Issaquah High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.95 | Kamarrie Spencer | 36th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.77 | SB | Olivia Miller | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.61 | Daniela Jaeschke | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.57 | Sena Pittman | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:25.80 | Riley Eberhardt | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.77 | Erin Chollman | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.97 | Ella Miller | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.03 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:58.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.75 | Domfo Abekah | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-11 | Domfo Abekah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Lucy Stevenson | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
70-8 | Amelie Santi | 31st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
85-10 | Erin Chollman | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-4 | Keira Phipps | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.66 | Shane Olsen | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.76 | Maxwell Knight | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.00 | Connor Rickey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.90 | SB | Lincoln Young | 29th | Finals H1 | Frosh Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.68 | Toren Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.39 | Toren Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.54 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.55 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.81 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:58.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Carson Naehr | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.25 | Kelton Jones | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8.5 | Josiah Finney | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
150-11 | Kenneth Strunk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
186-1 | Wyatt Chollman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
146-7 | Kenneth Strunk | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-2.5 | Nicholas Barran | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |