Arlington High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | Juliette Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.26 | Danielle Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.43 | Madison Culhane | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.64 | SB | Mckenna Landry | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.97 | Juliette Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.05 | Danielle Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.24 | Mary Meno | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.55 | SB | Anastaya Dickson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.04 | Sidney Trinidad | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.16 | SB | Madison Culhane | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:04.20 | Kelsey Mutton | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:07.88 | Sarah Dicks | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.32 | Emma Janousek | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.96 | Marie Gaudin | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:37.73 | Emma Janousek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:28.25 | Imani Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:29.10 | Charlize Beamer | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:29.36 | Alison Canlas | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.96 | Mary Andrews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.40 | Sidney Trinidad | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.72 | Moriah Jackson-davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.28 | Jamie Farrar | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.12 | Moriah Jackson-davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.59 | Jamie Farrar | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.76 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Reilly Kesselring | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-10 | Reagan Beaton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Kristin Abraham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Jamie Farrar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | SB | Kristin Abraham | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
14-9 | SB | Reilly Kesselring | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
14-5.5 | Mckenna Landry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-11 | Olivia Larson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7 | SB | Katarina Sanchez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
30-6.5 | Mckenna Landry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-1.5 | SB | Maciee Delaney | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Zoe Swithenbank | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
7-6 | J'lanaye Julien | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | Reagan Beaton | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | SB | Trista Henry | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
109-7 | Jayla Russ | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-4 | Tori Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
88-2 | Audrey Randles | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
72-0 | Deborah Levesque | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
102-3 | Jayla Russ | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
100-6 | Olivia Larson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
82-4 | Cheyenne Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-3 | Patricia Kirschenbaum | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-9.75 | Jayla Russ | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-8.75 | J'lanaye Julien | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-8.5 | SB | Tori Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
24-1.75 | Deborah Levesque | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.21 | Anthony Dill | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.82 | Ryley Nelson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.08 | Kenny Mills | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.19 | SB | Josias Reyes | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.16 | Jake Lanz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.32 | SB | Nicholas Lesperance | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.48 | SB | Tallen Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.07 | Josias Reyes | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.57 | Andrew Roundy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.38 | SB | Seth-patric Quimzon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
55.44 | Nicholas Lesperance | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.92 | Johnathen Haskins | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.46 | Ivan Baez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.89 | SB | Tyler Sullivan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4:47.72 | SB | Noah Loftis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4:54.80 | Dawson Andrews | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:57.79 | Blake Landry | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:03.82 | SB | Chad Hansen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:46.25 | Pieter Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
9:48.02 | Zachary Cushman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:05.17 | Michael Barene | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:09.34 | Kevin Mullin | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.30 | Cordell Cummings | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.56 | Campbell Hudson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.39 | Seth-patric Quimzon | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.76 | Cordell Cummings | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
44.08 | Campbell Hudson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
45.80 | Cooper Cummings | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Cameron Mccormack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | Seth-patric Quimzon | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | Cooper Cummings | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0 | Dean Shepherd | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | Peter Reinsma | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-6 | SB | Anthony Dill | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-2 | Cooper Cummings | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-0.5 | Johnathen Haskins | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-9 | Ryley Nelson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-11 | Peter Reinsma | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-3.5 | Dean Shepherd | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-1 | Seth-patric Quimzon | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Wyatt Hawthorne | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-6 | SB | Ayodele Aribibola | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-0 | SB | Kristian Fairbanks | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
8-6 | SB | Lucas Ferro | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
134-0 | Gabriel Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
133-9 | SB | Andrew Roundy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
110-9 | Kenny Mills | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
102-1 | Bailey O'brien | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
134-4 | SB | Nicholas Galusha | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
121-1 | Chase Marx | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
98-5 | Cameron Mccormack | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
96-7 | Ayodele Aribibola | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-5.25 | Kenny Mills | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
42-2.5 | Gabriel Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-0.25 | Bailey O'brien | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-7 | SB | Ian Morris | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |