Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
CBBN #2 League Meet - Davis, Eastmont, Moses Lake @ Eisenhower 2023
Apr 27, 2023
Zaepfel Stadium
Yakima, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Eisenhower Senior High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.02
Alivia Colbert
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.24
Alexia Lee
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.61
Yolett Escalera
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
29.43
SB
Laila Villarreal
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.50
Rihanna Espinosa
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.97
Katya Reisskupp
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.67
Yolett Escalera
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.82
Edith Benitez
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.11
Laila Villarreal
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:07.52
Rihanna Espinosa
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:31.72
SB
Katherine Mickelson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:32.61
SB
Sherlyn Perales
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:57.00
Caris Cuevas
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:36.71
Sherlyn Perales
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:19.85
Maisy Kollman
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:21.21
Caris Cuevas
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
13:34.02
SB
Maisy Kollman
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.72
Adelaide Loeser
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22.15
SB
Giselle Ceballos
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22.29
Sierra Downs
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
57.49
Adelaide Loeser
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:07.67
Sierra Downs
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.18
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:00.95
SB
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:42.68
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
4-4
Alivia Colbert
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-2
Laurel Downs
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
15-10
Alexia Lee
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13-6
Kalissta Silva
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-1
Emma Caudle
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
10-11.5
SB
Sierra Downs
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
10-3.25
Edith Benitez
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
33-0
Alexia Lee
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31-5.25
Kalissta Silva
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
25-1.5
SB
Giselle Ceballos
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
24-11.75
SB
Sierra Downs
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Pole Vault
8-0
Amber Enzler
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7-0
Shay Hood
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7-0
Laurel Downs
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6-6
Kalissta Silva
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
94-5
Gabriella Verduzco
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
84-3
Richelle Garza
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
74-10
Madison Stewart
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Javelin
113-11
Alexia Lee
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
72-3
Braelen Skinner
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
63-2
Gabriella Verduzco
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
29-9
Mary Mickelson
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
24-0
Gabriella Verduzco
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-1.5
Giselle Ceballos
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21-11
Richelle Garza
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20-7.5
Madison Stewart
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.09
Joshua Jaiyeola
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.30
SB
Oliver Barron
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.42
Hector Bombela
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.49
Julian Edwards
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.17
Javier Benito
1st
Finals
H1
Ambulatory Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.05
SB
Joshua Jaiyeola
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23.13
Oliver Barron
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.64
Donovan Collins
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.66
SB
Wyatt Murphy
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.92
Julian Edwards
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30.98
Javier Benito
1st
Finals
H1
Ambulatory Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
53.54
SB
Judah Oldenkamp
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
54.26
Donovan Collins
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
56.22
Julian Edwards
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
58.53
Kyser Hodge
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:08.00
Javier Benito
1st
Finals
H1
Ambulatory Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:07.68
Jason Taylor
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:14.72
Campos Constantino
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:15.92
Keagen Garcia
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:22.92
Garrett Murphy
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:48.49
Nathan Johnson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:51.97
Oscar Lopez
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:59.81
Keagen Garcia
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:20.88
SB
Garrett Murphy
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6:03.06
Zaid Munir
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:14.03
Nathan Johnson
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10:40.75
Oscar Lopez
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11:27.14
SB
Brent Johnson
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12:52.16
Zaid Munir
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.08
Aiden Waddle
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18.15
Ty Larsen
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18.75
Wyatt Murphy
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18.77
Zak Kimel
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.04
Aiden Waddle
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
46.44
Wyatt Murphy
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
47.28
Ty Larsen
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48.11
Adan Lopez
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48.69
Zak Kimel
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.12
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:43.62
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
6-2
Aaron Culler
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-4
Ty Larsen
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
20-0
Aiden Waddle
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-8
Oliver Barron
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
17-4.25
Spencer Johnson
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-11.5
SB
Aaron Culler
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Triple Jump
40-9
Aiden Waddle
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
40-8
Joshua Jaiyeola
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
38-5.75
Aaron Culler
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
38-5
Spencer Johnson
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
13-0
Stephen Delaney
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12-6
Liam Parker
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10-6
Miguel Falcon
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
9-6
Avery Parmentier
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
127-6
Bryson Chase
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
125-7
Eli Heeringa
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
117-6
John Cunningham
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
105-7
Caleb Magali
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
87-1
Ieremiah Laupapa
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Javelin
126-10
Spencer Johnson
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
126-6
Judah Oldenkamp
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
118-3
Liam Parker
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
108-1
SB
John Cunningham
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
45-3.25
Bryson Chase
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
40-2
John Cunningham
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
37-5
Ieremiah Laupapa
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
37-2
Eli Heeringa
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
34-4.5
Caleb Magali
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-8
Javier Benito
1st
Finals
H1
Ambulatory Boys Results