Mens 1.5 Mile Middle School Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Jenkins 52
2 Deer Park 57
3 Colville 61
4 Reardan 83
5 Kettle Falls 148
6 Republic 164
7 Springdale 177
8 Wellpinit 201
Mens 1.5 Mile Middle School Boys Results
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Chase Bates 8 Deer Park 9:55
2 Justice Whittekiend 8 Jenkins 10:10
3 Mason Reeves 8 Kettle Falls 10:14
4 Keith Schick 8 Deer Park 10:19
5 Ashton Gliddon 8 Republic 10:28
6 Ebin Whitehead 8 Jenkins 10:32
7 Bodie Slater 8 Northwood 10:34
8 Oliyad Boone 8 NW Christian (Colbert) 10:39
9 Christian Burch 7 Colville 10:58
10 Atticus Handley 7 Reardan 11:02
11 Chase Straub 7 Colville 11:05
12 Logan Schwegel 8 Colville 11:19
13 Noah Ross 8 Jenkins 11:28
14 Simon Sobotta 7 Reardan 11:38
15 Carmelo Green 8 Reardan 11:41
16 Colton Barrow 8 Colville 11:50
17 Luke Bentler 6 Deer Park 11:52
18 Kyle Foster 8 Jenkins 11:52.6
19 Dax Strickland 8 Jenkins 11:59
20 Payson Hansen 8 Deer Park 12:04
21 Mason Newman 8 Deer Park 12:09
22 Landen Link 6 Deer Park 12:12
23 Levi Seitters 7 Colville 12:13
24 Jayden Finch 7 Springdale 12:14
25 Aaron Eisenbacher 7 Reardan 12:30
26 Winston Gorsline 7 Deer Park 12:32
27 Thomas Carlson 8 Jenkins 12:37.27
28 Joshua Bair 7 Kettle Falls 12:37.5
29 Dylan Stiles 8 Reardan 12:41
30 Rylie McKee 8 Lake Roosevelt 12:42
31 Riley Wilson 6 Deer Park 12:52
32 Ryker England 8 Manson 12:53
33 Gerrit Leenheer 6 Reardan 13:01
34 Kellan Lassman 6 Reardan 13:05
35 Ellis Cobb 8 Liberty (Spangle) 13:06
36 Jesse Schurger 7 Deer Park 13:07.53
37 Blaze Bridgeman 7 Colville 13:07.88
38 Damian Burkoff 8 Reardan 13:08
39 Nathan Vincent 6 Kettle Falls 13:09
40 Paxson Tobeck 7 Deer Park 13:15
41 Corben Nichols 6 Colville 13:19
42 James Daeschler 6 Colville 13:20
43 Sylis Wozny 6 Republic 13:21
44 Shadow Whalawitsa 8 Wellpinit 13:23
45 Alexander Shaw 7 Colville 13:25
46 Liam Coltman 6 Manson 13:28
47 Tanner Koth 6 Manson 13:28.3
48 Jet Walton 7 Curlew 13:35
49 Gabe Pak 8 Curlew 13:38
50 Dillon House 8 Springdale 13:44
51 Rohnan McConville 8 Wellpinit 13:44.98
52 Noah Magee 6 Colville 13:56.05
53 Raymond "Trey" Flett II 7 Wellpinit 13:56.32
54 Ronny Lane 6 Springdale 13:57
55 Casey Newman 7 Deer Park 13:58
56 Harper Sanderlin 7 Republic 14:04
57 Camden Bean 7 Deer Park 14:07
58 Cable Turner 6 Springdale 14:20
59 Andrew Horn 7 Deer Park 14:20.76
60 Logan Kersten 8 Republic 14:21
61 Colt Edwards 8 Springdale 14:24
62 Joey Sanchez 6 Deer Park 14:48
63 Jace Varang 6 Deer Park 14:58
64 David George 8 Curlew 15:05
65 Rogan Galassi 6 Deer Park 15:09
66 Landon Selle 6 Deer Park 15:12
67 William Geiger 8 Deer Park 15:37
68 Jaden Soderberg 7 Deer Park 15:39
69 Aaron Johnson 8 Kettle Falls 16:01
70 Nicholas Sprovtsoff 6 Colville 16:16
71 Devin Carter 8 Wellpinit 16:19
72 Landon Lyons 6 Kettle Falls 16:25.45
73 Gauge Mends 6 Republic 16:25.72
74 Liam Deaver 8 Kettle Falls 16:43.54
75 Rishi Jaiswal 6 Colville 16:43.88
76 Tecumseh Wilt 8 Lake Roosevelt 17:00.24
77 Brandon Tapeu 8 Lake Roosevelt 17:00.5
78 Zachary Riester 7 Manson 19:40
79 Zach Lusk 6 Deer Park 19:43
80 Ausdriel Cue 6 Deer Park 19:46
81 John Simpson 6 Springdale 20:14
82 Alexander Konkle 6 Colville 20:19
83 Jeffery Welsh 6 Colville 20:35
84 Tommy Tynan 8 Lake Roosevelt 21:02
85 Brian Trudeau 6 Jenkins 21:03
86 John Kaschmitter 8 Colville 21:11
87 Rawley Palmer 6 Colville 23:14
88 Landen Holland 7 Colville 23:15
89 Blayz Masterson 8 Deer Park 24:41
90 Jesse Gallanger 6 Colville 24:52
91 Deacon Carter 6 Wellpinit 31:06