Medical Lake High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.61 | Adasha Gardner | 44th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.56 | Autumn Trout | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.35 | Hazel Grubaugh | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.84 | SB | Mya Gardner | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:25.76 | SB | Katelyn Hoffer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Frosh Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:21.94 | SB | Kaylee Dennler | 7th | Finals H1 | Open Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.27 | Makalia McKenny | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.65 | Makalia McKenny | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.46 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:34.73 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.75 | Mya Gardner | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-6 | SB | Mya Gardner | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
105-8 | Chiche Okemgbo | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
71-1 | SB | Autumn Trout | 31st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10 | Chiche Okemgbo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.45 | Aiden Murillo | 48th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.66 | Aiden Murillo | 42nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.47 | Hayden Luzier | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.51 | SB | Nakai Ornelas | 9th | Finals H1 | Open Boys Results |
5:28.95 | SB | George Pitts | 43rd | Finals H1 | Frosh Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.23 | SB | Hector Gomez | 27th | Finals H1 | Open Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.54 | Cylas Puzycki | 35th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.03 | Cylas Puzycki | 37th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:35.35 | Relay Team | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Chuks Okemgbo | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Dakota Phillips | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-0 | Silas Dutton | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |