Boys 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Izaic Yorks 12 Lakes 15:19.0
2 Curtis King 12 Peninsula 15:41.6
3 Cory Johnson 12 Enumclaw 16:28.1
4 Chris Scharer 11 Auburn Mountainview 16:29.2
5 Nick Dorsett 11 Kennedy 16:33.7
6 Stephen Nelson 10 Lakes 16:34.3
7 Daniel Karpman 11 Hazen 16:43.1
8 Alec Rhome 11 Enumclaw 16:43.6
9 Nick Borg 12 Peninsula 16:47.4
10 Lloyd Byran 12 Hazen 16:55.4
11 Aarun Rumbaugh 11 Auburn Mountainview 16:59.2
12 Conner Hall 12 Hazen 16:59.9
13 Greg Edgecomb 10 Lakes 17:03.3
14 Dylan Summerlin 12 Auburn Mountainview 17:04.1
15 Jeremiah Jensen 12 Peninsula 17:07.4
16 Gabe Harrington 12 Lakes 17:09.3
17 Zachary Todd 11 Highline 17:12.1
18 Ethan Rumbaugh 12 Auburn Mountainview 17:18.1
19 Chase Onstot 11 Hazen 17:18.9
20 Samuel Gustafsson 11 Highline 17:26.7
21 Will Faria 11 Auburn Mountainview 17:28.2
22 Nolan Weber 10 Bonney Lake 17:28.8
23 Ryan McGraw 11 Bonney Lake 17:30.1
24 Josh Nord 11 Highline 17:31.1
25 Matthew Siebert 9 Lakes 17:34.1
26 Nolan Winter 10 Peninsula 17:39.5
27 Sargent Chris 11 Bremerton 17:40.7
28 Angad Singh 11 Hazen 17:43.2
29 Jakub Morton 11 Peninsula 17:44.9
30 Josh Sanders 9 Enumclaw 17:47.3
31 Peter Berger 10 Enumclaw 17:51.8
32 Dylan Hamel 10 Enumclaw 17:53.8
33 Nicolas Costanzo 11 Peninsula 17:54.4
34 Luis Puga 10 Hazen 17:56.2
35 John Korsmo 11 Lakes 18:05.1
36 Alex Caba 12 Lakes 18:07.3
37 Daniel Huie 12 Hazen 18:13.5
38 Smith Caleb 11 Bremerton 18:19.3
39 Steven Edson 11 Highline 18:19.9
40 Nathan Dobie 10 Peninsula 18:25.9
41 Jadon Nester 9 Highline 18:29.7
42 Kaden Lusink 10 Decatur 18:31.3
43 Kevin Nelson 12 Enumclaw 18:36.8
44 Irvin Lara 12 Highline 18:38.7
45 Kelvin Herbruger 9 Highline 18:43.0
46 Jacob Bohl 9 Bonney Lake 18:47.2
47 Tyler Free 10 Bonney Lake 18:48.6
48 Jonah Zucati 9 Auburn Mountainview 18:53.3
49 Andrew Cunningham 12 Bonney Lake 18:56.4
50 Caleb Gwerder 11 Enumclaw 19:01.8
51 Nick Noble 11 Bremerton 19:06.6
52 Scotty Hearron 11 Kennedy 19:07.0
53 Oliver Hamlin 9 Kennedy 19:11.4
54 Greg Caven 11 Kennedy 19:12.1
55 Gerardo Garcia 12 Decatur 19:24.9
56 Danny Riedeman 10 Kennedy 19:35.6
57 Kyle Howlett 11 Auburn Mountainview 19:42.6
58 James Bonaglofski 10 Bremerton 19:48.8
59 Marcus Cornell 11 Bonney Lake 20:02.2
60 Zach Jones 11 Bonney Lake 20:08.9
61 Spencer Austin 10 Decatur 20:11.5
62 Jens Elam 11 Bremerton 20:15.0
63 Eduardo Garcia 12 Decatur 20:32.6
64 James Vair 9 Kennedy 20:51.2
65 Isaac Feil 9 Kennedy 21:12.0
66 Williamson Chris 11 Bremerton 21:23.5
67 Michael Kolman 12 Decatur 24:20.4
68 Spencer Klein 12 Decatur 26:58.4
69 Mitchell Garza 10 Decatur 26:58.9