Loading
WASplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Wilson v Stadium 2019
May 1, 2019
Woosley Stadium
Seattle, WA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Stadium High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.43
SB
Yasmin Dilworth
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.50
SB
Abby Reiser
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.79
SB
Emma Glazebrook
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.94
Isabella Lonigro
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.22
SB
Sydney Young
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.90
SB
Alexis Landry
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.15
SB
Julia Beardemphl
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.22
SB
Abby Reiser
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.67
SB
Emma Glazebrook
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.53
SB
Makenzie Dilworth
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.58
Isabella Lonigro
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.59
SB
Taja Miller
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.69
SB
Sydney Volk
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.99
SB
Aliyana Forest
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.77
SB
Cee Cee Rosenthal
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.64
SB
Brenda Fuentes
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
36.44
Imanie Forest
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
51.46
SB
Daijah Farmer
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.75
SB
Annika Van Vlack
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:07.94
SB
Saylor Smith
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:08.70
SB
Makenzie Dilworth
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:32.27
SB
Kayla Fraser
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:33.29
SB
Amber Chaffee
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:37.44
Khloe Fraser
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:51.08
SB
Sophia Judish
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:09.84
Julia Larsen
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:51.18
SB
Megan Wilkerson
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:34.30
SB
Julia Larsen
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:36.78
Laina Henderson
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.18
Molly Mccall
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.47
Magnan Kone
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.53
Julia Beardemphl
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
55.67
Magnan Kone
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:32.41
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:51.84
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
14-11.25
Sydney Young
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13-9
Isabella Lonigro
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
83-9
SB
Brenda Fuentes
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
70-5
Samantha Yokoyama
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
56-6
Daijah Farmer
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
44-10
SB
Daijah Farmer
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
24-9.5
SB
Brenda Fuentes
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23-3
Daijah Farmer
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23-1
SB
Samantha Yokoyama
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.75
Ryan Normandia
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.02
Berlie Fincham
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.24
SB
William Jordan
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.02
SB
Curtis Yi
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.10
SB
Spencer Bair
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.21
SB
Antonin Vychodil
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.43
SB
Mathew Miller
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.07
SB
Ryan Normandia
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.38
Berlie Fincham
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
24.63
SB
Matthew Hall
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
26.71
Spencer Bair
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27.26
SB
Mathew Miller
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28.05
Curtis Yi
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
30.81
SB
Daelin Cavanaugh
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.69
SB
Isaac Howland
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.94
SB
Jeremiah Beach
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
37.07
SB
Owen Johnson
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
56.85
SB
Harlan Estrada
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
58.09
Matthew Hall
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:02.21
SB
Lisandro Naranjo
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:06.21
Will O'halloran
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:08.18
Luke Alfonso
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:09.34
Patrick Konecny
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:19.02
Angelo Arcena
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:38.11
Zach Marien
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:38.41
Luke Alfonso
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:39.51
Patrick Konecny
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:43.76
Mathew Henson
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4:45.76
Jacob Alfonso
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:00.87
SB
Ben Smolinski
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:06.32
Angelo Arcena
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:13.42
SB
Owen Chamberlin
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:27.89
SB
Lucas Lestenkof
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:35.84
SB
Pakin Kajonsuksanti
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:40.38
Gabriel Remmert
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:20.65
Matt Robi
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:17.62
Owen Chamberlin
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12:55.98
SB
Harlan Estrada
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13:01.84
Gabriel Remmert
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.84
SB
Maxim Bocseri
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22.61
SB
Ethaniel Hoschouer
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.18
William Jordan
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
48.62
Maxim Bocseri
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.85
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Triple Jump
31-3.5
SB
Antonin Vychodil
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
98-1
Jeremiah Beach
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
76-7
Isaac Howland
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
74-10
SB
Daelin Cavanaugh
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
67-9
SB
Owen Johnson
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
97-11
Jeremiah Beach
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
39-1.5
Jeremiah Beach
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
33-7
SB
Isaac Howland
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
28-2
SB
Owen Johnson
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
27-0
SB
Daelin Cavanaugh
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results