Skyline High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.49 | SB | Quinn Manley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results |
13.09 | Sophia Miele | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.78 | SB | Sophia Miele | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.74 | Anna Callahan | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.55 | Rebecca O'Keefe | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
4:47.11 | Anna Callahan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
5:10.18 | Sydney Collier | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:49.79 | Rebecca O'Keefe | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
10:51.12 | Sydney Collier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.64 | Reed Moore | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.98 | SB | Jantamanee Stibbe | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.03 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.50 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.45 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Jantamanee Stibbe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
4-10 | Emma Gutke | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
4-6 | Josefina Ruival | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.5 | Ruby Riskin | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Kalli Wills | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-0 | Vidhya Narayanan | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
Javelin | |||||
86-4 | Margaret Brady | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7 | SB | Eesha Harrish | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results |
30-0 | Maddie Spurlock | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls 4A Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.87 | Trey Crandall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
10.95 | Cameron Weir | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
10.98 | Jani' Weir | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
11.36 | Oscar Tang | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.87 | SB | Trey Crandall | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results |
22.07 | Cameron Weir | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
22.19 | SB | Jani' Weir | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results |
22.39 | Yusouf Elkhawad | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.76 | SB | Reidar Aageson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.01 | Reidar Aageson | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.33 | w SB | Nathan Fischer | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results |
16.66 | w | Christopher Segura | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.59 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.33 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Cameron Weir | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2 | Nate Scherer Jr | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
18-2.5 | Sawyer Westerlund | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
17-9.5 | Oscar Tang | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5.5 | Nicholas Gatien | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
Discus | |||||
139-2 | Joshua Lee | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results | |
98-10 | SB | Nickita Chu | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-11 | Nickita Chu | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys 4A Results |