Girls Middle School 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Macy Watkins Huntington 14.7
1 Jazmine Meza Huntington 14.7
3 Kordae Johnson Hockinson 14.9
4 Laney McNew Huntington 15.2
5 Yoselin Cruz Huntington 15.4
5 Halle Jardine Hockinson 15.4
7 Shanell Sutton Hockinson 15.6
8 Jaxyn Evald Huntington 15.8
9 Lauren McEllrath Hockinson 16.2
9 Aleah Suva Hockinson 16.2
11 Gabby Stella Hockinson 16.3
11 Kaia Berg Hockinson 16.3
13 Makayla Brown Hockinson 16.5
14 Brooke Rodrigue Hockinson 16.7
15 Hannah Amugod Hockinson 16.8
16 Liza Tep Cascade (Longview) 17.1
17 Annabeth Blewett Hockinson 17.4
18 Valeria Contreras Cascade (Longview) 17.5
19 Juana Santiago-Gonzalez Cascade (Longview) 17.6
20 Brooklyn Corey Hockinson 17.8
21 Ava DeViney Hockinson 18.8
22 Tayanna Cator Hockinson 19.9
Ella Berry Hockinson SCR
Kalia Sammy Huntington SCR
Emma Bailey Hockinson SCR
Victoria Fisher Cascade (Longview) SCR
Girls Middle School 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dannika Grant Hockinson 30.0
2 Mina Easley Huntington 32.0
2 Kenna Schoenborn Huntington 32.0
4 Jazmine Meza Huntington 32.1
5 Graysen Aldridge Hockinson 32.3
6 Shanell Sutton Hockinson 32.9
7 Kordae Johnson Hockinson 33.3
8 Yoselin Cruz Huntington 33.6
9 Lauren McEllrath Hockinson 35.1
10 Brooke Rodrigue Hockinson 35.5
11 Evelynn Matson Hockinson 35.7
12 Annabeth Blewett Hockinson 36.6
13 Valeria Contreras Cascade (Longview) 37.3
14 Charlotte Newton Hockinson 39.2
15 Brianna Spencer Hockinson 40.6
16 Jaxyn Evald Huntington 40.7
17 Brooklyn Corey Hockinson 41.8
Victoria Nguyen Hockinson SCR
Ava DeViney Hockinson SCR
Emma Bailey Hockinson SCR
Alexis Escobar Huntington SCR
Kalia Sammy Huntington SCR
Cassidy Barrows Hockinson SCR
Athena Gardner Cascade (Longview) SCR
Girls Middle School 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Elsie Herold Cascade (Longview) 1:04.7
2 Ivy Kelly Cascade (Longview) 1:14.5
3 Rio Dieter Cascade (Longview) 1:15.5
4 Kenna Schoenborn Huntington 1:16.1
5 Halle Jardine Hockinson 1:16.4
6 Jazmine Meza Huntington 1:16.8
7 Nyah Vaughan Hockinson 1:19.3
8 Charlotte Newton Hockinson 1:23.4
9 Abby Heuschkel Hockinson 1:24.9
Emma Bailey Hockinson SCR
Margot Forsberg Cascade (Longview) SCR
Girls Middle School 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kaijah Nagunst Cascade (Longview) 2:51.2
2 Kylie Harper Hockinson 3:10.2
3 Drew Fabian Huntington 3:14.5
4 Mia Hansen Hockinson 3:20.6
5 Haley Rodriguez Cascade (Longview) 3:28.8
6 Margot Forsberg Cascade (Longview) 3:37.7
7 Athena Gardner Cascade (Longview) 4:11.0
Violet Phillips Cascade (Longview) SCR
Sophia Lane Huntington SCR
Maddy Ibarra Hockinson SCR
Girls Middle School 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bethany Cannon Huntington 6:51.1
2 Nellie Hsu Hockinson 7:31.1
3 Natalie Meadows Huntington 7:42.0
4 Graysen Aldridge Hockinson 7:49.0
Haley Rodriguez Cascade (Longview) SCR
Girls Middle School 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Elsie Herold Cascade (Longview) 16.6
2 Dannika Grant Hockinson 17.4
3 Kaijah Nagunst Cascade (Longview) 19.9
4 Macy Watkins Huntington 20.0
5 Maddy Ibarra Hockinson 20.5
6 Ivy Kelly Cascade (Longview) 20.6
7 Laney McNew Huntington 20.7
8 Alexis Escobar Huntington 20.8
9 Drew Fabian Huntington 22.0
9 Gabby Stella Hockinson 22.0
11 Yoselin Cruz Huntington 22.2
12 Ellie Magana Huntington 22.8
13 Nyah Vaughan Hockinson 25.4
14 Natalie Meadows Huntington 29.9
Payton Alexander-Santoya Huntington SCR
Ella Berry Hockinson SCR
Girls Middle School 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hockinson 59.6
2 Cascade (Longview) 1:00.7
3 Huntington 1:02.6
4 Huntington 1:09.6
Girls Middle School 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hockinson 2:13.1
Huntington SCR
Girls Middle School Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Addison Hislop Huntington 23'-9
2 Charlee Phillips Huntington 21'-9.5
3 Maali Amrine Huntington 21'-3.25
4 Brianna Wesemann Huntington 21'-2.5
5 Cassidy Barrows Hockinson 20'-8.5
6 Pam Oliver Cascade (Longview) 20'-6
7 Frost Iowanese Cascade (Longview) 19'-8.5
8 Madison Bornstedt Huntington 19'-5.5
9 Tymber Coughlan Cascade (Longview) 18'-3
10 Aleah Suva Hockinson 17'-10.25
11 Mallory Wells Huntington 17'-2.5
12 Allison Burkey Cascade (Longview) 17'-0
13 Juana Santiago-Gonzalez Cascade (Longview) 16'-8
14 Liza Tep Cascade (Longview) 16'-6.5
14 Nellie Hsu Hockinson 16'-6.5
16 Avery Coburn Huntington 16'-3.25
17 Delaney Atchley Hockinson 16'-3
18 Evelynn Matson Hockinson 16'-2.5
19 Tayanna Cator Hockinson 16'-1
20 Makayla Brown Hockinson 15'-11.5
21 Payton Alexander-Santoya Huntington 15'-5.5
22 Haley Rodriguez Cascade (Longview) 15'-2.5
23 Mia Hansen Hockinson 15'-1.25
24 Mia Razo Hockinson 14'-10
25 Brooke Becerra Huntington 14'-9.75
26 Kaia Berg Hockinson 14'-9.5
27 Natalee Potter Cascade (Longview) 14'-6.5
28 Christina Chhor Hockinson 14'-5.5
29 Abby Heuschkel Hockinson 14'-3.25
30 Athena Gardner Cascade (Longview) 13'-10.25
31 Ava DeViney Hockinson 13'-5.5
32 Rayne Roach Cascade (Longview) 13'-0
33 Julia Johnson Hockinson 4'-11
Victoria Nguyen Hockinson SCR
Shyanne Sellers Cascade (Longview) SCR
Girls Middle School Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Charlee Phillips Huntington 71'-8
2 Pam Oliver Cascade (Longview) 67'-9
3 Brianna Wesemann Huntington 59'-0
4 Addison Hislop Huntington 56'-7
5 Maali Amrine Huntington 55'-0
6 Cassidy Barrows Hockinson 54'-5
7 Aleah Suva Hockinson 52'-5
8 Liza Tep Cascade (Longview) 50'-11
9 Evelynn Matson Hockinson 47'-3
10 Julia Johnson Hockinson 46'-10
11 Mallory Wells Huntington 44'-6.5
12 Ava DeViney Hockinson 44'-0
13 Christina Chhor Hockinson 41'-6
14 Piper Donnelly Huntington 41'-0
15 Allison Burkey Cascade (Longview) 40'-3
16 Nyah Vaughan Hockinson 40'-2
17 Brooke Becerra Huntington 40'-0
18 Makayla Brown Hockinson 39'-10
19 Frost Iowanese Cascade (Longview) 37'-2
20 Payton Alexander-Santoya Huntington 34'-4
21 Olivia Paddock Hockinson 34'-1
22 Madison Bornstedt Huntington 33'-11
23 Annabeth Blewett Hockinson 33'-3
24 Rosie Vera-Alvarez Cascade (Longview) 32'-10
25 Mia Hansen Hockinson 32'-0
26 Haley Rodriguez Cascade (Longview) 31'-10
27 Juana Santiago-Gonzalez Cascade (Longview) 27'-5
28 Valeria Contreras Cascade (Longview) 26'-3
29 Lucy Lyon Hockinson 25'-4
30 Hannah Amugod Hockinson 25'-2
Victoria Nguyen Hockinson SCR
Ella Berry Hockinson SCR
Victoria Fisher Cascade (Longview) SCR
Shyanne Sellers Cascade (Longview) SCR
Girls Middle School Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evelynn Matson Hockinson 76'-2
2 Cassidy Barrows Hockinson 68'-8
3 Pam Oliver Cascade (Longview) 61'-5.5
4 Rio Dieter Cascade (Longview) 59'-0
5 Addison Hislop Huntington 56'-10.5
6 Aleah Suva Hockinson 56'-0
7 Alena Chilton Huntington 53'-4
8 Kylie Harper Hockinson 53'-3
9 Charlee Phillips Huntington 51'-9.5
10 Makayla Brown Hockinson 51'-5
11 Violet Phillips Cascade (Longview) 50'-5.5
12 Brianna Spencer Hockinson 49'-6.5
13 Mia Razo Hockinson 48'-2.5
14 Liza Tep Cascade (Longview) 46'-5
15 Rosie Vera-Alvarez Cascade (Longview) 45'-8
16 Tymber Coughlan Cascade (Longview) 44'-8
17 Mallory Wells Huntington 42'-4.5
18 Haley Rodriguez Cascade (Longview) 41'-9
19 Juana Santiago-Gonzalez Cascade (Longview) 41'-2.5
20 Hannah Amugod Hockinson 41'-0.5
21 Brooke Rodrigue Hockinson 40'-7
22 Payton Alexander-Santoya Huntington 40'-6
23 Brianna Wesemann Huntington 38'-11
23 Olivia Paddock Hockinson 38'-11
25 Avery Coburn Huntington 38'-10.5
26 Brooklyn Corey Hockinson 38'-10
27 Julia Johnson Hockinson 37'-7
28 Bethany Cannon Huntington 37'-4.5
29 Kaia Berg Hockinson 36'-3
30 Brooke Becerra Huntington 35'-5
31 Madison Bornstedt Huntington 34'-0.5
32 Christina Chhor Hockinson 34'-0
33 Maali Amrine Huntington 33'-10
34 Sophia Lane Huntington 32'-4.5
35 Lauren McEllrath Hockinson 32'-0
36 Delaney Atchley Hockinson 31'-0
37 Ava DeViney Hockinson 28'-2
38 Piper Donnelly Huntington 26'-6
39 Tayanna Cator Hockinson 26'-1
40 Rayne Roach Cascade (Longview) 18'-1.5
Kinsey Palmer Huntington SCR
Emma Bailey Hockinson SCR
Victoria Nguyen Hockinson SCR
Shyanne Sellers Cascade (Longview) SCR
Girls Middle School High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Elsie Herold Cascade (Longview) 4'-4
1 Sheena McGregor Huntington 4'-4
3 Laney McNew Huntington 4'-0
3 Abby Heuschkel Hockinson 4'-0
5 Drew Fabian Huntington 3'-10
5 Nellie Hsu Hockinson 3'-10
5 Macy Watkins Huntington 3'-10
8 Gabby Stella Hockinson 3'-8
8 Alena Chilton Huntington 3'-8
Piper Donnelly Huntington SCR
Natalie Meadows Huntington SCR
Lucy Lyon Hockinson SCR
Avery Coburn Huntington SCR
Rio Dieter Cascade (Longview) SCR
Victoria Fisher Cascade (Longview) SCR
Girls Middle School Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kordae Johnson Hockinson 13'-3
2 Charlotte Newton Hockinson 12'-8.5
3 Graysen Aldridge Hockinson 12'-5
4 Maddy Ibarra Hockinson 12'-4.5
5 Dannika Grant Hockinson 12'-3.25
6 Kaijah Nagunst Cascade (Longview) 12'-2
7 Brianna Spencer Hockinson 10'-8.5
8 Mina Easley Huntington 10'-5.5
9 Alena Chilton Huntington 10'-5
10 Annabeth Blewett Hockinson 10'-4
11 Kylie Harper Hockinson 10'-3.25
12 Violet Phillips Cascade (Longview) 9'-11
13 Rosie Vera-Alvarez Cascade (Longview) 9'-8
14 Delaney Atchley Hockinson 9'-5
Hannah Amugod Hockinson SCR
Olivia Paddock Hockinson SCR
Lucy Lyon Hockinson SCR
Brooke Rodrigue Hockinson SCR
Mia Razo Hockinson SCR
Kseniya Gilliam Huntington SCR
Rayne Roach Cascade (Longview) SCR
Ella Berry Hockinson SCR
Allison Burkey Cascade (Longview) SCR
Frost Iowanese Cascade (Longview) SCR
Ivy Kelly Cascade (Longview) SCR
Natalee Potter Cascade (Longview) SCR
Tymber Coughlan Cascade (Longview) SCR
Valeria Contreras Cascade (Longview) SCR
Victoria Fisher Cascade (Longview) SCR
Margot Forsberg Cascade (Longview) SCR
Nyah Vaughan Hockinson SCR