Colville Senior High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | h SB | Jaymz Johnson | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.24 | h SB | Zach Hull | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.34 | h SB | Colby Teibel | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.24 | h SB | Garth Vaagen | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
25.34 | h SB | Zach Hull | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
27.04 | h SB | Austin Maddox | 21st | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.44 | h SB | Josiah Anderson | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.40 | SB | Cal Maddox | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:20.30 | SB | Biagio Pietroburgo | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:20.50 | SB | Jay Shoemaker | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.00 | SB | Cal Maddox | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:14.00 | SB | Roman Korovnik | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:38.00 | SB | Tyler Kostelak | 22nd | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.60 | SB | Josh Randall | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
12:09.70 | SB | Chris Lane | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |
12:32.00 | SB | Cameron Kenworthy | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.24 | h SB | Kevin Edler | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
21.54 | h SB | Brooke Hughes-brauner | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
21.64 | h SB | Brandon Schafer | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.24 | h SB | Kevin Edler | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
53.94 | h SB | Brooke Hughes-brauner | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.20 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Ethan Cabbage | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
5-4 | SB | Jay Shoemaker | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | SB | Ethan Cabbage | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
18-2 | SB | Zach Hull | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
16-3.25 | SB | Jaymz Johnson | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
107-8 | SB | Colby Teibel | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
94-3 | SB | Erik Lee | 16th | Finals | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
123-0 | SB | Billy Rogers | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
113-10 | SB | Kevin Edler | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | SB | Cruze Thompson | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
36-2.75 | SB | Jon Rumley | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
32-7 | SB | Erik Lee | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |