Evergreen St. 10:36.56
14 Joshua Guinther FR Olympic College 10:59.73
Kelvin Kipchirchir JR Central Washington DNF
Mens 10000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Oliver Accola FR Edmonds College 34:41.89
2 Tiernan Hegarty SO Olympic College 35:14.75
3 Timothy Lara Washed Up 38:07.43
Mens 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ben Doucette SR Cascadia Elite 13.98
2 Jaylen McCabe FR Unattached 14.27
3 Aiden Wise SO Central Washington 14.74
4 Andrew Boyd JR Saint Martin's 15.01
5 Sean Martelles FR Western Washington 15.26
6 Logan Easley SO Central Washington 15.31
7 Jaxson Nichols SO Spokane CC 16.33
8 Ryan Kenny SO Western Washington 17.67
Christopher Hines JR Central Washington DNF
Austin Seals FR Western Washington DQ
Mens 400m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Austin Albertin SR Central Washington 53.54
2 Reilly Williams SO Central Washington 55.74
3 Aiden Wise SO Central Washington 56.12
4 Sean Martelles FR Western Washington 56.25
5 Sam Katsuda FR Central Washington 57.75
6 Cameron Galbreath FR Spokane CC 58.23
7 Noah Boyd SO Saint Martin's 1:00.01
8 Jaelin McQueen FR Western Washington 1:00.03
9 Wyatt Vertefeuille SO Olympic College 1:02.05
10 Logan Easley SO Central Washington 1:02.54
11 Scott Baisden SO Northwest U. 1:03.95
12 Deylan Okinaka SO Central Washington 1:05.74
13 Branden Wise JR Central Washington 1:05.86
14 Christian Vicente SO Olympic College 1:10.57
15 Johan Correa JR Central Washington 1:14.48
Mens 3k Steeplechase Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alec Ritter JR Western Washington 9:52.58
2 Darian Slack FR Spokane CC 10:21.40
3 Joshua Guinther FR Olympic College 11:35.56
4 Juan Alonzo- Miquel FR Olympic College 13:11.61
Mens 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Central Washington 42.54
2 Alaska Anchorage 42.63
3 Spokane CC 42.63
Olympic College DNF
Green River College DQ
Mens 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Central Washington A 3:18.19
2 Green River College A 3:26.31
3 Central Washington B 3:27.04
4 Spokane CC A 3:30.51
5 Western Washington A 3:32.84
6 Central Washington C 3:35.44
7 Olympic College A 3:35.64
8 Spokane CC B 3:52.70
Mens High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Trent Kibler SO Western Washington 1.95m
2 Manu Greenlee SO Western Washington 1.85m
3 Jack Morse FR Green River College 1.80m
4 Drew Klein SO Central Washington 1.70m
5 Wyatt Vertefeuille SO Olympic College 1.65m
Hunter Beatty FR Spokane CC NH
Mens Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Gavin Hoskinson FR Spokane CC 4.67m
2 Brad Bowman JR Seattle Pacific 4.52m
3 Sam Katsuda FR Central Washington 4.37m
4 Drew Klein SO Central Washington 4.37m
5 Kainoa Lee SO Seattle Pacific 4.37m
6 Kacey Provo SO Western Washington 4.37m
7 Pilot Weishaar SO Spokane CC 4.22m
8 Ryan Doidge FR Saint Martin's 4.22m
9 Aidan Klein SO Western Washington 4.22m
10 Kurt Montero FR Western Washington 4.07m
11 Deylan Okinaka SO Central Washington 4.07m
11 Jacob Erlandsen FR Spokane CC 4.07m
13 Austin Seals FR Western Washington 3.92m
13 Lakotah Henderson FR Spokane CC 3.92m
15 Ryan Kenny SO Western Washington 3.92m
16 Garrett Armbruster SO Olympic College 3.77m
17 Andrew Boyd JR Saint Martin's 3.62m
Mens Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Collin Sample SR Alaska Anchorage 7.00m
2 Christopher Hines JR Central Washington 7.00m
3 Wayne Jamison SO Olympic College 6.79m
4 Anouthai Vongphet FR Western Washington 6.68m
5 Isaiah Webster FR Central Washington 6.61m
6 Tyrone Woodard SO Western Washington 6.59m
7 Isaiah Cunningham SO Spokane CC 6.44m
8 Gabe Menicke FR Western Washington 6.40m
9 Zawadi Leon Unattached 6.26m
10 David Njeri JR Seattle Pacific 6.21m
11 Andrew Boyd JR Saint Martin's 6.15m
12 Logan Easley SO Central Washington 6.02m
13 Felix Robertson SO Alaska Anchorage 5.84m
14 Jeshua Manwell FR Central Washington 5.83m
15 Nate Thomas FR Seattle Pacific 5.80m
16 Colin Hauser FR Evergreen St. 5.58m
17 Alex Catalan FR Olympic College 4.38m
Hewson Nguyen FR Saint Martin's FOUL
Tre Silva JR Central Washington FOUL
Mens Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 David Njeri JR Seattle Pacific 14.35m
2 Gabe Menicke FR Western Washington 13.73m
3 Isaiah Webster FR Central Washington 13.23m
4 Jeshua Manwell FR Central Washington 12.76m
5 Ashtin Harris FR Green River College 12.34m
6 Felix Robertson SO Alaska Anchorage 11.95m
Christopher Hines JR Central Washington FOUL
Mens Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Malquist Unattached 14.69m
2 Bradley Fillis SO Eastern Washington 14.59m
3 Wyatt Franklin SO Central Washington 14.35m
4 Mason Moore FR Eastern Washington 14.15m
5 Daniel Miller JR Eastern Washington 13.83m
6 Miller Campbell SO Western Washington 13.69m
7 Angelo Ramos FR Western Washington 13.62m
8 Nathan Simicich FR Western Washington 13.61m
9 Jaxson Orr FR Spokane CC 13.35m
10 Sebastian Engel SO Olympic College 12.67m
11 Angus Beaton SR Central Washington 12.06m
12 Jacob Warren FR Saint Martin's 11.06m
13 Drew Klein SO Central Washington 10.44m
14 Jaxson Nichols SO Spokane CC 10.23m
15 Nathan Davis SO Olympic College 9.73m
16 Cameron Galbreath FR Spokane CC 9.52m
17 Logan Easley SO Central Washington 9.23m
18 Sam Katsuda FR Central Washington 8.58m
19 Nayel Bereket FR Northwest U. 8.47m
20 Alex Catalan FR Olympic College 7.67m
Dan Close FR Spokane CC FOUL
Mens Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Max Moore SO Washington St. 52.26m
2 Ronald Grueso Mosqquera SO Washington St. 51.48m
3 Caden Hottman FR Washington St. 47.67m
4 Bradley Fillis SO Eastern Washington 47.43m
5 JJ Niuamoa SO Eastern Washington 45.73m
6 Wyatt Franklin SO Central Washington 45.57m
7 Alaxander Grimes JR Eastern Washington 45.42m
8 Mason Moore FR Eastern Washington 44.27m
9 Logan Martin FR Central Washington 41.89m
10 Jaxson Orr FR Spokane CC 39.39m
11 Dan Close FR Spokane CC 38.49m
12 Jacob Warren FR Saint Martin's 36.81m
13 Nathan Simicich FR Western Washington 34.41m
14 Nathan Davis SO Olympic College 31.53m
15 Angus Beaton SR Central Washington 28.33m
16 Nayel Bereket FR Northwest U. 26.07m
Mens Hammer Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caden Hottman FR Washington St. 54.10m
2 Miller Campbell SO Western Washington 52.92m
3 Alaxander Grimes JR Eastern Washington 52.67m
4 Bradley Fillis SO Eastern Washington 51.60m
5 Angus Beaton SR Central Washington 51.31m
6 Logan Martin FR Central Washington 51.15m
7 Angelo Ramos FR Western Washington 50.29m
8 Daniel Miller JR Eastern Washington 49.98m
9 Wyatt Franklin SO Central Washington 39.50m
10 Sebastian Engel SO Olympic College 39.22m
11 Jaxson Orr FR Spokane CC 38.16m
12 Ryan Dewey FR Spokane CC 37.42m
13 Nathan Davis SO Olympic College 36.39m
14 Nathan Simicich FR Western Washington 34.74m
15 Nayel Bereket FR Northwest U. 20.74m
JJ Niuamoa SO Eastern Washington FOUL
Mens Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Rieckmann SO Eastern Washington 65.93m
2 Branden Wise JR Central Washington 59.03m
3 Konner Dobosh FR Eastern Washington 58.74m
4 Logan Ashbeck FR Eastern Washington 58.64m
5 Landon Armstrong SR Saint Martin's 55.62m
6 Kacey Koehn JR Northwest U. 53.42m
7 Reise Raymond SO Spokane CC 52.00m
8 Ethan Guidry SO Saint Martin's 49.88m
9 Drew Klein SO Central Washington 46.97m
10 Jaxson Nichols SO Spokane CC 45.36m
11 Cameron Galbreath FR Spokane CC 44.00m
12 Christopher Hines JR Central Washington 43.39m
13 Ryan Dewey FR Spokane CC 42.50m
14 Guyland Charles FR Olympic College 42.01m
15 Gabe Yonko FR Northwest U. 40.94m
16 Ryan Slupski FR Northwest U. 38.26m
17 Hunter Beatty FR Spokane CC 32.24m