Mens 3 Mile Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 College Place 57
2 Toppenish 76
3 Royal 104
4 Naches Valley 140
5 Connell 140
6 Zillah 148
7 Wapato 161
8 Wahluke 172
9 LaSalle 187
10 Kiona-Benton 241
Mens 3 Mile Varsity Results
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Jio Herrera 12 College Place 15:57.52
2 Logan Charley 12 Toppenish 16:28.91
3 Vicente Medelez 12 Zillah 16:30.66
4 Angel Vazquez 12 Wahluke 16:36.12
5 Christian Larios 12 Connell 16:45.84
6 Carlos Barajas 10 Royal 16:51.68
7 Tysen Reed 12 Zillah 16:53.72
8 Cyler Clark 12 Naches Valley 16:55.16
9 Ethan Sullivan 11 Connell 17:01.00
10 Andrew Berger 11 LaSalle 17:05.22
11 Zeke Durand 12 College Place 17:11.24
12 Levi Harri 11 College Place 17:19.19
13 Moises Godinez 12 Toppenish 17:25.15
14 Isaiah Hawkins 12 College Place 17:26.66
15 Fabricio Alvarez 11 Toppenish 17:32.76
16 Leonel Lustre 10 Zillah 17:33.85
17 Aram Garnick 12 Royal 17:34.29
18 Hazen Jacob 12 Wapato 17:35.25
19 Drew Wipf 12 College Place 17:35.62
20 Juan Lares 12 Toppenish 17:37.28
21 Dawson Catlett 12 College Place 17:38.77
22 Jonaven Huck 9 Naches Valley 17:40.28
23 Randyn Burgener 9 College Place 17:45.26
24 Jesus Mendoza 11 Royal 17:48.67
25 Jason Martinez 11 Wahluke 17:57.35
26 Brant Clark 11 Toppenish 17:58.27
27 Douglas Blodgett 10 Wapato 17:59.31
28 Alan Amado 11 Royal 18:02.32
29 Fabian Meza 12 Royal 18:02.34
30 Audon Clark 9 Toppenish 18:04.25
31 Owen Blodgett 10 Naches Valley 18:16.77
32 Yandel Rodriguez 9 Wapato 18:17.77
33 Eduardo Ortega-Chavez 11 Toppenish 18:24.94
34 Jalen Tillequots 10 Wapato 18:26.23
35 Lupe Gomez Hernandez 12 Kiona-Benton 18:28.97
36 Grady Curtis 10 Connell 18:29.50
37 Brode Mulvahill 11 LaSalle 18:30.06
38 Timothy Thomas 9 Naches Valley 18:31.02
39 Vincent Santucci 11 LaSalle 18:37.05
40 Miguel Garcia 11 Wahluke 18:50.82
41 Arden Brazeau 9 Naches Valley 19:03.06
42 Henry Olmedo 11 Royal 19:03.26
43 Jesus Moreno 11 Connell 19:09.31
44 Kie Warner 9 Kiona-Benton 19:10.69
45 Kaleb Norman 12 Kiona-Benton 19:13.79
46 Heaven Jerry-Wyena 12 Wahluke 19:14.70
47 Jayden Navarro 11 Connell 19:17.51
48 Antonio Narciso 10 Royal 19:19.45
49 Owen Kane 11 LaSalle 19:22.13
50 Jamie Garcia 11 Wapato 19:24.77
51 Benjamin Feriante 9 Naches Valley 19:28.56
52 Elijah Sauer 11 LaSalle 19:36.04
53 Braydon Franco 12 Kiona-Benton 19:38.86
54 Clifford Eneas 9 Wapato 19:50.97
55 Thomas Worby 11 Naches Valley 19:57.17
56 Liam Mulcahey 10 Connell 20:11.42
57 Keaton Zirker 10 Wahluke 20:25.44
58 Karol Castro Cortez 9 Wahluke 20:27.29
59 Alan Hernandez 12 Wapato 20:38.19
60 Memphis Jones 10 Zillah 20:40.56
61 Isaac Sauer 11 LaSalle 20:50.54
62 Bryer Follansbee 12 Zillah 20:54.06
63 Angel Valdespino 12 Wahluke 21:47.96
64 Sam Norman 11 Kiona-Benton 21:52.99
65 Harvey Smith 9 Zillah 21:59.28
66 Michael Berger 9 LaSalle 22:06.31
67 Damon Chamberlain 12 Connell 22:21.01
68 Luis Ramirez 10 Kiona-Benton 22:57.15
69 Hezekiah Ruiz 10 Zillah 24:54.61