Toppenish High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.53 | Teresita Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.04 | SB | Alleni Velasco | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.17 | Diana Marquez | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.74 | Ashley Sabalza | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.81 | Katellin Santiago | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.91 | Ariah Romero | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.16 | Salma Lustre | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.35 | Karel Sanchez | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.40 | Samaria Rodriguez | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.18 | Esmeralda Garcia | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.69 | SB | Diana Marquez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
34.25 | Ashley Sabalza | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.76 | Samaria Rodriguez | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.91 | Ariah Romero | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.33 | Karel Sanchez | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.91 | Salma Lustre | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38.94 | Esmeralda Garcia | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.91 | Isabella Rodriguez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:21.85 | SB | Diana Marquez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.27 | Alleni Velasco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:01.78 | Joanna Valdez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:51.40 | Joanna Valdez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:07.15 | Alyne Velasco | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:27.66 | Catriona Hayes | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.61 | Andrea Inguanzo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.10 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:14.62 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-7.5 | Leslie Ferolito | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-10.5 | Leslie Ferolito | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-2 | Ariana Osorio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-10 | Micayla Wallahee | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-9 | Jaelynn Adams | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-4 | SB | Daisy Sanchez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
43-10 | Salma Lustre | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
89-1 | SB | Ariana Osorio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
77-4 | Micayla Wallahee | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-8 | Aspen Hayes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
68-2 | SB | Catriona Hayes | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
54-1 | Anahi Martinez | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11.5 | Micayla Wallahee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-3.5 | Ariana Osorio | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-7 | Jaelynn Adams | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-2 | Anahi Martinez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-6 | SB | Salma Lustre | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
19-2 | Daisy Sanchez | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.26 | Jonathon Perez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.38 | Alexander George | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.73 | SB | Favian Paredes-lopez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.78 | Isaias Ramirez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.17 | Brian Alejo | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.23 | SB | Cristian Alfaro | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.80 | Jose Lopez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.95 | Joel Martinez | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.41 | Omar Godinez | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.84 | Doniven Demmert | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.91 | Daniel Franco | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.98 | Isaias Ramirez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.47 | Brian Alejo | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.23 | Nicholas Garza | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.52 | Jason Zuniga | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.17 | Joel Martinez | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.25 | Omar Godinez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.58 | Jose Lopez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.05 | Joshua Sandoval | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.33 | Favian Paredes-lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.76 | Nicholas Garza | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.80 | SB | Isaias Ramirez | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
59.89 | SB | Haiden Drury | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:03.72 | Jason Zuniga | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:07.51 | Omar Godinez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:10.04 | Joshua Sandoval | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:13.97 | Jose Lopez | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.47 | SB | Sergio Urcino | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:45.66 | Jack Whitefoot | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:55.24 | SB | Emilio Oseguera | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:57.76 | Doniven Demmert | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:00.92 | Ryan Arellanes | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:19.57 | SB | Adam Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.83 | SB | Anthony Sanchez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4:56.82 | Haiden Drury | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:29.94 | Cristian Alfaro | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:53.73 | Jack Whitefoot | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:06.89 | Sergio Urcino | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:23.45 | Emilio Oseguera | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:25.87 | Ryan Arellanes | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:36.71 | Doniven Demmert | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:29.58 | SB | Daniel Franco | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
7:32.91 | SB | Adam Johnson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:07.44 | SB | Juan Lara | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.08 | Buddy Blackburn | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.42 | Rudy Padilla | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.46 | Wilbur Perez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
42.71 | SB | Anthony Sanchez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
47.74 | Buddy Blackburn | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
49.14 | Rudy Padilla | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
51.03 | SB | Brian Alejo | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Nicholas Garza | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0 | Alexander George | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.5 | SB | Rigoberto Correa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
17-2.5 | Victor Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-2 | SB | Buddy Blackburn | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-0.5 | Aaron Valdez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-7 | Rhyan Gonzalez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-8 | Joel Martinez | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-6 | Aaron Valdez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-4 | Rhyan Gonzalez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-9 | Rudy Padilla | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Rhyan Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | Victor Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-9 | SB | Aaron Valdez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
86-7 | Daniel Trejo-sanchez | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-11 | SB | Buddy Blackburn | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
70-4 | Liby Jaramillo | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58-8 | Abran Guel | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
103-8 | Victor Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
101-1 | Daniel Trejo-sanchez | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-2 | Dave Orozco | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
70-10 | Ryan Arellanes | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-9 | Rigoberto Correa | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
63-4 | SB | Adam Johnson | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-11 | Daniel Trejo-sanchez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-1.5 | Liby Jaramillo | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-11.5 | Dave Orozco | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-5.5 | Abran Guel | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |