Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
2A GSL # 4 EV @ Rogers 2023
May 3, 2023
Rogers High School - Spokane
Spokane, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Rogers High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.74
h
Ellabelle Taylor
1st
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
12.84
h SB
Akeelis Muhammad
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
13.04
h SB
Emily Peabody
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14.24
h
Saige Alexandra Stuart
5th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14.24
h
Ledaezia Grayson
5th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14.34
h SB
Savannah Taylor
7th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14.34
h
Jordyn Bridges
7th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14.44
h SB
Ashley V Richards
9th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14.84
h
Keili M Smith
11th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14.84
h
Mila A Perisic
11th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14.94
h SB
Zewdae Tadesse
14th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14.94
h
Ajah Garza
14th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
15.14
h SB
Taylor Elaine Bridges
16th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
15.34
h
Isabel Pena
17th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
15.44
h
Kaylee Lemas Santos
19th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
15.84
h SB
Jersey Lee Harmer
23rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
27.74
h
Emily Peabody
1st
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
28.34
h SB
Akeelis Muhammad
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30.24
h SB
Aaliyah McClendon
7th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30.24
h
Ella M Bonnett
7th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30.64
h SB
Angelica Cue
9th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30.74
h SB
Zewdae Tadesse
10th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.14
h SB
Kaylee M Romero
13th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.24
h
Jordyn Bridges
14th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.34
h SB
Ashley V Richards
15th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.34
h SB
Ajah Garza
15th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.94
h
Isabel Pena
18th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
32.04
h SB
Kaylee Lemas Santos
19th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
32.14
h SB
Taylor Elaine Bridges
20th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
32.14
h
Mila A Perisic
20th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.14
h
Emily Peabody
1st
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1:10.74
h SB
Angelica Cue
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1:10.84
h SB
Ella M Bonnett
4th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1:12.54
h
Keili M Smith
5th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1:14.14
h
Kaylee M Romero
6th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
800 Meter Run
3:17.70
SB
Jessica Wilborne
5th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:25.60
Donalda Brantley
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
6:57.40
SB
Jessica Wilborne
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
14:13.60
Donalda Brantley
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.64
h SB
Saige Alexandra Stuart
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
28.04
h
Jersey Lee Harmer
4th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.74
h
Saige Alexandra Stuart
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1:02.14
h
Viktoriya Dovhoruka
4th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.44
h
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:54.60
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:57.40
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
High Jump
4-10
Cyarra Johnson
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
4-4
Andrea Clayton
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Long Jump
14-11.25
Cyarra Johnson
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14-4.75
Savannah Taylor
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
12-8
Ashley V Richards
6th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
12-5.25
Andrea Clayton
7th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
10-7.75
Isabel Pena
10th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Triple Jump
30-11
Cyarra Johnson
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
27-8
Savannah Taylor
5th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
25-11
Andrea Clayton
6th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Pole Vault
8-0
Hayley Ying
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
7-6
Viktoriya Dovhoruka
4th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Discus
70-10
Aiyla Neher
4th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
64-11
Taalisha Garrett
5th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
63-4
Angie Mendoza Ramos
6th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
62-1
SB
Lily Armstrong
7th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Javelin
81-7
Lexi Holsinger
5th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
74-0
Angelica Cue
6th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
70-5
Aiyla Neher
7th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Shot Put
32-0.5
Oveyonna Ivy
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30-10
Ledaezia Grayson
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
29-10.5
Taalisha Garrett
4th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
28-7
Viktoriya Dovhoruka
6th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
27-0
Lily Armstrong
7th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
25-11.5
Nashayla Turntine
9th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
23-7
Aiyla Neher
11th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
22-10
Angie Mendoza Ramos
12th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
20-5
Brionna Ann Riehl
13th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.14
h
Aaron Kinsey
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
11.24
h SB
Alex Munteanu
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
11.54
h
J'Shawn Moore
5th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
11.64
h
Krystian Pikulik
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
11.64
h SB
Michael Brown
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
11.64
h
Michael Sanders
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
11.84
h SB
Triston Bates
9th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
12.14
h
Hartman Warrick
11th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
12.34
h
Deandre Lawrence
12th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
12.44
h
Logan Kittilstved
13th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
12.54
h SB
Rylon Curtis
15th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
12.84
h SB
Colby Bogle
17th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
12.84
h
Roman Gumm
17th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
12.84
h
Asher Putman
17th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13.24
h SB
Jeremyah Trey Kenton Gar
21st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13.44
h
Alexander Cotter
23rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13.64
h
Erik Covarrubias II
24th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13.74
h SB
Carl James Coulter
26th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13.84
h
David Tong
28th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14.14
h SB
Justin Lehman
29th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14.14
h
Everett Michael Long
29th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14.24
h SB
Izaiah Rowe
31st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
15.34
h SB
Edmund J Herbst IV
34th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
22.34
h SB
Michael Sanders
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
22.74
h SB
Alex Munteanu
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
23.94
h
J'Shawn Moore
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
24.14
h SB
Michael Brown
5th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
24.24
h
Krystian Pikulik
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
25.84
h
Rylon Curtis
10th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
25.84
h SB
Reginald Barrett
10th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.44
h
Asher Putman
12th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.94
h
Logan Kittilstved
13th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
27.44
h
Miguel Pacheco-Torres
15th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
27.84
h
Andrew Willet
17th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
27.94
h
Colby Bogle
18th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
28.64
h
Jeremyah Trey Kenton Gar
19th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
29.04
h SB
Everett Michael Long
20th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
29.64
h
Erik Covarrubias II
22nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
30.14
h SB
Carl James Coulter
23rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
30.24
h
David Tong
24th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
34.04
h
Edmund J Herbst IV
27th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
54.04
h
Kolton Reed
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
55.94
h
Michael Brown
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
1:00.84
h
Reginald Barrett
5th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
1:02.04
h
Asher Putman
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
1:02.14
h
Roman Gumm
7th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:12.60
Kolton Reed
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:41.50
SB
Roman Gumm
12th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:47.20
Marcus Dionne
14th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
3:38.50
Michael Turner
15th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:12.90
SB
Tigerito Turner
4th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
5:19.30
Jared Fulcher
7th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
6:04.40
SB
Jakota Johnson
12th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
11:43.40
Tigerito Turner
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
11:50.00
Jared Fulcher
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13:47.50
Jakota Johnson
4th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.84
h
Jay Len Sparks
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
17.44
h
Josiah Reed
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
18.84
h
Preston Kaesemeyer
4th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
19.34
h SB
Montay N McQueen
5th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
19.64
h SB
Miguel Pacheco-Torres
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
20.74
h SB
Logan Kittilstved
7th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
21.24
h SB
Marion Candol
8th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
21.24
h
Everett Michael Long
8th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
22.24
h SB
Erik Covarrubias II
10th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
22.34
h SB
Jadyn M Elder
11th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.24
h
Jay Len Sparks
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
43.44
h
Krystian Pikulik
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
46.64
h SB
Preston Kaesemeyer
4th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
49.34
h SB
Logan Kittilstved
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
51.24
h SB
Montay N McQueen
8th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
52.14
h SB
Marion Candol
9th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
52.54
h
Miguel Pacheco-Torres
10th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
53.34
h SB
Jadyn M Elder
11th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
54.24
h
Everett Michael Long
12th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
55.54
h SB
Erik Covarrubias II
13th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.14
h
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:39.70
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
High Jump
6-0
Josiah Reed
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
5-0
LeBron Michael VaShon Sm
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
5-0
Vernon Glass
4th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
Long Jump
21-3.75
Josiah Reed
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
17-10.75
Reginald Barrett
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
15-8.25
Vernon Glass
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14-6.25
Carl James Coulter
7th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14-3.25
Angelo Carter
8th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13-11
LeBron Michael VaShon Sm
10th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
Triple Jump
40-5
Josiah Reed
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
36-7
Jayson Vansant
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
35-11
SB
Hartman Warrick
4th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
34-4.5
Vernon Glass
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
Pole Vault
13-0
Michael Athos
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
9-6
Blaise Cross
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
9-6
Justice Thompson
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
Discus
114-9
Marcus Erlinso
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
109-1
Blaise Cross
4th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
95-7
Cole Woods
5th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
94-0
Andrew Willet
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
93-2
Cameron LaValley
7th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
87-3
Justin Lehman
9th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
86-6
Izaiah Rowe
10th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
80-0
Joseph Urann
12th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
61-8
Luis Trujillo
15th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
58-0
KellerRay Samson Hutsell
16th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
43-8
George Mendoza-Ramos
17th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
Javelin
151-9
Cameron LaValley
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
102-7
Jayson Vansant
5th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
98-0
SB
Jadyn M Elder
7th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
90-0
Roman Gumm
10th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
Shot Put
43-10
Ryan Flack
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
39-11
Marcus Erlinso
2nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
36-3
Cameron LaValley
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
35-7
Reginald Barrett
5th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
35-6.5
Daeante Bedford
6th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
34-1
Joseph Urann
7th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
29-11
Cole Woods
11th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
23-4.5
KellerRay Samson Hutsell
13th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
20-3.5
Austin Timothy Allen
14th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
19-4
George Mendoza-Ramos
15th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results