Boys Freshmen 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Royce Miller Kennedy Catholic 11.36a
2 Cody Kovarik Inglemoor 11.90a
3 Avan Woods Kentridge 12.14a
4 Jai'lyn Chavers Highline 12.16a
5 Jon Salbino III Todd Beamer 12.21a
6 Dontrelle Henry JR North Thurston 12.36a
7 Isaac Russell Bonney Lake 12.51a
8 Caleb Marquez River Ridge 12.54a
9 Vinh Nguyen Auburn Mountainview 12.64a
10 Owen Smith Lakeside (Seattle) 12.69a
11 Jacob Horton Peninsula 12.73a
12 Marcus Marlow White River 12.88a
13 Emlyn Chan Redmond 13.01a
14 Oliver Bresnik Vashon Island 13.05a
15 DJ Smith Thomas Jefferson 13.07a
16 Spencer Shorb Cedar Park Chr. (Bothel 13.08a
17 Lorenzo Bayna Lindbergh 13.13a
18 Rai Hampton Auburn Riverside 13.19a
19 Sterling Howe Seattle Academy 13.39a
20 Jay Reese Evergreen (Seattle) 14.07a
Ayomide Akinwande Federal Way DNS
Alfonso Fuertes Tyee DNS
Boys Freshmen 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sammy Connell Inglemoor 4:42.57a
2 Asher Pepin Curtis 4:56.93a
3 Josiah Capusan Cedar Park Chr. (Bothel 4:57.67a
4 Joshua Aviles Lakeside (Seattle) 5:04.06a
5 Gavin Wong Redmond 5:04.31a
6 Ethin Cain Lindbergh 5:06.93a
7 Austin Messer Todd Beamer 5:10.00a
8 Matthew Anderson Bonney Lake 5:10.74a
9 Eli Long White River 5:12.78a
10 Conner Ransom Auburn Riverside 5:21.33a
11 Stephen Mikrut Thomas Jefferson 5:23.74a
12 Miguel Guillen Kushner Bainbridge 5:23.92a
13 Jack Taylor River Ridge 5:25.23a
14 Isaac Metsch Washington 5:26.35a
15 Nathan Hinds Bremerton 5:31.77a
16 Jack Sewell Peninsula 5:40.30a
17 Bayne Wilson Sammamish 5:40.37a
18 Caleb Hollander North Thurston 5:42.99a
19 Soren VenHuizen West Seattle 5:46.58a
20 Gael Bono Auburn Mountainview 5:53.26a
21 Jack Schlenker Seattle Academy 5:55.12a
22 Marley Murandah Kent Meridian 6:04.34a
23 Christian Detweiler Evergreen (Seattle) 6:52.04a