7th Grade Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 June Miller Naselle 13.81a
2 Taylor Morrison Ilwaco 13.84a
3 Halle Miller Naselle 15.12a
4 Brooklyn Reither North Beach 15.29a
5 Emily Young Raymond 17.40a
6 Everleigh Timmons Raymond 17.99a
7 Ella Cooper Raymond 19.01a
8 Taitlynn Baggaley North Beach 20.32a
9 Stephanie Chen North Beach 21.54a
Isabell Hebish Raymond NT
7th Grade Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 June Miller Naselle 30.80a
2 Emma Kragerud Naselle 34.35a
3 Emily Young Raymond 36.92a
4 Isabell Hebish Raymond 39.22a
5 Alizay Viada Ilwaco 39.77a
6 Ella Cooper Raymond 41.86a
7th Grade Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Morrison Ilwaco 1:17.59a
2 Addie Dalton Naselle 1:28.87a
3 Alizay Viada Ilwaco 1:33.76a
7th Grade Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Elsa Linquist Ilwaco 3:04.47a
2 Claire Merrin Raymond 3:31.75a
7th Grade Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Elsa Linquist Ilwaco 6:24.75a
2 Claire Merrin Raymond 7:32.75a
7th Grade Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Halle Miller Naselle 19.87a
2 Karsen Green Naselle 21.62a
3 Alizay Viada Ilwaco 25.15a
Rileigh Glazek Wishkah Valley NT
7th Grade Girls 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Naselle 1:01.89a
2 Naselle 1:04.63a
7th Grade Girls 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Raymond 6:44.01a
7th Grade Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katie Steenerson Naselle 23-6
2 Addie Dalton Naselle 21-7
3 Brooklyn Frank Raymond 20-3
4 Taitlynn Baggaley North Beach 17-8
5 Stephanie Chen North Beach 14-9
6 Cheyenne Metcalf Naselle 14-4
7th Grade Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rileigh Glazek Wishkah Valley 61-7
2 Addie Dalton Naselle 53-5
3 Brooklyn Frank Raymond 40-7
4 Taitlynn Baggaley North Beach 17-7
7th Grade Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Kragerud Naselle 75-1
2 Mia Foreman Naselle 40-8
3 Stephanie Chen North Beach 20-9
7th Grade Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 June Miller Naselle 4-10
2 Halle Miller Naselle 4-6
Rileigh Glazek Wishkah Valley NH
7th Grade Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
Emily Young Raymond NH
7th Grade Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Morrison Ilwaco 13-9
2 Mia Foreman Naselle 11-9
3 Brooklyn Reither North Beach 11-4
4 Rileigh Glazek Wishkah Valley 8-6
5 Claire Merrin Raymond 7-8
5 Emily Young Raymond 7-8
5 Cheyenne Metcalf Naselle 7-8
8 Ella Cooper Raymond 7-6
8 Isabell Hebish Raymond 7-6
10 Alizay Viada Ilwaco 7-4
Brooklyn Frank Raymond NH
7th Grade Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brooklyn Reither North Beach 28-2
2 Mia Foreman Naselle 26-1
3 Katie Steenerson Naselle 25-10
4 Karsen Green Naselle 23-4
5 Elsa Linquist Ilwaco 22-2
6 Cheyenne Metcalf Naselle 20-1