7th Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ayvah Rodriguez Selah 15.34a
2 Kyanna Ruiz Wapato 15.37a
3 Allison Barnett Selah 15.64a
4 Khloe Mashayekh Selah 15.83a
5 Jade Johnson Toppenish 16.01a
6 Alyssah Maria Wapato 16.20a
7 Lucyanna Lopez Toppenish 16.44a
8 Mikyssa Wyena Wapato 16.46a
9 Mayra Valencia-Saucedo Sierra Vista 16.63a
10 Natalie Garcia Wapato 16.67a
11 Ava Fonfara Selah 16.88a
12 Ximena Verduzco Bravo Toppenish 17.13a
13 Rosie Thorpe Selah 17.32a
14 Lucero Veliz Avila Toppenish 18.00a
15 Mariah Bahena-Ramirez Sierra Vista 18.33a
16 Carolina Ramirez Wapato 19.37a
7th Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lucero Veliz Avila Toppenish 35.05a
2 Mary Tamblyn Selah 35.97a
3 Arianna Perez Harrison 37.29a
Paige Swartz Selah NT
Brianne Hull Selah NT
Morgan Rodenburg Selah NT
Ximena Verduzco Bravo Toppenish NT
Camila Martinez Toppenish NT
Dulce Diego Toppenish NT
Brook Alvarado Wapato NT
Jade Johnson Toppenish NT
7th Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mikyssa Wyena Wapato 1:18.52a
2 Aleah Larios Harrison 1:18.62a
3 Leah Richards Selah 1:19.56a
4 Jade Johnson Toppenish 1:20.38a
5 Arianna Perez Harrison 1:21.17a
6 Ava Fonfara Selah 1:25.03a
7 Carolina Ramirez Wapato 1:28.25a
8 Alice Shellenberger Toppenish 1:31.64a
9 Camila Martinez Toppenish 1:33.04a
7th Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Allison Barnett Selah 3:15.72a
2 Katelynn Godinez Toppenish 3:22.63a
3 Alice Shellenberger Toppenish 3:48.49a
4 Mariah Bahena-Ramirez Sierra Vista 4:19.83a
Eliza Wyena Wapato DNS
7th Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jordyn Bobb Wapato 6:57.57a
2 Evelynn McClintick Selah 7:42.34a
3 Katelynn Godinez Toppenish 8:01.02a
4 Mary Tamblyn Selah 8:09.56a
5 Carolina Ramirez Wapato 8:16.35a
Giuliana Diaz Wapato DNS
7th Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Aspin Grubenhoff Selah 19.42a
2 Kylie Colton Selah 19.78a
3 Brook Alvarado Wapato 19.96a
4 Kyanna Ruiz Wapato 20.25a
5 Payton Heinle Selah 20.52a
6 Hannah Rudorfer Selah 23.43a
Rosie Thorpe Selah DNS
Aleah Larios Harrison DNS
7th Girls 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Selah 1:00.74a
2 Selah 1:02.36a
3 Selah 1:02.42a
4 Toppenish 1:07.26a
5 Wapato 1:10.17a
6 Toppenish 1:11.75a
7th Girls 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Selah 2:15.50a
2 Selah 2:27.11a
7th Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Camacho Toppenish 22-3
2 Lucyanna Lopez Toppenish 20-5
3 Emma Meninick Wapato 20-1
4 Sophia Gavic Selah 18-9
5 Crystal Breedan Toppenish 16-10
6 Eliza Wyena Wapato 16-7
7 Mayra Valencia-Saucedo Sierra Vista 16-5
8 Giuliana Diaz Wapato 13-11
9 Dulce Diego Toppenish 13-7
10 Ximena Verduzco Bravo Toppenish 12-9
Julianna Rodriguez Toppenish ND
7th Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mariah Bahena-Ramirez Sierra Vista 55-10
2 Isabella Camacho Toppenish 52-10
3 Jordyn Bobb Wapato 51-3
4 Emma Meninick Wapato 46-4
5 Alyssah Maria Wapato 41-11
6 Mayra Valencia-Saucedo Sierra Vista 41-5
7 Evelynn McClintick Selah 40-10
8 Eliza Wyena Wapato 36-10
9 Crystal Breedan Toppenish 29-3
10 Giuliana Diaz Wapato 23-7
Julianna Rodriguez Toppenish ND
7th Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Gavic Selah 90-8
2 Jordyn Bobb Wapato 65-0
3 Giuliana Diaz Wapato 58-3
4 Isabella Camacho Toppenish 50-3
5 Jaelynn Wilhelm Selah 41-1
6 Hannah Rudorfer Selah 39-8
6 Emma Meninick Wapato 39-8
8 Maria Cueva Cervantes Toppenish 39-2
9 Eliza Wyena Wapato 39-1
10 Alyssah Maria Wapato 38-4
11 Camila Martinez Toppenish 36-2
12 Preslee Wright Selah 35-6
13 Crystal Breedan Toppenish 27-9
14 Mayra Valencia-Saucedo Sierra Vista 26-9
Mariah Bahena-Ramirez Sierra Vista ND
Julianna Rodriguez Toppenish ND
Mikyssa Wyena Wapato ND
7th Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Khloe Mashayekh Selah 3-8
1 Emma Mead Selah 3-8
1 Aspin Grubenhoff Selah 3-8
1 Juliet Moultray Selah 3-8
1 Brianne Hull Selah 3-8
1 Mary Tamblyn Selah 3-8
1 Maria Cueva Cervantes Toppenish 3-8
1 Alice Shellenberger Toppenish 3-8
Natalie Garcia Wapato ND
Brook Alvarado Wapato ND
7th Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kyanna Ruiz Wapato 13-11
2 Brianne Hull Selah 12-7
3 Aleah Larios Harrison 12-6
4 Kylie Colton Selah 12-1
5 Emma Mead Selah 11-10
6 Preslee Wright Selah 10-3
7 Juliet Moultray Selah 9-10
7 Ximena Verduzco Bravo Toppenish 9-10
7 Lucyanna Lopez Toppenish 9-10
10 Olivia Stelz Selah 9-4
11 Alice Shellenberger Toppenish 8-10
12 Maria Cueva Cervantes Toppenish 8-5
13 Natalie Garcia Wapato 8-4
Julianna Rodriguez Toppenish ND
Dulce Diego Toppenish ND
Katelynn Godinez Toppenish ND
Aspin Grubenhoff Selah ND