Trout Lake School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.55 | SB | Nancy Painter | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.46 | Lupe Medina | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.23 | Shana Orellano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4:13.09 | Myana Stock | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.74 | Myana Stock | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18:58.50 | Violette Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Shana Orellano | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4-0 | Naomi Lauterbach | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Violette Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Gynel Duke | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
7-9 | Naomi Lauterbach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
7-6 | Jade Mclean | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
93-6 | Violette Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0 | Violette Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.16 | SB | Landon Heberling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
11.92 | SB | Ezra Sharp | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.18 | Manny Cesarez-Zapien | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.92 | Trevor Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.08 | Alex Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Landon Heberling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5-2 | Rowen Huff | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | Rowen Huff | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
14-1.5 | Manny Cesarez-Zapien | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Sawyer Dean | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12-0 | Landon Heberling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-5 | Jayden Kusky | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
61-7 | Jon Kendrick | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5 | Jayden Kusky | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
28-9 | Jon Kendrick | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |