Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Kingco Crest and Crown @ Issaquah 2023
Oct 11, 2023
Marymoor Park
Redmond, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Newport (Bellevue) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
22:13.31
Vivian Lim
4th
JV Girls Results
22:21.82
Tiffany Yu
5th
JV Girls Results
22:43.03
SB
Annabelle Yoo
10th
JV Girls Results
22:58.97
Brietta Yi
14th
JV Girls Results
23:08.57
Xinwei Li
15th
JV Girls Results
23:14.65
Christina Thomas
16th
JV Girls Results
23:15.13
Toshi Mealy
17th
JV Girls Results
23:20.78
Riane Chen
21st
JV Girls Results
23:43.17
SB
Kylie Shulman
25th
JV Girls Results
23:46.40
SB
Kendall Bigej
26th
JV Girls Results
23:46.42
Duru Tacer
27th
JV Girls Results
23:53.35
Yufei Dai
31st
JV Girls Results
25:02.91
Songling Ngo
47th
JV Girls Results
25:17.11
Xiilyn Lyn' Ang
51st
JV Girls Results
25:23.47
SB
Kathy Wu
53rd
JV Girls Results
25:29.79
Hannah Dy
54th
JV Girls Results
25:29.85
Mary Podvysotska
55th
JV Girls Results
25:30.12
Kaylee Hong
56th
JV Girls Results
25:59.66
Katelyn Wang
61st
JV Girls Results
26:10.02
Megan Liu
64th
JV Girls Results
26:20.37
Amelia Diederich
67th
JV Girls Results
26:56.05
SB
Allison Wu
72nd
JV Girls Results
27:01.49
SB
Caroline Pang
74th
JV Girls Results
28:03.89
Julia Zhang
82nd
JV Girls Results
28:47.11
Jean Li
85th
JV Girls Results
31:22.62
SB
Tina He
93rd
JV Girls Results
33:02.23
Afomia Jembere
102nd
JV Girls Results
43:33.41
SB
Maile ChesemoreWalling
109th
JV Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
17:17.54
Jalen Locke
8th
Varsity Boys Results
17:34.91
Eli Stuenkel
17th
Varsity Boys Results
17:35.22
Aidan Pong
18th
Varsity Boys Results
17:52.00
Johnathan Yoo
28th
Varsity Boys Results
17:55.36
Roshan Bratt
3rd
JV 1 Boys Results
17:59.54
Andrew B Nguyen
29th
Varsity Boys Results
18:11.20
Nathaniel Shetzline
35th
Varsity Boys Results
18:16.06
Jared Nakashima
36th
Varsity Boys Results
18:26.32
Sumanyu Patil
13th
JV 1 Boys Results
18:41.29
SB
Gus Park
23rd
JV 1 Boys Results
18:50.75
SB
Connor Ingle
28th
JV 1 Boys Results
19:04.49
Winter Gao
38th
JV 1 Boys Results
19:22.27
SB
Diego Arellano
45th
JV 1 Boys Results
19:28.47
SB
Joshua Santjer
52nd
JV 1 Boys Results
19:29.94
Adrian Molina
54th
JV 1 Boys Results
19:44.70
Brandon Hsu
62nd
JV 1 Boys Results
20:13.25
SB
Hunter Zhuang
81st
JV 1 Boys Results
20:16.41
Phil Yao
89th
JV 1 Boys Results
20:18.25
SB
Grayson Wu
91st
JV 1 Boys Results
20:19.11
SB
Nicholas Chen
92nd
JV 1 Boys Results
20:23.56
Lewis Blizzard
93rd
JV 1 Boys Results
20:25.87
Tate Bourne
94th
JV 1 Boys Results
20:26.37
SB
Kai Munoz
95th
JV 1 Boys Results
20:27.43
SB
Adrian Yen
96th
JV 1 Boys Results
20:38.67
Cole Rodriguez
99th
JV 1 Boys Results
20:50.07
SB
Marcus Lee
19th
JV 2 Boys Results
20:50.23
SB
Ryota Suzuki
20th
JV 2 Boys Results
21:07.82
SB
Anthony Vu
28th
JV 2 Boys Results
21:15.86
SB
Kacin Byther
30th
JV 2 Boys Results
21:20.74
SB
Jeffrey Yiu Cheung
34th
JV 2 Boys Results
21:24.12
Alex Ohira
37th
JV 2 Boys Results
21:28.64
SB
Jason Scudder
41st
JV 2 Boys Results
21:36.55
SB
Sota Arakawa
48th
JV 2 Boys Results
22:08.56
SB
Andy Luo
57th
JV 2 Boys Results
22:09.66
James Ho
59th
JV 2 Boys Results
22:17.87
Trey Byther
63rd
JV 2 Boys Results
22:33.04
SB
David Du
67th
JV 2 Boys Results
22:34.02
SB
Aryav Tanwar
69th
JV 2 Boys Results
22:39.69
SB
Tyler Dea
73rd
JV 2 Boys Results
22:42.86
SB
Wilson Wu
75th
JV 2 Boys Results
22:52.55
Mohammed Anderson
83rd
JV 2 Boys Results
22:56.23
Timmy Harris Jr
85th
JV 2 Boys Results
23:27.58
Kazu Li-Hirata
91st
JV 2 Boys Results
23:32.58
SB
Benjamin Ly
94th
JV 2 Boys Results
23:33.76
Raymond Bai
95th
JV 2 Boys Results
23:34.13
Anthony Chen
96th
JV 2 Boys Results
23:47.32
SB
Morgan Castle
100th
JV 2 Boys Results
24:20.29
SB
Alexander Bonev
111th
JV 2 Boys Results
24:25.55
Austen Schwartz
113th
JV 2 Boys Results
24:34.24
Rishi Mukherjee
114th
JV 2 Boys Results
25:01.73
SB
Kentaro Matsuya
119th
JV 2 Boys Results
25:45.14
Sai Pasyavula
125th
JV 2 Boys Results
26:13.27
SB
Krish Thapaliya
128th
JV 2 Boys Results
26:49.02
Alvin Chow
131st
JV 2 Boys Results
27:22.32
Zhihang Mai
133rd
JV 2 Boys Results
27:40.73
SB
Nico Qi
135th
JV 2 Boys Results