Twilight Invitational 2016 vs Twilight Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +223 1877 1654
Overall Average +19.69 21:37.57 21:17.88
1st-10th Place +6.35 15:47.31 15:40.96
1st-25th Place +10.13 16:03.54 15:53.42
1st-50th Place +9.25 16:16.87 16:07.62
1st-100th Place +6.66 16:35.16 16:28.51
Common Athletes -- -- 577
Ran Faster -283 147 430
Ran Season Best -48 129 177
Average Time +32.63 21:15.68 20:43.05
Median Time +36.44 20:49.60 20:13.16
Middle 80% Times +35.63 20:57.07 20:21.44
Top 10% Times +20.84 16:52.62 16:31.78
Top 25% Times +26.79 17:40.56 17:13.76
Top 50% Times +32.84 18:44.61 18:11.77
Bottom 50% Times +32.30 23:42.33 23:10.03
Bottom 25% Times +27.61 25:39.15 25:11.54
Bottom 10% Times +20.54 28:11.44 27:50.91
Average Difference +32.63 -- --
Median Difference +36.26 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +35.22 -- --
Top 10% Difference +18.66 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.91 -- --
Top 25% Difference +21.96 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.91 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +36.36 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +30.91 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +23.72 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Luke George Issaquah High School +22.74 16:04.70 15:41.96
Matthew Roberts Interlake High School +28.01 16:11.60 15:43.59
Dante Paszkeicz Interlake High School +12.11 15:58.00 15:45.89
George Cretu Redmond Senior High School +25.68 16:12.60 15:46.92
Dawson Andrews Arlington High School +39.99 16:31.90 15:51.91
Bryce Rosenwald Interlake High School +1:05.54 17:00.90 15:55.36
Ray Vernon Inglemoor Senior High School +40.27 16:35.90 15:55.63
Eric Steiger Lynden Christian High School +15.47 16:14.10 15:58.63
Jared Donnel Bellevue Christian High School +24.95 16:25.60 16:00.65
Kyle Nickum Redmond Senior High School +43.22 16:46.60 16:03.38
Blake Landry Arlington High School +44.76 16:49.80 16:05.04
Benjamin Braun Interlake High School +1:13.87 17:19.60 16:05.73
Sam Griffith Issaquah High School +41.15 16:47.70 16:06.55
Lucas Lacambra Edmonds Woodway High School +44.46 16:51.50 16:07.04
Reed Smith Sehome High School +22.73 16:30.50 16:07.77
Dylan Hartano Edmonds Woodway High School +1:38.87 17:49.50 16:10.63
Diego Berho Roosevelt High School +27.01 16:37.80 16:10.79
Brooks Dewaard Lynden Christian High School -36.11 16:11.60 16:47.71
Blake Braaten Lake Stevens High School +15.78 16:31.70 16:15.92
Brayden Schultz Inglemoor Senior High School +47.54 17:06.50 16:18.96
Noah Loftis Arlington High School +36.88 16:57.10 16:20.22
Brandon Simmons Bothell -31.21 16:21.50 16:52.71
Jared Putney Issaquah High School -10.47 16:21.70 16:32.17
Cooper Laird Inglemoor Senior High School +32.79 16:55.00 16:22.21
Gregory Panther Marysville Getchell +8.22 16:31.00 16:22.78
Grant Christian Edmonds Woodway High School +49.19 17:13.70 16:24.51
Chris Taves Interlake High School +16.68 16:44.40 16:27.72
Lucas Cunningham Sehome High School +49.20 17:18.40 16:29.20
Travis Mason Redmond Senior High School +32.96 17:02.40 16:29.44
Drake Kirby Sehome High School -38.53 16:29.70 17:08.23
Liam Elias Inglemoor Senior High School -30.69 16:30.80 17:01.49
Cameron Chew King's Schools +3.94 16:37.20 16:33.26
Eric Nickum Redmond Senior High School +17.01 16:50.70 16:33.69
Donovan Jantz Garfield High School +1:41.00 18:16.60 16:35.60
Peter Kubiniec Garfield High School +41.63 17:17.30 16:35.67
Barry Diedericks Issaquah High School +4.27 16:42.70 16:38.43
Favian Villanueva Arlington High School +42.47 17:22.10 16:39.63
Ross Principe Kentwood High School +55.55 17:35.40 16:39.85
Tate Hutchins Lynden High School +30.89 17:12.60 16:41.71
Andrew Vernon Inglemoor Senior High School +13.31 16:55.80 16:42.49
Allen Aby Issaquah High School +44.60 17:28.30 16:43.70
Eli Nielsen Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School -32.86 16:45.70 17:18.56
Ki Thomas Lake Stevens High School +16.91 17:04.00 16:47.09
Jordan Crist Issaquah High School +23.49 17:11.60 16:48.11
Kayto Krueger Lake Stevens High School -4.01 16:50.40 16:54.41
Micah Murphy Lynnwood High School +1:39.06 18:29.50 16:50.44
Dil Thiagarajan Issaquah High School +28.20 17:20.40 16:52.20
Tyler Schenck Bothell -48.91 16:53.50 17:42.41
Logan Hanrahan Anacortes High School -43.51 16:55.50 17:39.01
Nathan Morrisson Kentlake High School +47.64 17:46.20 16:58.56
Shane Barringer Bothell +6.83 17:07.30 17:00.47
Nathaniel Alexander Arlington High School +1:36.96 18:38.00 17:01.04
Gunnar Hansen Sammamish High School +27.87 17:29.70 17:01.83
Gabriel True Garfield High School -39.88 17:02.00 17:41.88
Bryce Lane Inglemoor Senior High School +1:08.13 18:11.00 17:02.87
Colton Jorgenson Kelso Senior High School +8.46 17:11.40 17:02.94
Jacob Alexander Sehome High School +40.93 17:44.10 17:03.17
Jenner Sapienza Issaquah High School +26.29 17:29.80 17:03.51
Roscoe Perry Lynden High School +17.83 17:22.40 17:04.57
Tadeusz Pforte Sehome High School -7.36 17:05.00 17:12.36
True Baker Skyline High School +1:13.50 18:19.50 17:06.00
Jun Masunaga Edmonds Woodway High School +1:36.20 18:42.20 17:06.00
Thomas Sigall Redmond Senior High School +1:22.46 18:28.70 17:06.24
Elliot Jones Roosevelt High School +27.62 17:34.80 17:07.18
Mikey Munoz Lake Stevens High School -59.91 17:07.80 18:07.71
Isaac Cortes Granite Falls High School -6.43 17:09.70 17:16.13
Ryan Barene Arlington High School +1:25.71 18:36.30 17:10.59
Jacob Headland Lake Stevens High School +5.20 17:16.50 17:11.30
Aidan Mccoy Roosevelt High School +15.19 17:26.70 17:11.51
Jack Miller Sehome High School +1:50.78 19:02.30 17:11.52
Zachary Chupik Bothell +29.99 17:41.90 17:11.91
Sasha Picciotto Interlake High School +1:10.08 18:22.30 17:12.22
Evan Krautkremer Marysville Getchell +3.71 17:16.10 17:12.39
Dileep Chokar Kentwood High School +1:49.04 19:01.60 17:12.56
Koji Natsuhara Kentwood High School +13.07 17:25.70 17:12.63
Dylan Lennon Bothell +31.96 17:45.10 17:13.14
Andrew Walde Edmonds Woodway High School +1:41.39 18:57.80 17:16.41
Nathan Mcginty Lake Stevens High School +51.49 18:08.80 17:17.31
Walker Hall Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +19.18 17:36.50 17:17.32
Marcos Gonzalez Burlington-Edison High School +15.33 17:32.90 17:17.57
Alexander Benson Mercer Island High School +10.34 17:28.70 17:18.36
Owen Cromwell Kamiak High School -15.49 17:19.60 17:35.09
Nick Rodgers Issaquah High School -8.72 17:19.80 17:28.52
Ian Kirk Garfield High School +10.74 17:31.30 17:20.56
James Klinman Granite Falls High School +32.37 17:58.10 17:25.73
Aidan Oehler Auburn High School +1:15.92 18:43.10 17:27.18
Colby Crispeno King's Schools +2:25.27 19:52.50 17:27.23
Adam Moe-lange Skyline High School +1:13.14 18:40.60 17:27.46
Brandon Schenck Bothell +47.53 18:16.50 17:28.97
Nigel Yeates Burlington-Edison High School +1:09.87 18:39.10 17:29.23
Abel Berhan Evergreen High School -5.92 17:29.70 17:35.62
Cody Lacoursiere Lake Stevens High School +20.63 17:51.20 17:30.57
Alex Darragh Issaquah High School +47.30 18:19.50 17:32.20
Caleb Losey Issaquah High School +1:32.75 19:06.00 17:33.25
Rio Vitale Lake Stevens High School +1:28.31 19:02.60 17:34.29
Aiden Holm Granite Falls High School -6.71 17:34.40 17:41.11
Grant Gorc Cedar Park Christian School -24.92 17:34.90 17:59.82
Jasper Fuhs Issaquah High School +27.31 18:02.40 17:35.09
Daniel Teplow Sammamish High School +33.21 18:08.40 17:35.19
Alex Finan Bear Creek School +26.25 18:02.60 17:36.35
Isiaiah Colobong Edmonds Woodway High School -36.86 17:37.90 18:14.76
Nick Pena Lake Stevens High School +18.55 17:57.30 17:38.75
Emerson Worrell Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +20.32 17:59.30 17:38.98
Omar Sullivan Garfield High School +30.30 18:09.50 17:39.20
Nicholas Shepard Kentlake High School +34.12 18:14.20 17:40.08
John Christian Edmonds Woodway High School +1:02.05 18:43.60 17:41.55
Michael Conner Lake Stevens High School +20.81 18:02.80 17:41.99
Taylor Roe Lake Stevens High School -12.01 17:42.80 17:54.81
Cameron Zundel Bothell +55.09 18:38.80 17:43.71
Hans Tamminga Lynden High School +1:25.07 19:09.30 17:44.23
Jonathan Tinker Inglemoor Senior High School +37.56 18:21.90 17:44.34
Brandon Lopez Mariner High School +49.67 18:36.50 17:46.83
Sam Risser Sehome High School -14.43 17:47.70 18:02.13
Anthony Hart King's Schools +39.93 18:27.90 17:47.97
Stephen Rothrock Garfield High School -14.53 17:48.00 18:02.53
Cole Brummel Sehome High School +1:16.13 19:04.50 17:48.37
Jared Masterson Kelso Senior High School +1:34.97 19:23.60 17:48.63
Nate Snow Nooksack Valley High School +57.06 18:46.60 17:49.54
Arlin Holder Nooksack Valley High School +33.33 18:23.00 17:49.67
Carter Edens Lake Stevens High School +11.55 18:01.40 17:49.85
Christian Freund Kelso Senior High School -9.32 17:51.20 18:00.52
Daniel Whiting Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +20.71 18:12.70 17:51.99
Adrian Hartup Cascade High School +52.31 18:45.30 17:52.99
Layton Smail Kentwood High School +26.86 18:20.40 17:53.54
Collin Sullivan Burlington-Edison High School -45.60 17:53.70 18:39.30
Colin Mccoy Roosevelt High School +27.48 18:21.60 17:54.12
Nick Kildall Lynden High School +4:00.30 21:54.80 17:54.50
Sebastian Mcrae Redmond Senior High School +2.63 17:57.80 17:55.17
Olivia Meader-yetter Edmonds Woodway High School +1:09.49 19:05.00 17:55.51
Logan Scamfer Anacortes High School +1:24.53 19:21.60 17:57.07
Jimale Aweis Kentlake High School -2.61 17:59.80 18:02.41
Sam Hernandez Mariner High School +1:24.01 19:23.90 17:59.89
Stephen Price Archbishop Murphy High School -2:15.67 18:02.30 20:17.97
William Binette Redmond Senior High School +13.40 18:16.90 18:03.50
Geneva Schlepp Skyline High School +1:43.47 19:47.30 18:03.83
Greg Robinson Interlake High School +12.59 18:16.70 18:04.11
Jorge Zuniga Bothell +24.92 18:31.60 18:06.68
Jimmy Peabody Kelso Senior High School +1:02.59 19:10.60 18:08.01
Jackson Darling Arlington High School +22.00 18:30.40 18:08.40
Parker Parmacek Interlake High School +14.43 18:22.90 18:08.47
Gabriel Apple Anacortes High School +3:04.08 21:12.90 18:08.82
Ethan Mueller Kamiak High School +50.86 19:02.40 18:11.54
Nicholas Mcilwain Skyline High School +58.20 19:11.20 18:13.00
Kenna Clawson Issaquah High School +37.88 18:50.90 18:13.02
Max Horne Sehome High School +0.50 18:13.70 18:13.20
Thane Boersma Lynden Christian High School +1:29.67 19:43.60 18:13.93
Jeffery Richner Marysville Pilchuck High School -3.70 18:14.00 18:17.70
Tristan Trudell Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +1:45.31 19:59.40 18:14.09
Cooper Hayes Bothell +1:11.23 19:29.30 18:18.07
Davis Carmichael Issaquah High School +11.63 18:30.10 18:18.47
Conner Foley Kentlake High School +57.84 19:16.80 18:18.96
Trent Mortensen Cedar Park Christian School -5.19 18:19.70 18:24.89
Gannon Goering Monroe High School +1.53 18:21.60 18:20.07
Peter Aspholm Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School -39.05 18:20.20 18:59.25
Cade Quigley Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +34.00 18:54.30 18:20.30
Nic Chin Issaquah High School +1:06.79 19:27.20 18:20.41
Ryan Wilson Kentwood High School +52.95 19:14.40 18:21.45
Novie Mccabe Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +7.70 18:30.90 18:23.20
Vadonn Lindo Evergreen High School +3:43.31 22:06.90 18:23.59
Lucas Henson Cascade High School +44.62 19:09.00 18:24.38
Ian Streams Issaquah High School -24.58 18:25.70 18:50.28
Andrew Hansen Burlington-Edison High School +48.46 19:14.90 18:26.44
Jj Azur Auburn High School +15.16 18:42.30 18:27.14
Josiah Gould Marysville Pilchuck High School -16.54 18:27.30 18:43.84
Patrick Wildman Anacortes High School -26.71 18:27.40 18:54.11
Aniket Tripathy Skyline High School +14.23 18:42.80 18:28.57
Jack Graves Garfield High School +12.92 18:42.30 18:29.38
Oscar Westneat Garfield High School +1:11.04 19:40.60 18:29.56
Ibrahim Omar Foster High School +49.08 19:19.00 18:29.92
Alec Rankin Anacortes High School +29.15 18:59.80 18:30.65
Luis Perez-hernandez Highline High School +3:23.37 21:54.30 18:30.93
Alan Luff Kelso Senior High School +1:17.80 19:49.30 18:31.50
Alicia Anderson Kamiak High School +17.85 18:49.50 18:31.65
Margaret Baker Mercer Island High School +1:00.36 19:32.20 18:31.84
Dan Constantinescu Issaquah High School -15.44 18:32.50 18:47.94
Andrew Stupey Kamiak High School +1:06.46 19:39.00 18:32.54
Ellie Erikson Interlake High School +2:06.10 20:40.90 18:34.80
Alyce Harlan Nooksack Valley High School +1:16.61 19:51.50 18:34.89
Nicholas Mcclure Kentlake High School -10:23.27 18:35.10 28:58.37
Dylan Winter Auburn High School +2:11.90 20:48.20 18:36.30
Kirby Bui Evergreen High School +8.31 18:44.80 18:36.49
Matthew Schaefer Cedar Park Christian School -8.25 18:36.70 18:44.95
Jj Finan Bear Creek School +24.87 19:02.60 18:37.73
Curtis Anderson Inglemoor Senior High School +25.24 19:04.10 18:38.86
David Crum Cascade High School +39.46 19:18.80 18:39.34
Dimitry Petrov Redmond Senior High School -50.29 18:41.10 19:31.39
Benjamin Krautwald Interlake High School +1:21.01 20:02.50 18:41.49
Zachary Harrington Kentlake High School +1:27.41 20:09.50 18:42.09
Casey Rummelhart Lake Stevens High School +57.40 19:41.00 18:43.60
Connor Lynch Inglemoor Senior High School +1:42.69 20:26.60 18:43.91
Lucas Bush Bothell +18.61 19:03.10 18:44.49
Caleb Kim Issaquah High School +30.97 19:15.70 18:44.73
Shane Hamstra Lynden Christian High School +57.87 19:42.80 18:44.93
Jarrod Byers Bothell +2.84 18:49.00 18:46.16
Sam Furlong-benede Kamiak High School +31.04 19:17.70 18:46.66
Simon Studen Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +1:54.50 20:42.00 18:47.50
George Lostroh Kentwood High School +1:18.43 20:06.20 18:47.77
Olivia Markezich Bear Creek School +23.95 19:12.00 18:48.05
Emanuel Boake-ausa Edmonds Woodway High School +11.83 19:00.00 18:48.17
Joshua Bacon Marysville Getchell +1:38.84 20:27.10 18:48.26
Antony Traino Skyline High School +19.86 19:08.20 18:48.34
Gunnar Steen Mariner High School +1:29.70 20:18.40 18:48.70
Kyle Herbruger Highline High School -38.91 18:50.40 19:29.31
Dawson Kuntz Granite Falls High School +37.43 19:28.20 18:50.77
Hadley Putnam Cedar Park Christian School +46.81 19:37.70 18:50.89
Rosie Kirker Sehome High School +18.08 19:10.80 18:52.72
Damien Pulido Kelso Senior High School -0.50 18:53.00 18:53.50
Tyler Thompson Sammamish High School +45.82 19:39.50 18:53.68
Isabel Schmidt Garfield High School +57.45 19:51.80 18:54.35
Nathan Molvik King's Schools +1:37.32 20:32.40 18:55.08
Pierce Papke King's Schools +50.17 19:47.00 18:56.83
Cameron Hawk Lynnwood High School +28.05 19:25.00 18:56.95
Nathan Reudink Roosevelt High School +1:14.84 20:13.80 18:58.96
Hunter Mcclure Kentlake High School +34.50 19:33.80 18:59.30
Andie Kolasinski Issaquah High School +31.35 19:31.30 18:59.95
Adam Graves Bellevue Christian High School -16.84 19:00.80 19:17.64
Nathaniel Lackey Kentlake High School +15.40 19:16.50 19:01.10
Trent Henry Arlington High School +1:45.00 20:46.20 19:01.20
Ryan Culpeper Cascade High School -28.19 19:01.60 19:29.79
Aldiat Burch Lynnwood High School +2:08.10 21:10.30 19:02.20
Leah Clark Kamiak High School +1:03.47 20:06.80 19:03.33
Jason Lunder Kentwood High School +0.60 19:06.50 19:05.90
Thomas Johnson Sammamish High School +1:15.20 20:22.50 19:07.30
Lauren Haas Issaquah High School +1:02.16 20:09.80 19:07.64
Ronaldo Morales Foster High School +41.76 19:50.00 19:08.24
Lazo Gitchos Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +10.49 19:19.20 19:08.71
Kyle Yu Kamiak High School +14.45 19:26.40 19:11.95
Oscar Fleet Garfield High School +6.77 19:18.80 19:12.03
Levi Postma Lynden Christian High School +33.03 19:45.20 19:12.17
Isaiah Welker Decatur Senior High School +12.20 19:25.90 19:13.70
Josiah Diacogiannis Lynden High School +8.85 19:22.60 19:13.75
Ben Manning Cedar Park Christian School +50.43 20:04.40 19:13.97
Logan Gealta Kentlake High School -31.37 19:14.40 19:45.77
Conner Williams Bothell +30.71 19:45.60 19:14.89
Aidan Miller Issaquah High School +34.33 19:49.30 19:14.97
Trever Stone Marysville Pilchuck High School +6:38.38 25:53.80 19:15.42
Duncan Bennett Inglemoor Senior High School +23.93 19:39.60 19:15.67
Austin Theriault Granite Falls High School +0.89 19:17.80 19:16.91
Anton Baur North Mason High School +13.29 19:31.50 19:18.21
Gretta Scholz Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +24.42 19:45.00 19:20.58
Liam Hooker Sehome High School -18.51 19:21.80 19:40.31
Ghannon Whelden Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +50.38 20:12.80 19:22.42
Aishanee Wijeratna Interlake High School -20.51 19:23.40 19:43.91
Elliot Pak Kamiak High School +1:21.90 20:46.50 19:24.60
Jacob Lease Kelso Senior High School -49.97 19:24.80 20:14.77
Emma Hageman Sehome High School +1:30.86 20:55.70 19:24.84
Katie Riley Issaquah High School -25.10 19:25.60 19:50.70
Heather Hanson Anacortes High School +13.14 19:40.00 19:26.86
Mary Andrews Arlington High School -28.55 19:27.30 19:55.85
Mitchell Wolfe Burlington-Edison High School +2:26.52 21:54.20 19:27.68
Judah Stelzer Auburn High School +49.80 20:19.10 19:29.30
Olen Sandeno Sehome High School -8.88 19:31.00 19:39.88
Nelson Bailey Kentlake High School +1:49.31 21:21.10 19:31.79
Tim Haley Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +1:15.91 20:47.80 19:31.89
Miguel Gil-davila Auburn High School +2:51.52 22:24.00 19:32.48
Avinash Chung Garfield High School +31.22 20:05.10 19:33.88
Isaiah Deregt Lynden Christian High School +3:02.08 22:36.20 19:34.12
Dustin Johnson North Mason High School -20.50 19:35.40 19:55.90
Grant Heeringa Lynden High School +52.57 20:28.60 19:36.03
Jared Taylor Seattle Academy +1:43.11 21:19.50 19:36.39
Kellen Fairfield Cedar Park Christian School +49.00 20:25.70 19:36.70
Abigail Hill Lake Stevens High School +3.75 19:41.10 19:37.35
Liza Yusem Bothell -12.12 19:38.20 19:50.32
Erik Skogen Kentwood High School +29.57 20:07.90 19:38.33
Evan Cooper Decatur Senior High School +54.07 20:32.70 19:38.63
Ryan Vandenberg Lynden Christian High School -23.88 19:39.80 20:03.68
Olivia Wisont Inglemoor Senior High School +46.04 20:28.50 19:42.46
Aspen Allsop Sehome High School +1:19.74 21:03.60 19:43.86
Asa Selenis Roosevelt High School -22.25 19:46.00 20:08.25
Kameron Wilkes Marysville Getchell +1:44.40 21:31.20 19:46.80
Jacob Gepner Monroe Christian School -18.99 19:46.90 20:05.89
Sam Serrano Evergreen High School -2:09.87 19:48.00 21:57.87
Rob Bartlett Kelso Senior High School +2:12.73 22:02.90 19:50.17
Amber Mcgraw Skyline High School +2:01.91 21:52.20 19:50.29
Michael Glover Cascade High School +2:28.46 22:19.10 19:50.64
Ryan Mcganney North Mason High School +3.01 19:53.80 19:50.79
Emma Jordan Issaquah High School +31.34 20:23.10 19:51.76
Jorren Bishop Lynden Christian High School +59.59 20:51.90 19:52.31
Joseph Tsau Bear Creek School +1:14.62 21:07.50 19:52.88
Adam Rutherford Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +52.67 20:46.20 19:53.53
Eli Todd Granite Falls High School +2:58.20 22:52.50 19:54.30
Gabe Navarro North Mason High School +38.57 20:33.30 19:54.73
Geoffrey Dylan Anacortes High School +1:50.68 21:46.50 19:55.82
Ryan Bertrand Inglemoor Senior High School +37.47 20:34.10 19:56.63
Lena Stern Garfield High School +7.68 20:04.50 19:56.82
Posy Vogt Garfield High School +1:23.53 21:21.20 19:57.67
Adam Greenberg Burlington-Edison High School +34.74 20:33.20 19:58.46
Jun Ochiai Burlington-Edison High School +1:32.75 21:31.60 19:58.85
John Glenn Ilwaco Junior Senior High School -15.70 19:59.40 20:15.10
Mary Rose Vu Mercer Island High School +38.67 20:42.80 20:04.13
Trevor O'brien Auburn High School -41.43 20:04.40 20:45.83
Chloe Michaels Mercer Island High School -1:10.55 20:06.50 21:17.05
Ella Mckillop Issaquah High School +55.83 21:03.00 20:07.17
Carlos Cruz Kelso Senior High School -1:02.58 20:08.20 21:10.78
Scott Asbury Roosevelt High School +1:17.71 21:27.80 20:10.09
Jensyn Smith Arlington High School +12.09 20:25.20 20:13.11
Ailey Butler Redmond Senior High School +10.94 20:24.10 20:13.16
Jamont Mills Auburn High School +3:06.63 23:21.00 20:14.37
Kenny Nishino Foster High School +55.60 21:10.40 20:14.80
Lauren Lehr Redmond Senior High School +34.60 20:49.60 20:15.00
James Smith Mariner High School +2:28.51 22:43.90 20:15.39
Rowan Ulrigg Kentlake High School +1:09.23 21:25.30 20:16.07
Jason Labusky King's Schools +1:11.22 21:27.50 20:16.28
Billy Roscoe Marysville Getchell +1:29.41 21:45.80 20:16.39
Anika Schlimmer Burlington-Edison High School +1:12.50 21:29.20 20:16.70
Allison Perrow King's Schools +53.68 21:10.40 20:16.72
Jenae Mcinnes King's Schools +1:03.85 21:21.10 20:17.25
Musa Camara Lynnwood High School +51.81 21:11.60 20:19.79
Justin Sheneman Cedar Park Christian School +36.26 20:56.20 20:19.94
Joseph Denend North Mason High School +2:16.80 22:37.50 20:20.70
Sophia Riccardi Anacortes High School +27.84 20:51.20 20:23.36
Deker Vasquez Evergreen High School -1:44.67 20:24.70 22:09.37
Sydney Santos Garfield High School +23.41 20:48.90 20:25.49
Brooke Harmer Skyline High School +43.14 21:09.00 20:25.86
Kahler Kirk Kelso Senior High School -3.73 20:25.90 20:29.63
Brooke Schroeder Lynnwood High School +22.64 20:50.40 20:27.76
Juan Beltran Auburn High School +1:31.67 21:59.90 20:28.23
James Burch North Mason High School +1:45.43 22:14.70 20:29.27
Jenna Heesacker Issaquah High School -11.12 20:29.70 20:40.82
Slater Jacobsen Seattle Academy -6.30 20:30.30 20:36.60
Elliot Saldivar Lynden High School +32.68 21:03.70 20:31.02
Julia Rea Marysville Getchell +49.81 21:21.00 20:31.19
Logan Hall Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School +1:25.39 21:56.90 20:31.51
Jimmy Harris Lynden High School +36.38 21:08.90 20:32.52
Athena Milani Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School -13.53 20:33.60 20:47.13
Aaron Doucet Lynden Christian High School +16.96 20:50.80 20:33.84
Andrew Tiesinga Lynden High School +12.31 20:47.20 20:34.89
Rory Flinn Lake Stevens High School +19.24 20:54.50 20:35.26
Devin Huynh Cascade High School +10.03 20:45.40 20:35.37
Isabella Glenn Roosevelt High School +37.23 21:14.00 20:36.77
Kara Sevigny Mariner High School +0.01 20:38.50 20:38.49
Paige Nelson Arlington High School +25.05 21:04.00 20:38.95
Dave Tavares Marysville Getchell +20.99 21:01.10 20:40.11
Alejandro Taylor North Mason High School -1:59.65 20:40.70 22:40.35
Frank Hu Bellevue Christian High School -30.54 20:42.50 21:13.04
Logan Bach Auburn High School +1:06.94 21:51.20 20:44.26
Jordy Uribe Foster High School -13.27 20:44.50 20:57.77
Kelsey Mutton Arlington High School +10.57 20:55.40 20:44.83
Caitlynn Parpart Inglemoor Senior High School -28.30 20:45.20 21:13.50
Connor Petroskie Auburn High School -1:23.00 20:45.30 22:08.30
Carson Lindholm Anacortes High School +43.80 21:29.20 20:45.40
Gerry Vaningen Lynden Christian High School +38.61 21:24.80 20:46.19
Amelia Muscott Redmond Senior High School -0.97 20:47.30 20:48.27
Tasia Meyer Redmond Senior High School +36.39 21:23.90 20:47.51
Brooke Debeeld Nooksack Valley High School -2.54 20:47.80 20:50.34
Robert Thomas North Mason High School +2.38 20:51.00 20:48.62
Kyla Ojalehto Mariner High School +1:40.83 22:30.40 20:49.57
Charlize Beamer Arlington High School +1:48.19 22:37.90 20:49.71
Connor Anderson Bellevue Christian High School +5:46.76 26:37.10 20:50.34
Daniel Irwin Marysville Pilchuck High School +2:05.81 22:56.60 20:50.79
Icel Sukovaty Liberty Bell Junior Senior High School -0.35 20:53.00 20:53.35
Henry Ruiz Nooksack Valley High School -22.06 20:54.90 21:16.96
Natasha Puzon Enumclaw High School +1:00.82 21:56.40 20:55.58
Eliza Bannister Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +56.22 21:53.20 20:56.98
Marte Borgmann Garfield High School +1:43.99 22:41.10 20:57.11
Sophia O'hara Roosevelt High School -41.54 20:58.80 21:40.34
Kaitlin Olsen Skyline High School +40.81 21:41.10 21:00.29
Greta Gunning King's Schools +1:01.66 22:02.20 21:00.54
Krista Schafte Cascade High School +1:39.79 22:42.20 21:02.41
Hallie Wall Inglemoor Senior High School -1:22.17 21:03.60 22:25.77
Aine Dillon Sehome High School +31.70 21:35.70 21:04.00
Bryce Vanberkum Nooksack Valley High School +1:29.96 22:34.30 21:04.34
Jessica Stafford Lake Stevens High School +1:19.75 22:24.20 21:04.45
Anna Bursch Enumclaw High School +1:29.78 22:35.80 21:06.02
Gloria Lee Kamiak High School +1:39.70 22:47.30 21:07.60
Nicole Pangborn Redmond Senior High School -53.80 21:08.70 22:02.50
Suzy Pace Mariner High School +16.42 21:27.20 21:10.78
Taya Mcmillan Seattle Academy +2:17.44 23:29.20 21:11.76
Jawan Smith Marysville Getchell +12.81 21:26.00 21:13.19
Zoie Mastin Lake Stevens High School -9.30 21:14.10 21:23.40
Abby Mcphee Lake Stevens High School +1:41.60 22:55.70 21:14.10
Rowland Whited Mariner High School +1:21.70 22:35.80 21:14.10
Shyenne Heuer Arlington High School +1:10.40 22:25.60 21:15.20
Harpreet Singh Foster High School +1:14.00 22:34.70 21:20.70
Bryan Garcia Highline High School -0.56 21:20.90 21:21.46
Michael Kilgore Lynnwood High School +1:15.67 22:37.60 21:21.93
Ana Rios Foster High School +57.41 22:19.40 21:21.99
Catryce Thompson Kentwood High School +6.60 21:28.80 21:22.20
Madie Jacobson Lake Stevens High School +20.44 21:44.10 21:23.66
Anne Louise Fernan Arlington High School +1:15.48 22:39.50 21:24.02
Cecilia Wroblewski Edmonds Woodway High School -2:05.21 21:24.20 23:29.41
Swathi Padmanabhan Issaquah High School +35.27 21:59.80 21:24.53
Nicholas Nguyen Cascade High School +8.76 21:34.40 21:25.64
Katie Taylor Arlington High School -31.64 21:26.90 21:58.54
Oliver Bernate Granite Falls High School +46.09 22:15.00 21:28.91
Keaton Chauvin Burlington-Edison High School +1:30.31 22:59.70 21:29.39
Tyler Justice Mariner High School +1:11.96 22:42.20 21:30.24
Samantha Crumbaugh Bothell +3:15.52 24:45.80 21:30.28
Rani Woerner Mercer Island High School -2:32.46 21:30.60 24:03.06
Gabe Morton North Mason High School +1.37 21:33.20 21:31.83
Christopher Ramsey North Mason High School +29.90 22:01.90 21:32.00
Kristen Moody Bothell +1:19.12 22:51.30 21:32.18
Brandon Lang Marysville Pilchuck High School +1:14.14 22:46.80 21:32.66
Shelby Teter Lake Stevens High School -50.70 21:34.40 22:25.10
Alex Carper Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +2:55.92 24:30.40 21:34.48
Eduardo Alvarez Mariner High School -1.19 21:34.90 21:36.09
Ashley Cohen Skyline High School +53.85 22:30.80 21:36.95
Dani Lockert Roosevelt High School -15.23 21:39.20 21:54.43
Jacob Parker Kentlake High School -1:34.95 21:41.20 23:16.15
Dillon Dejong Lynden High School +59.21 22:42.60 21:43.39
Savannah Knutson North Mason High School +15.96 22:00.40 21:44.44
Ryan Nielsen Foster High School +51.99 22:36.60 21:44.61
Sylvia Bergerud Seattle Academy +11.49 21:56.50 21:45.01
Ellen Mowat Burlington-Edison High School -1:27.15 21:45.20 23:12.35
Saul Romero Evergreen High School -36.92 21:45.50 22:22.42
Katherine Brodsky Mercer Island High School -30.42 21:45.70 22:16.12
Kyla Shoddy Kelso Senior High School +1:24.80 23:12.20 21:47.40
Cassidy Brown Monroe Christian School -41.05 21:47.90 22:28.95
Conner Pierce Seattle Academy +1:26.89 23:15.20 21:48.31
Miah Allison Lake Stevens High School -52.48 21:49.20 22:41.68
Emmie Loper Roosevelt High School +1:03.08 22:52.60 21:49.52
Kelsy Bryson Sehome High School -1:26.40 21:52.20 23:18.60
Jeremiah France Tyee High School +1:48.99 23:42.00 21:53.01
Tyrza Lamma Cascade High School +29.77 22:22.90 21:53.13
Mausom Tamang Foster High School +1:35.04 23:29.00 21:53.96
Catherine Huynh Decatur Senior High School +32.79 22:29.10 21:56.31
Anna Weaver Inglemoor Senior High School +57.88 22:54.70 21:56.82
Josh Adams Granite Falls High School -1:01.69 21:57.00 22:58.69
Jordan Lai Issaquah High School -5.20 21:57.20 22:02.40
Ashley Lingbloom Lynden Christian High School -1:07.10 21:58.00 23:05.10
Sarah Schnebele Skyline High School +1:43.27 23:43.60 22:00.33
Gabriel Garcia Nooksack Valley High School +3:23.47 25:23.80 22:00.33
Maria Rivera Skyline High School -34.56 22:00.60 22:35.16
Samantha Donner Lake Stevens High School -2:04.07 22:02.30 24:06.37
Olivia Shaw Seattle Academy -10.73 22:02.70 22:13.43
Jazmine Gutierrez Nooksack Valley High School +37.73 22:40.60 22:02.87
Jake Hazen Cedar Park Christian School +7.19 22:10.20 22:03.01
Ciara Robinson Inglemoor Senior High School -0.79 22:03.40 22:04.19
Rachelle Foley Cedar Park Christian School -53.96 22:03.70 22:57.66
Sequoia Jimenez Highline High School +1:21.31 23:26.00 22:04.69
Hayleigh Tramm Lake Stevens High School +5.37 22:13.70 22:08.33
Mikayla Kolbeck Arlington High School +1:03.54 23:12.00 22:08.46
Genevieve Symons Roosevelt High School +12.82 22:21.50 22:08.68
Hannah Johnson Arlington High School -30.26 22:08.80 22:39.06
Jordyn Dole Kelso Senior High School +39.42 22:49.40 22:09.98
Andy Xu Bellevue Christian High School +2:08.90 24:21.70 22:12.80
Katelyn Morris Arlington High School +1:20.61 23:33.90 22:13.29
Simranjeet Sidhu Kentwood High School +1:58.64 24:12.30 22:13.66
Paige Lucas Skyline High School -56.39 22:13.90 23:10.29
Lanae Garcia-simon Kelso Senior High School +2:26.78 24:41.90 22:15.12
Anna Groene Inglemoor Senior High School +5.81 22:21.80 22:15.99
Caitlyn Smith Marysville Getchell +1:12.52 23:28.70 22:16.18
Maxwell Brandt Lynnwood High School +1:34.33 23:51.60 22:17.27
Willa Westneat Garfield High School +27.20 22:46.20 22:19.00
Brendan Chabot Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +46.30 23:06.80 22:20.50
Haely Ferkingstad Lynnwood High School +44.65 23:07.10 22:22.45
Kai Jones-friend North Mason High School +2:19.11 24:43.30 22:24.19
Connie Bernard Roosevelt High School +57.60 23:22.40 22:24.80
Cindy German Lynden Christian High School -22.16 22:25.30 22:47.46
Harriet Wright Roosevelt High School -5.00 22:25.30 22:30.30
Melanie Eng Interlake High School +39.46 23:07.50 22:28.04
Brooklyn Hill Arlington High School +49.16 23:19.70 22:30.54
Isabella Almlie Lynden Christian High School +1:34.56 24:05.40 22:30.84
Yessenia Maldonado Kentlake High School +1:44.09 24:18.10 22:34.01
Brian Duong Cascade High School +9.19 22:44.80 22:35.61
Vivian Potong Arlington High School +13.11 22:50.40 22:37.29
Debeeld Colton Nooksack Valley High School -27.70 22:37.50 23:05.20
Mayci Bloomfeldt Kelso Senior High School +1:43.03 24:21.50 22:38.47
Nancy Jimenez Foster High School +50.21 23:30.10 22:39.89
Jared Rose-kim Roosevelt High School +20.25 23:01.20 22:40.95
Justin Good Marysville Getchell +8.09 22:51.20 22:43.11
Jessica Bush Decatur Senior High School -2:15.66 22:43.20 24:58.86
Hannah Mcconnell Seattle Academy +23.59 23:06.90 22:43.31
Hannah Cottnair Inglemoor Senior High School +25.12 23:08.60 22:43.48
Frances Mitchell Sehome High School -26.44 22:45.60 23:12.04
Aubri Vowell Cascade High School +48.28 23:34.90 22:46.62
Noah Carper Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +14.28 23:01.60 22:47.32
Stephanie Pao Skyline High School +14.85 23:03.90 22:49.05
Nicole Schroeter Sehome High School +57.45 23:49.90 22:52.45
Ron Isarankura Cascade High School -11.06 22:54.10 23:05.16
Emma Saurborn Skyline High School +1:05.14 23:59.50 22:54.36
Grace Hutcheson King's Schools +23.89 23:20.10 22:56.21
Nina Hooper Sehome High School +3.23 23:00.80 22:57.57
Aria Larsen Kelso Senior High School -1:34.84 22:58.00 24:32.84
Seley Nemish Enumclaw High School +1:44.98 24:43.90 22:58.92
Taylor Runnels Highline High School +3:26.56 26:28.10 23:01.54
Jordyn Correll Sehome High School -54.99 23:04.10 23:59.09
Jackson Jones Seattle Academy +50.91 23:59.00 23:08.09
Krista Matuska Kentlake High School +6.65 23:15.30 23:08.65
Minhtu Huynh Highline High School +36.01 23:45.20 23:09.19
Estella Sheldon Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +11.52 23:21.80 23:10.28
Mckinley Chamberlain Kelso Senior High School +6:31.12 29:41.50 23:10.38
Ali Stuller King's Schools +13.02 23:24.00 23:10.98
Izzy Grudin Issaquah High School -30.42 23:16.90 23:47.32
Sadie Sterk Garfield High School -1:39.22 23:18.30 24:57.52
Marissa Mcmaster Inglemoor Senior High School +26.65 23:47.70 23:21.05
Nakia Recheungel Cascade High School +2:46.11 26:07.40 23:21.29
Daniel Tiemersma Nooksack Valley High School -33.47 23:21.30 23:54.77
Brianna Veenstra Lynden Christian High School +1:35.69 24:57.10 23:21.41
Emma Kosche Cedar Park Christian School +11.06 23:34.00 23:22.94
Keaton Kowal Sammamish High School +43.82 24:09.90 23:26.08
Rachael Schaffett Enumclaw High School -57.29 23:27.10 24:24.39
David Johnston Bellevue Christian High School -1:02.85 23:27.40 24:30.25
Shannon Husband Burlington-Edison High School +36.97 24:04.40 23:27.43
Caitlynne Hasbrouck Mariner High School +5.05 23:32.50 23:27.45
Bailey Shigley Roosevelt High School +1:22.23 24:52.80 23:30.57
Maggie Mussard Lynden High School +2:24.41 25:57.10 23:32.69
Samantha Mendoza Decatur Senior High School +3:49.18 27:22.10 23:32.92
Caroline Sandbo Burlington-Edison High School +14.07 23:49.90 23:35.83
Ivy Burt Sehome High School +34.63 24:15.70 23:41.07
Nathan Landas Cedar Park Christian School -6.31 23:41.50 23:47.81
Meagan Mulligan Bear Creek School +42.32 24:25.90 23:43.58
Zoe Gray Interlake High School +1:08.03 24:52.80 23:44.77
Emma Browning Roosevelt High School +19.14 24:04.20 23:45.06
Halley Ware Kelso Senior High School -9.19 23:45.40 23:54.59
Jessica Vazquez Auburn High School -32.50 23:50.40 24:22.90
Emma Hutcheson King's Schools -1.14 23:51.20 23:52.34
Hannah Tran Cascade High School +26.76 24:18.60 23:51.84
Kendall Barton Roosevelt High School -25.56 23:57.80 24:23.36
Grace Paulson Sammamish High School -9.41 23:59.00 24:08.41
Noelle Humkey Foster High School -13.36 24:02.80 24:16.16
Ada Wright Roosevelt High School -3.87 24:03.20 24:07.07
Daniela Sanchezlla Auburn High School -3:23.84 24:03.70 27:27.54
Abby Fisher Marysville Getchell +1:03.95 25:19.10 24:15.15
Jovann Hamlin-arana Highline High School +3:14.26 27:29.70 24:15.44
Sage Vincent Mariner High School +1:01.25 25:20.70 24:19.45
Olivia Rui Interlake High School +6.81 24:27.90 24:21.09
Jessa Podell Seattle Academy +49.76 25:15.90 24:26.14
Elle Personius Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +1:07.29 25:33.50 24:26.21
Dominique Bittner Ilwaco Junior Senior High School -1:33.30 24:26.30 25:59.60
Carleanne Hasbrouck Mariner High School -23.44 24:30.20 24:53.64
Grace Jackson King's Schools +1:00.11 25:39.50 24:39.39
Lucy Caile Bear Creek School +26.96 25:07.90 24:40.94
Nisa Mendoza Ilwaco Junior Senior High School +53.76 25:39.30 24:45.54
Hannah Limb King's Schools -35.77 25:05.60 25:41.37
Annie Hanchett King's Schools -20.91 25:06.50 25:27.41
Muriel Terbeek Lynden Christian High School +20.61 25:29.10 25:08.49
Matthew Stigers Decatur Senior High School +2:31.63 27:44.70 25:13.07
Lucya Rasmussen Lynden Christian High School +1:36.57 26:53.80 25:17.23
Dylan Meyer Granite Falls High School -47.73 25:19.60 26:07.33
Kaelyn Gerrodette Mariner High School +42.87 26:05.00 25:22.13
Harmony Meeker North Mason High School -2:12.57 25:22.60 27:35.17
Evelyn Holt Garfield High School -30.07 25:28.80 25:58.87
Pearl Pulley North Mason High School -1:12.85 25:35.90 26:48.75
Mickayla Lindquist Granite Falls High School +36.09 26:12.20 25:36.11
Kamren Green Decatur Senior High School -1:41.10 25:43.00 27:24.10
Kendall Johnson Kentlake High School +1:47.68 27:30.80 25:43.12
Lillian Loranger Decatur Senior High School +1:47.23 27:32.00 25:44.77
Sarah Turral Marysville Pilchuck High School +3:06.81 28:53.20 25:46.39
Miah Montgomery Kelso Senior High School +52.35 26:51.50 25:59.15
Flynn Gilmore Foster High School +33.51 26:34.20 26:00.69
Teri Denny Highline High School -1:22.87 26:04.90 27:27.77
Vanessa Sanders Enumclaw High School -17.85 26:08.20 26:26.05
Theresa Mai Auburn High School +54.22 27:05.70 26:11.48
Nisha Bk Foster High School -1:00.24 26:18.00 27:18.24
Nevada Paris Decatur Senior High School +0.45 26:21.20 26:20.75
Emily Toycen Kentlake High School +2.06 26:32.00 26:29.94
Iyari Angeles Foster High School -32.26 26:32.80 27:05.06
Maddy Chabot Ilwaco Junior Senior High School -2:31.42 26:53.30 29:24.72
Briana Stamper Kentwood High School -1:16.38 27:00.10 28:16.48
Brittney Olson Kentlake High School +2:15.13 29:17.70 27:02.57
Aracely Casillas Tyee High School -1:57.64 27:02.60 29:00.24
Kavya Varkey Sammamish High School +31.03 27:35.80 27:04.77
Sarina Singh Seattle Academy +5:15.35 32:22.90 27:07.55
Anna Trohimovich Sammamish High School +1:30.08 28:39.90 27:09.82
Britney Kuoch Mariner High School -42.61 27:12.90 27:55.51
Manmeet Kaur Auburn High School +1:08.80 28:22.30 27:13.50
Megan Woldstad Granite Falls High School +2:59.91 30:16.10 27:16.19
Sanela Musinovic Foster High School -42.71 27:16.30 27:59.01
Caitlyn Rahal Highline High School -2:13.66 27:39.90 29:53.56
Zavannah Ferrer Foster High School +1:20.51 29:14.70 27:54.19
Nyssa Engebo Kelso Senior High School +50.41 28:50.00 27:59.59
Thien-thien Ly Kentwood High School +1:00.09 29:01.20 28:01.11
Chloe Lane Kelso Senior High School +2:22.97 30:27.40 28:04.43
Rachel Huff Kentlake High School -44.71 28:07.60 28:52.31
Leann` Barnes Highline High School +1:09.56 29:21.50 28:11.94
Kelly Chen Foster High School -20.15 28:33.20 28:53.35
Jared Dixson Granite Falls High School -46.97 28:38.90 29:25.87
Mercedes Yango Auburn High School +18.42 29:35.10 29:16.68
Kathleen Mai Auburn High School +1:32.12 31:27.00 29:54.88
Vivienne Hodac Decatur Senior High School +3:19.82 33:30.70 30:10.88
Madeline Carter Sammamish High School +43.24 31:09.70 30:26.46
Aubrey Beard Burlington-Edison High School -45.26 30:56.20 31:41.46
Sarah Whalen Lynnwood High School -26.42 31:15.20 31:41.62
Bethany Ball Lynden Christian High School +26.70 32:55.80 32:29.10
Shana Sourish Kentwood High School -51.89 34:16.40 35:08.29
Alyssa Boersma Lynden High School -6:05.90 34:55.20 41:01.10