Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
GSL West Valley @ Rog 2024
Apr 24, 2024
Rogers High School - Spokane
Spokane, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
West Valley High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.51
Kyia Silva
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13.68
Addison Cooper
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13.92
Jayden Reese
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.26
Audrianna Gardner
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.76
Avah Cheroke
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.18
Livia Olson
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.48
Isballa Gillespie
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.38
SB
Kylyn Fluno
28th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
26.07
Lauren Matthew
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
28.77
Addison Cooper
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.53
Audrianna Gardner
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.86
Livia Olson
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.43
Avah Cheroke
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
34.38
Kylyn Fluno
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
59.76
Lauren Matthew
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:00.18
Quincy Andrews
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:40.69
Jayden Reese
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:53.99
Aviana Marek
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:02.07
Aviana Marek
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:06.01
Kenzie Bushnell
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
12:06.75
Hadassah Duff
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13:42.25
Kenzie Bushnell
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.61
Brenna Vasicek
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21.02
SB
Monroe Cummins
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
24.62
Sophia Raskell
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:47.55
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:07.70
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
4-4
SB
Macy Osborn
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-2
Jayden Reese
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-2
SB
Hailey Colyar
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4-0
Iraina Swift
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
14-5
Brenna Vasicek
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
13-3.5
Isballa Gillespie
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-8
Macy Osborn
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
10-9
Livia Olson
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
30-0
Macy Osborn
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Pole Vault
8-6
Hailey Colyar
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
8-6
Brenna Vasicek
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
86-1
Iraina Swift
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
71-3
Lynette Lopachuk
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
63-10
Daphne McGovern
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Javelin
104-6
Amaya Monteon
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
88-5
Monroe Cummins
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
86-10
McKenzie Sargent
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
81-11
Sophia Raskell
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
74-7
Jordyn Miller
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
28-1
Macy Osborn
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
26-11.5
Lynette Lopachuk
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
24-9.75
Jordyn Miller
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-6
Avah Cheroke
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
18-4
Daphne McGovern
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.44
SB
Levi Barham
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.73
SB
Channing Wu
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.00
Austin Griffith
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.04
SB
Ashton Hoskinson
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.04
Shawn O'Gara
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.41
SB
Dae'Cier Toussaint
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.43
SB
Josue Melendez
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.64
Clinton Maddalena
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.86
Nicholas Gardner
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.07
Teo Sanchez
23rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.26
Merced Grebic
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.29
Jake Haight
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.60
Bless Hakizamugu
28th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.95
SB
Hayden Harlander
31st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.10
SB
Levi Barham
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23.88
Channing Wu
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.03
SB
Shawn O'Gara
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24.94
SB
Austin Griffith
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.93
SB
Clinton Maddalena
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.71
Teo Sanchez
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.10
Merced Grebic
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.10
Jaxn Fraser
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.48
Jake Haight
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.79
Bless Hakizamugu
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
32.23
Austin Kessler
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
50.75
Parker Munns
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
51.88
SB
Levi Barham
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
54.32
SB
Channing Wu
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
57.89
Ashton Hoskinson
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:09.89
Hayden Harlander
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.74
Tony Belko
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:22.14
SB
Cameron Marbury
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:22.15
Anthony Berube
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:27.20
Magnus Nelson
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:30.47
Pheonix Davey
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:31.61
SB
Noah Mosely
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:53.41
Derek Esvelt
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:05.91
Caden Hoskinson
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:06.48
Evan McKenzie
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:13.02
SB
Anthony Berube
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:35.77
Cameron Marbury
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:37.55
George Racker
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:55.02
Elijah Hinnenkamp
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:56.38
Carsen Sutherland
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:06.35
Tony Belko
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10:29.69
Derek Esvelt
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
10:56.78
SB
Evan McKenzie
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11:06.95
Caden Hoskinson
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.65
Kaya Seyhanli
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
19.70
Nicholas Gardner
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
42.62
SB
Erik Borg
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
46.88
Nicholas Gardner
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.86
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:26.72
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-10
SB
Parker Munns
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5-2
Ethan Smith
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
18-10
Dae'Cier Toussaint
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-5
SB
Parker Munns
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-4
Kaya Seyhanli
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-1
Ashton Hoskinson
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-9.5
Clinton Maddalena
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-5.5
Bless Hakizamugu
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-3
Josue Melendez
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14-7.5
Merced Grebic
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Triple Jump
38-7
Kaya Seyhanli
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
35-10
SB
Erik Borg
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
10-0
Breck Simmons
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
7-6
Anthony Berube
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
140-0
SB
Cooper Henkle
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
124-1
Trey Raiford
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
104-0
Ethan Smith
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
101-7
Aedan Johnston
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
92-3
Colton Kjelland
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
87-1
Ashton Heid
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
82-8
Adonis Brown
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
79-6
Parker Gorena
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Javelin
163-1
Cooper Henkle
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
136-4
Erik Borg
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
107-7
Parker Gorena
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
78-0
Jaxn Fraser
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
71-5
Ashton Heid
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
57-9
Elijah Slattery-Rojas
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
45-6.25
Trey Raiford
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
39-8.75
Quinlan Hyatt
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
37-0.75
Aedan Johnston
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
33-1.75
Karsen Sargent
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-9.75
Adonis Brown
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23-3
Elijah Slattery-Rojas
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results