Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
20:06.70 |
|
Makena Graves
|
11th |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Girls Results
|
20:22.00 |
|
Madison Frazier
|
13th |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Girls Results
|
20:27.70 |
|
Carolina Schilter
|
15th |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Girls Results
|
20:52.40 |
|
Ciera Wallace-Berry
|
19th |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Girls Results
|
22:00.80 |
|
Azalea Barksdale
|
31st |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Girls Results
|
22:24.60 |
SB |
Maegan Shen
|
37th |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Girls Results
|
22:43.40 |
|
Sadie Johnson
|
1st |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
22:47.00 |
|
Lucy Clinton
|
40th |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Girls Results
|
23:01.30 |
|
Lucy Armijo
|
4th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
23:21.60 |
|
Zoe Smitherman
|
5th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
23:29.80 |
SB |
Clara Mackison
|
7th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
24:37.20 |
|
Ciera Wallace-Berry
|
13th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
25:14.40 |
SB |
Renee Perlot
|
16th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
25:31.20 |
|
Avery Morgan
|
23rd |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
25:55.70 |
SB |
Autumn Trausch
|
26th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
26:03.20 |
SB |
Olive Boisvert
|
31st |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
26:40.60 |
|
Emily Sanders
|
38th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
26:47.60 |
|
Monica Herness
|
39th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
27:23.30 |
SB |
Eva Duerr
|
47th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
27:39.00 |
SB |
Maria Hanson
|
52nd |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
31:09.00 |
|
Maggie Thompson
|
80th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
31:09.90 |
SB |
Leah Sjoben
|
81st |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
31:14.20 |
|
Mae McDougall
|
82nd |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
31:24.90 |
SB |
Addie Weiss
|
84th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Girls Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
16:46.90 |
|
Sam Schilter
|
5th |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Boys Results
|
17:05.60 |
|
Miles Yost
|
12th |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Boys Results
|
17:28.20 |
|
Cooper Brown
|
22nd |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Boys Results
|
17:40.70 |
|
Caden Durocher
|
23rd |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Boys Results
|
17:41.50 |
|
Logan Jones
|
1st |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
17:53.20 |
|
Leo Kane
|
31st |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Boys Results
|
18:02.70 |
|
Gabriel Schilter
|
35th |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Boys Results
|
18:19.20 |
|
Soren Olsen
|
5th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
18:23.60 |
|
Tristan Steffen
|
7th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
18:25.40 |
|
Jack Mc Durmon
|
8th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
18:30.10 |
|
Silas DeJarnatt
|
52nd |
5K 4A SPSL Varsity Boys Results
|
18:47.40 |
|
Gunnar Hatlen
|
14th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
19:16.20 |
|
Eric Church
|
26th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
19:40.40 |
SB |
Elijah Cruz
|
34th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
19:41.00 |
SB |
Liam Clarke
|
35th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
19:47.80 |
|
Brady Steffen
|
41st |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
19:56.80 |
SB |
Elliott Greer
|
45th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
20:00.50 |
SB |
Ayman Ehrlander
|
49th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
20:15.40 |
SB |
Valen Bodeutsch
|
55th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
20:18.50 |
|
Rowan Ackroyd
|
57th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
20:23.90 |
|
Ian Hamilton
|
61st |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
20:52.00 |
|
Josh Wang
|
80th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
20:56.90 |
|
Lighten Tinnel
|
83rd |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
20:58.00 |
|
Ephraim Moore
|
84th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
20:59.60 |
SB |
Wesley Stevick
|
86th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
21:07.20 |
|
Orion McGann
|
90th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
21:08.60 |
|
Cole Dornan
|
91st |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
21:16.10 |
|
Sebastian Hanna
|
96th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
21:20.20 |
|
Andre Jansen
|
100th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
21:35.10 |
|
Theodore Ruder
|
111th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
21:55.90 |
SB |
Orion Barreda-Poile
|
118th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
22:19.10 |
|
Hunter Elliott
|
128th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
22:27.60 |
|
Gabriel Hudson
|
129th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
22:31.40 |
|
Owen Arendt
|
132nd |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
22:46.80 |
|
Ren Roesler
|
138th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
23:05.60 |
|
Adam Aldrich
|
143rd |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
23:05.90 |
|
Luke Tedder
|
144th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
23:20.20 |
|
Oscar Terrell
|
150th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
24:02.90 |
|
Jasper Blake
|
164th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
24:44.90 |
|
Ross Gavigan
|
177th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
25:20.40 |
SB |
Luca Miller
|
185th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
25:22.70 |
SB |
Nyko Petrulis
|
186th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
26:12.60 |
|
Gresham Duerre
|
188th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
27:53.80 |
SB |
Blake Madill
|
200th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|
30:23.20 |
|
Daniel Goerig
|
205th |
5K 4A SPSL JV Boys Results
|